Black & Decker BDC2A20-QW

Price History
• Starter Kit
• Battery Capacity: 2 Ah
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Charging Time: 1 h
• Charge Control Light: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Black & Decker BDC2A20-QW
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BLACK+DECKER Blac Charger + Battery BDC2A20 18V 2Ah B08BZJPTD9
The core of the PowerConnect 18 V system: the BDC2A20 starter kit is the basis of the BLACK+DECKER PowerConnect 18 V system, which is compatible with all 18 V power tools, garden and household appliances within the product range Fast charging capacity: the 2A fast charger ensures fast charging times, with a full charge in about 45 minutes for a 1.5Ah battery, 60 minutes for a 2.0Ah battery and 120 minutes for a 4.0Ah battery LED charging status indicator: the charger has a clear and simple LED charge status indicator with green and red LEDs, which provides detailed messages about the charging status FROM A RENOMMED BRAND: With a tradition of providing high quality and reliable tools, BLACK+DECKER has earned the trust of DIYers and homeowners alike; the POWERCONNECT range upholds this reputation by embodying the same commitment to excellence; the POWERCONNECT range is characterised by robust construction, innovative features and great attention to detail and is a reliable choice for all your homes - and garden projects Box contents: this starter kit includes a powerful 18V 2.0Ah battery and a 2A fast charger, so you have everything you need to get started with your BLACK+DECKER tools
prodImage
£43.92
Shipping: Free
BLACK+DECKER Blac Charger + Battery BDC2A20 18V 2Ah AUCAR_B08BZJPTD9_16.49
The core of the PowerConnect 18 V system: the BDC2A20 starter kit is the basis of the BLACK+DECKER PowerConnect 18 V system, which is compatible with all 18 V power tools, garden and household appliances within the product range Fast charging capacity: the 2A fast charger ensures fast charging times, with a full charge in about 45 minutes for a 1.5Ah battery, 60 minutes for a 2.0Ah battery and 120 minutes for a 4.0Ah battery LED charging status indicator: the charger has a clear and simple LED charge status indicator with green and red LEDs, which provides detailed messages about the charging status FROM A RENOMMED BRAND: With a tradition of providing high quality and reliable tools, BLACK+DECKER has earned the trust of DIYers and homeowners alike; the POWERCONNECT range upholds this reputation by embodying the same commitment to excellence; the POWERCONNECT range is characterised by robust construction, innovative features and great attention to detail and is a reliable choice for all your homes - and garden projects Box contents: this starter kit includes a powerful 18V 2.0Ah battery and a 2A fast charger, so you have everything you need to get started with your BLACK+DECKER tools
prodImage
£54.67
Shipping: Free
BLACK+DECKER Blac Charger + Battery BDC2A20 18V 2Ah 5035048730638
The core of the PowerConnect 18 V system: the BDC2A20 starter kit is the basis of the BLACK+DECKER PowerConnect 18 V system, which is compatible with all 18 V power tools, garden and household appliances within the product range Fast charging capacity: the 2A fast charger ensures fast charging times, with a full charge in about 45 minutes for a 1.5Ah battery, 60 minutes for a 2.0Ah battery and 120 minutes for a 4.0Ah battery LED charging status indicator: the charger has a clear and simple LED charge status indicator with green and red LEDs, which provides detailed messages about the charging status FROM A RENOMMED BRAND: With a tradition of providing high quality and reliable tools, BLACK+DECKER has earned the trust of DIYers and homeowners alike; the POWERCONNECT range upholds this reputation by embodying the same commitment to excellence; the POWERCONNECT range is characterised by robust construction, innovative features and great attention to detail and is a reliable choice for all your homes - and garden projects Box contents: this starter kit includes a powerful 18V 2.0Ah battery and a 2A fast charger, so you have everything you need to get started with your BLACK+DECKER tools
prodImage
£60.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery Capacity
2 Ah
Charge Control Light
Yes
Charging Time
1 h
Nominal Voltage
18 V

Price History

1M 3M
Black & Decker BDC2A20-QW
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Black & Decker

Black & Decker ASI 300
£61.16
Black & Decker ASI 300Compare 1 Prices
Black & Decker BDCDS18-QW
£63.96
Black & Decker BDCDS18-QWCompare 4 Prices
Black & Decker BES301-QS
£40.00
Black & Decker BES301-QSCompare 6 Prices
Black & Decker BDCH188N
£56.35
Black & Decker BDCH188NCompare 2 Prices
Black & Decker BDCR18
£59.16
Black & Decker BDCR18Compare 5 Prices
Black & Decker BEHS03K
£112.99
Black & Decker BEHS03KCompare 2 Prices
Black & Decker BCG720N
£44.94
Black & Decker BCG720NCompare 4 Prices
Black & Decker Scorpion KS880EC
£79.22
Black & Decker Scorpion KS880ECCompare 1 Prices
Black & Decker BDCDD18N
£36.00
Black & Decker BDCDD18NCompare 2 Prices
Black & Decker BDCDD12K
£68.95
Black & Decker BDCDD12KCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita DC10WA
£43.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
Makita DC10WD Charger (197343-0)
£43.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DCB115-QW
£35.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fein GBA 18V 4.0 Ah (92604345020)
£42.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Proxxon Li-ion battery Li/A2 (29896)
£46.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi RY18BI150A-0
£44.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Makita BL1830B (197599-5)
£41.38
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dremel B12V30-01 (261512V3JA)
£47.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita BL1830
£45.45
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell Power-X-Twincharger 3 A
£39.73
Compare Prices
7 offers
Black & Decker BDC2A20-QW
Amazon EU
prodImage
£43.92
Shipping: Free
LMB PRIME STORE
prodImage
£54.67
Shipping: Free
SEGA GENESIS
prodImage
£60.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel