Einhell 18V 4-6 Ah Multi-Ah PXC Plus (4511502)

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell 18V 4-6 Ah Multi-Ah PXC Plus (4511502)
from £68.99to £96.1814 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Replacement Battery
• Battery Capacity: 6 Ah
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell 18V 4-6 Ah Multi-Ah PXC Plus (4511502)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell 18V 4-6 Ah Multi-Amp Hour Lithium-Ion Battery, Power X-Change Plus, Extra Power for Intensive Operation, Universally Compatible with All Einhell PXC Power Tools and Garden Machines
The Einhell 18V 4-6 Ah Multi-Ah PXC PLUS is a member of the multifunctional and completely interchangeable PXC rechargeable battery system. The battery is a high-end rechargeable battery from the PXC family and is also suitable for TWIN-PACK use. The Power X-Change rechargeable batteries can be used universally for supplying power and endurance to every device from the product family. The latest generation of lithium-ion cells deliver 100% more power for maximum power in every application. The current charge level in % can be checked on a digital display. The PLUS technology stands for extra power for energy-intensive jobs. MULTI-Ah technology enables it to be used as a 6 Ah rechargeable battery for maximum running time or as a 4 Ah rechargeable battery for a total service life which is three times longer. The high-quality rechargeable battery resists the memory effect and the self-discharging normally associated with batteries, to deliver constant high power. The battery is also compatible with all the charging systems from the Power X-Change series. The ABS process-controlled active battery management system has a microprocessor for permanently monitoring the battery parameters. It therefore ensures maximum safety, optimum tool performance and maximum operating time and service life The housing is resistant to dust, corrosion and mechanical influences. The rubber coating provides high impact protection for the battery along with a good grip. There is a trough handle to enable it to be removed from each tool with ease, Weight: 2.2266688462 Pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X Change PLUS 18v Lithium Ion 6ah Battery Multi-AH 4ah Mode PXC 4511502
Einhell Power X Change PLUS 18v Lithium Ion 6ah Battery Multi-AH 4ah Mode PXC, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell 6.0Ah Battery For All Power X-Change 18V With 4.0Ah Mode PXC 4511502
Einhell 6.0Ah Battery For All Power X-Change 18V With 4.0Ah Mode PXC 4511502, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£70.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell 6.0Ah Battery For All Power X-Change 18V With 4.0Ah Endurance Mode PXC 4511502
...
prodImage
£79.51
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell 6.0Ah Battery For All Power X-Change 18V With 4.0Ah Endurance Mode PXC 4511502
Einhell 6.0Ah Battery For All Power X-Change 18V With 4.0Ah Endurance Mode PXC, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£78.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell 4511502 Power X-Change Multi-Ah Battery 18V 4-6Ah Li-ion
Einhell 4511502 Power X-Change Multi-Ah Battery 18V 4-6Ah Li-ion, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£82.60
Shipping: Free
Einhell Genuine PXC 18v Cordless Slim Plus Li-ion Multi-Ah Battery 6ah 4511502
Einhell Genuine PXC 18v Cordless Slim Plus Li-ion Multi-Ah Battery 6ah, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£83.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Change Multi-Ah Battery 18V 4-6Ah Li-ion 4511502
Einhell Power X-Change Multi-Ah Battery 18V 4-6Ah Li-ion, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£83.96
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X Change PLUS 18v Lion 6ah Battery Multi-AH 4ah Mode PXC + Charger 4511502 4514095
Einhell Power X Change PLUS 18v Lion 6ah Battery Multi-AH 4ah Mode PXC + Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£84.79
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Change Multi-Ah Battery 18V 4-6Ah Li-ion 4511502
Einhell Power X-Change Multi-Ah Battery 18V 4-6Ah Li-ion, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Change Multi-Ah Battery 18V 4-6Ah Li-ion EINPXBAT6 4511502
Einhell Power X-Change Multi-Ah Battery 18V 4-6Ah Li-ion EINPXBAT6, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£89.63
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Change Multi-Ah Battery 18V 4-6Ah Li-ion EINPXBAT6 4511502
Einhell Power X-Change Multi-Ah Battery 18V 4-6Ah Li-ion EINPXBAT6, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£90.59
Shipping: Free
Einhell 4511502 Power X-Change Multi-Ah Battery 18V 4-6Ah Li-ion
Einhell 4511502 Power X-Change Multi-Ah Battery 18V 4-6Ah Li-ion, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£95.25
Shipping: Free
Einhell 4511502 Power X-Change Multi-Ah Battery 18V 4-6Ah Li-ion EINPXBAT6
Einhell 4511502 Power X-Change Multi-Ah Battery 18V 4-6Ah Li-ion EINPXBAT6, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£96.18
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery Capacity
6 Ah
Nominal Voltage
18 V

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell 18V 4-6 Ah Multi-Ah PXC Plus (4511502)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)
£72.97
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)Compare 2 Prices
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)
£117.55
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)Compare 14 Prices
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)
£19.99
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)Compare 29 Prices
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)
£89.95
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)Compare 17 Prices
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)
£36.58
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)
£77.99
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)Compare 13 Prices
Einhell TE-PS 165
£82.98
Einhell TE-PS 165Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Worx WA3641
£68.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
EGO BHX1000
£69.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fein ProCORE 18 V 4.0 Ah AS (92604341020)
£59.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Worx WA3867
£69.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Festool Charger MXC (497495)
£69.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hikoki BSL36A18
£79.00
Compare Prices
35 offers
Yard Force AL G25
£68.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita BL1820B
£70.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita 191L29-0
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell 5.2 Ah PXC Starter Kit (4512147)
£67.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell 18V 4-6 Ah Multi-Ah PXC Plus (4511502)
CreativeMind Products
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
powertoolmate
prodImage
£70.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.51
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel