Kärcher Power+ 36/60 (2.042-022.0)

Price History
• Battery Power+ 36-Volt lithium-ion battery
• 6.0 Ah capacity for long runtime
• Efficient temperature management for maximum performance
• Integrated voltage monitoring and overcurrent protection
• Real Time Technology with LC display for precise readings
• Consistent performance without self-discharge or memory effect
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kärcher Power+ 36/60 (2.042-022.0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Karcher Pro Karcher 36/60 Professional 36v Cordless Battery 6ah KAR20420220
Karcher 36/60 Professional 36v Cordless Battery 6ah, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£200.00
Shipping: Free
Karcher Power+ 2.042-022.0 Battery 36/60 6 Ah KAR20420220
Battery Power+ 36/60 6 Ah
prodImage
£248.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery Power+ 36-Volt lithium-ion battery
6.0 Ah capacity for long runtime
Efficient temperature management for maximum performance
Integrated voltage monitoring and overcurrent protection
Real Time Technology with LC display for precise readings
Consistent performance without self-discharge or memory effect

Price History

1M 3M
Kärcher Power+ 36/60 (2.042-022.0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kärcher

Similar Priced Products

DeWalt DWST83471-QW
£206.17
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DCBP518H2-XJ
£191.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fein ProCORE (92604343020)
£198.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo LiHD battery pack (624991000)
£208.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher Battery Power 36/25 (2.445-064.0)
£215.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita BL6440 191R06-8
£198.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCB1104P3-QW
£176.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DCBP518G-XJ
£150.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
EGO BA2800T
£169.98
Compare Prices
18 offers
DeWalt DCB549
£168.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kärcher Power+ 36/60 (2.042-022.0)
kylo300
prodImage
£200.00
Shipping: Free
Tooled-Up
prodImage
£248.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel