Makita Power Source Kit 197570-9
from £229.001 offer
Price History- Starter Set
- Set Consisting of: 2x Battery, 1x Fast Charger
- Battery Capacity: 5 Ah
- Battery Type: Lithium-ion
- Nominal Voltage: 18 V
Price History
1M 3M
Makita Power Source Kit 197570-9
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Scheppach SBP4.0
£47.00
1 Offer
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Makita Power Source Kit (2 x Tool Batteries with Charging Station, Replacement Batteries for Makita Power Tools) 197570-9 3Q-65J9-IMBD
The power source kit consists of two tool batteries and a charger Technical details: Battery voltage: 18 V 5.0 Ah The batteries are suitable for Makita power tools and devices Makita

£229.00
£247.90
Shipping: £18.90
with shipping: £18.90
Product Details
| 5 Ah |
| Lithium-ion |
| 18 V |
| 2x Battery, 1x Fast Charger |
Price History
1M 3M
Makita Power Source Kit 197570-9
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
2819 Reviews
Latest
compact rocket
|
23/01/2023
|
From Trustami
mum loves it. downside, she wants another one
Top
|
19/01/2023
|
From Trustami
Super
Worth every penny.
|
04/01/2023
|
From Trustami
We tried a lower price unit from a different brand; had trouble with it almost right out of the box. The Dyson D7 is so much better there's almost no comparison; it's quieter, has stronger suction and doesn't clog...View More up. I regret wasting our time and money on the other one!View Less
Ok
|
31/12/2022
|
From Trustami
ok
did not issue refund
|
22/12/2022
|
From Trustami
sent a used vacuum. broken. battery would not last more than 2 minutes. would not issue refund.
Back
Next
Makita Power Source Kit 197570-9 Review Summary
3.7out of 5
Based on 2819 reviews
Popular Products