Einhell Power X-Car Charger 3A (4512113)

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell Power X-Car Charger 3A (4512113)
from £38.75to £57.9510 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Charger
• Input voltage: 12 V
• Output voltage: 18 V
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell Power X-Car Charger 3A (4512113)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Car Charger 3A Power X-Change, Battery Monitoring and Intelligent Charging, Universally Compatible With All Einhell 18V PXC Lithium-Ion Rechargeable Batteries B09VY22TWW
POWER X-CHANGE CHARGING ON THE GO - The Power X-Car Charger 3A is equipped with a 12V plug that can be used to charge any of Einhell's PXC batteries in your Car, Van or Caravan. Ideal when working remotely or camping QUICK CHARGING TECHNOLOGY - Ensures fast charging times of the batteries, so that batteries are retuned to full power in as short as time frame as possible, reducing down-time whilst on the job. A 3Ah battery is fully charged in just one hour CONTINUOUS BATTERY MONITORING - For optimal charging efficiency and the maximum safety, the battery is constantly monitored and if the car battery is weak or empty, the charging process is automatically stopped CHARGE EVEN THE MOST FLAT BATTERY - The refresh mode makes it possible to reactivate deeply discharged batteries whilst the LED display provides information about the charging process and the status of the battery at all times UNIVERSALLY COMPATIBILE WITH ANY PXC BATTERY - Each battery in the Power X-Change series can be charged in any PXC charger and used to power any of the over compatible 200 Tools, Weight: 0.7054792384 Pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£38.75
Shipping: Free
Einhell Battery Fast Charger 3A With 12V Car Plug For All Power X-Change 18V 4512113
Einhell Battery Fast Charger 3A With 12V Car Plug For All Power X-Change 18V, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Battery Chargers
prodImage
£46.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X Change 18V Battery Car Charger 3A 0684491
With the Einhell Power X-Car Charger 3A, all batteries of the Power X-Change system series can be charged quickly. With one battery and one charger for all devices, you save considerable costs on the purchase, the universal application option protects the environment and at the same time offers flexibility. The 12V plug allows charging of all PXC batteries in the car and caravan. The 2-stage protection electronics ensure that the car starts at any time. Intelligent charging management offers the highest level of safety. With the help of the hanging loops, the charger can be easily mounted on the wall. Thanks to the refresh mode, it is possible to reactivate deeply discharged batteries.
prodImage
£47.00
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Change Car Charger 3A Fast Charging Universal Battery Charger 4512113
Einhell Power X-Change Car Charger 3A Fast Charging Universal Battery Charger, Business, Office & Industrial > Agriculture/Farming > Equipment Parts & Accessories > Charging & Starting Systems > Batteries, Battery Boxes & Chargers
prodImage
£48.71
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell Power X-Car Charger 3A 4512113
Einhell Power X-Car Charger 3A, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£49.26
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Car Charger 3A EINPXCARCHAR
Einhell Power X-Car Charger 3A, Business, Office & Industrial > Agriculture/Farming > Equipment Parts & Accessories > Charging & Starting Systems > Batteries, Battery Boxes & Chargers
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Car Charger 3A 4512113
Einhell Power X-Car Charger 3A, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Car Charger 3A - Universal Battery Charger 4512113
Einhell Power X-Car Charger 3A - Universal Battery Charger, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Batteries & Chargers
prodImage
£52.46
Shipping: Free
Einhell 4512113 Power X-Car Charger 3A EINPXCARCHAR
Einhell 4512113 Power X-Car Charger 3A EINPXCARCHAR, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£54.87
Shipping: Free
Einhell Genuine 12v Car Charger for 18v PXC Batteries Power X-Car charger 3A
Einhell Genuine 12v Car Charger for 18v PXC Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Battery Chargers
prodImage
£57.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Input voltage: 12 V
Output voltage: 18 V

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell Power X-Car Charger 3A (4512113)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)
£72.97
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)Compare 2 Prices
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)
£117.55
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)Compare 14 Prices
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)
£19.99
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)Compare 29 Prices
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)
£89.95
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)Compare 17 Prices
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)
£36.58
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)
£77.99
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)Compare 13 Prices
Einhell TE-PS 165
£82.98
Einhell TE-PS 165Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Einhell 18V 4.0Ah Power-X-Change Plus
£38.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Metabo LiHD Battery Pack 12 V (625349000)
£37.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCB184-XJ
£37.90
Compare Prices
384 offers
Einhell Power-X-Twincharger 3 A
£39.73
Compare Prices
15 offers
Hikoki BSL1820M
£39.90
Compare Prices
7 offers
DeWalt DCB182
£39.99
Compare Prices
33 offers
Dremel Replacement battery (880)
£46.35
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita DC10WD Charger (197343-0)
£39.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita BL1840B (196399-0)
£36.90
Compare Prices
10 offers
Einhell Power X-Car Charger 3A (4512113)
prodImage
£38.75
Shipping: Free
einhell_uk
prodImage
£46.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£47.00
Shipping: Free
goldstar_leisure
prodImage
£48.71
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel