Fein GBA 18V 4.0 Ah (92604345020)

Manufacturer: Fein
Fein GBA 18V 4.0 Ah (92604345020)
from £36.997 offersManufacturer: FeinPrice History
• Li-ion battery with charge level indicator and FEIN SafetyCell Technology
• Protects the battery and tool from overload, overheating, and deep discharge
• COOLPACK 1.0 technology for longer battery life and extended operating times
• Compatible with all 18V battery devices with AMPShare or Bosch Professional 18V battery interface
• Voltage: 18 V
• Capacity: 4 Ah
• Weight: 0.6 kg
Show all product details
Best Prices
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£49.99
Shipping: Free

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FEIN Battery Pack GBA 18 V 4.0 Ah AS, Li-ion Battery, Compatible with All 18 V Battery Devices with AMPShare or Bosch Professional 18 V Battery Interface C0-28U4-UTJ5
Battery pack Li-ion battery with charge indicator and "Electronic Cell Protection" (ECP) ECP protects the battery from overload, overheating and deep discharge The Coolpack 1.0 technology ensures a longer battery life compared to batteries without COOLPACK technology and thus allows longer operating times Compatible with all 18 V battery devices with AMPShare or Bosch Professional 18 V battery interface Technical data: voltage: 18 V, capacity 4 Ah, weight: 0.6 kg
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Fein GBA 18 V 4.0 Ah AS Battery Lithium- Ion 92604345020 Rechargeable AMPShare
Fein GBA 18 V 4.0 Ah AS Battery Lithium- Ion 92604345020 Rechargeable AMPShare, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Fein AMPShare GBA 18V 4.0Ah AS Battery Pack 92604345020
Fein AMPShare GBA 18V 4.0Ah AS Battery Pack 92604345020, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£51.36
Shipping: Free
More offers
FEIN GBA 18 V 4.0Ah AS Lithium-Ion AMPShare Battery Pack - 92604345020
FEIN GBA 18 V 4.0Ah AS Lithium-Ion AMPShare Battery Pack - 92604345020, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Batteries & Chargers
prodImage
£56.49
Shipping: Free
Fein 92604345020 GBA 18 V 4.0 Ah AS Battery
Fein 92604345020 GBA 18 V 4.0 Ah AS Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Battery Chargers
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
Fein 92604345020 GBA 18 V 4.0 Ah AS Battery
Fein 92604345020 GBA 18 V 4.0 Ah AS Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
Fein 92604345020 GBA 18 V 4.0 Ah AS Battery
Fein 92604345020 GBA 18 V 4.0 Ah AS Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Li-ion battery with charge level indicator and FEIN SafetyCell Technology
Protects the battery and tool from overload, overheating, and deep discharge
COOLPACK 1.0 technology for longer battery life and extended operating times
Compatible with all 18V battery devices with AMPShare or Bosch Professional 18V battery interface
Voltage: 18 V
Capacity: 4 Ah
Weight: 0.6 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Fein GBA 18V 4.0 Ah (92604345020)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fein

Fein AMM700 Max Top AS (71293663000)
£300.75
Fein AMM700 Max Top AS (71293663000)Compare 27 Prices
Fein AMM500 Plus Top AS (71293863000)
£180.00
Fein AMM500 Plus Top AS (71293863000)Compare 5 Prices
Fein CCG 18-125-15 AS (71220961000)
£372.35
Fein CCG 18-125-15 AS (71220961000)Compare 3 Prices
Fein MKAS 355 (72365460000)
£628.32
Fein MKAS 355 (72365460000)Compare 1 Prices
Fein AGSZ 18-280 LBL AS (71230561000)
£299.00
Fein AGSZ 18-280 LBL AS (71230561000)Compare 3 Prices
Fein Carbide saw blade (63502118230)
£85.00
Fein Carbide saw blade (63502118230)Compare 2 Prices
Fein AHKS 18-57 AS (71360461000)
£299.99
Fein AHKS 18-57 AS (71360461000)Compare 45 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita BL1840B (196399-0)
£36.90
Compare Prices
10 offers
DeWalt DCB184-XJ
£37.90
Compare Prices
214 offers
Metabo Battery pack 18 V 2.0 Ah (625026000)
£29.91
Compare Prices
10 offers
Einhell 18V 4.0Ah Power-X-Change Plus
£35.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Fein AUSB 12-18V (92604201020)
£35.93
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo Battery pack 12 V (625406000)
£29.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Metabo PA 12 LED-USB (600298000)
£35.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell Power X-Car Charger 3A (4512113)
£38.75
Compare Prices
10 offers
Proxxon Battery fast charger LG/A2 (29890)
£39.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)
£34.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Fein GBA 18V 4.0 Ah (92604345020)
Happeaa
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
fabuleuse22
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£51.36
Shipping: Free
saracendistributionltd2011
prodImage
£56.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel