EGO BA2800T

Price History
• 5.0 Ah 56-Volt Lithium-Ion Battery
• Industry's Most Powerful Battery
• Compatible with All EGO Power+ Garden Tools
• Very Short Charging Time: approx. 40 minutes with the fast charger, approx. 100 minutes with the standard charger
• Integrated Charge Indicator: shows the battery's remaining charge
• 40% More Power Compared to Leading 40V Battery Systems
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
EGO BA2800T
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

18 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
For E.G.O 2PACK 9.0Ah Battery For EGO 56V 56Volt BA1400 POWER Lithium BA2240 BA2800T UK
2PACK 9.0Ah Battery For EGO 56V 56Volt BA1400 POWER Lithium BA2240 BA2800T UK, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£169.98
Shipping: Free
Battery Mate 2X For EGO 56V Lithium-Ion Battery 9.0Ah Li-lon BA1400T BA2800 BA2800T Tools
2X For EGO 56V Lithium-Ion Battery 9.0Ah Li-lon BA1400T BA2800 BA2800T Tools, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£169.98
Shipping: Free
For E.G.O 2x 9.0Ah Battery For EGO 56V 56Volt BA1400 POWER Lithium Ion BA2240 BA2800T UK
2x 9.0Ah Battery For EGO 56V 56Volt BA1400 POWER Lithium Ion BA2240 BA2800T UK, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£169.98
Shipping: Free
Aeboren 2pack 9000mAh Battery 56V 56Volt BA5600T POWER Lithium BA2240 BA2800T for EGO
2pack 9000mAh Battery 56V 56Volt BA5600T POWER Lithium BA2240 BA2800T for EGO, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tool Replacement Parts
prodImage
£169.98
Shipping: Free
Battery Mate 2X 9.0Ah Battery For EGO 56VMAx BA2800 BA2800T CH2100 CH5500 BA1400 BA1400T
2X 9.0Ah Battery For EGO 56VMAx BA2800 BA2800T CH2100 CH5500 BA1400 BA1400T, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£169.98
Shipping: Free
For EGO 2x Battery NEW 9.0Ah Lithium-ion For BA5600T BA1400T BA4200 BA4200T BA2800 BA2800T
2x Battery NEW 9.0Ah Lithium-ion For BA5600T BA1400T BA4200 BA4200T BA2800, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£169.98
Shipping: Free
For EGO 2x 56V 9.0Ah For Replacement Battery BA2800 BA1400 BA2800T BA4200 BA1400T
2x 56V 9.0Ah For Replacement Battery BA2800 BA1400 BA2800T BA4200 BA1400T, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£169.98
Shipping: Free
Aeboren 2Packs 9.0Ah Lithium-ion Battery For EGO 56V 56 Volt BA5600T BA4200 BA2800 New BA2800T
2Packs 9.0Ah Lithium-ion Battery For EGO 56V 56 Volt BA5600T BA4200 BA2800 New, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£169.98
Shipping: Free
Aeboren 2X 56V 9.0AH for BA1400T BA4200 BA2800 BA2800T Lithium-ion Battery For EGO UK BA4100
2X 56V 9.0AH for BA1400T BA4200 BA2800 BA2800T Lithium-ion Battery For EGO UK, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Battery Chargers
prodImage
£169.98
Shipping: Free
For EGO 2x 56V 9000mAh Li-ion Battery For BA4200 BA5600T BA2800 BA1400 BA2240 BA1120 BA2800T
2x 56V 9000mAh Li-ion Battery For BA4200 BA5600T BA2800 BA1400 BA2240 BA1120, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£169.98
Shipping: Free
Aeboren 2X 56V 9.0AH for BA1400T BA4200 BA2800 BA2800T Lithium-ion Battery For EGO UK
2X 56V 9.0AH for BA1400T BA4200 BA2800 BA2800T Lithium-ion Battery For EGO UK, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£169.98
Shipping: Free
For E.G.O 2PACK Battery For EGO 56V 56Volt BA1400 POWER Lithium Ion BA2240 BA2800T 9.0Ah
2PACK Battery For EGO 56V 56Volt BA1400 POWER Lithium Ion BA2240 BA2800T 9.0Ah, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£212.48
Shipping: Free
2 Pack 56V For EGO Power 9.0Ah Lithium Battery fits chainsaw blowers lawnmowers BA2800T
2 Pack 56V For EGO Power 9.0Ah Lithium Battery fits chainsaw blowers lawnmowers, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£212.48
Shipping: Free
For E.G.O 2PACK 9.0Ah Battery For EGO 56V 56Volt BA1400 POWER Lithium Ion BA2240 BA2800T
2PACK 9.0Ah Battery For EGO 56V 56Volt BA1400 POWER Lithium Ion BA2240 BA2800T, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£212.48
Shipping: Free
2 Pack 9.0Ah Lithium 56V For EGO Power Battery fits chainsaw blowers lawnmowers BA2800T
2 Pack 9.0Ah Lithium 56V For EGO Power Battery fits chainsaw blowers lawnmowers, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£212.48
Shipping: Free
EGO 5.0 AMP BATTERY TO FIT ANY EGO LAWNMOWER BLOWER CHAINSAW ETC BA2800T TBC
EGO 5.0 AMP BATTERY TO FIT ANY EGO LAWNMOWER BLOWER CHAINSAW ETC BA2800T, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mower Accessories
prodImage
£229.00
Shipping: Free
Battery Mate 4X For EGO 56V BA4200T BA2800T BA5600T ST1502LB CS1604 Tool 9.0Ah Li-ion Battery
4X For EGO 56V BA4200T BA2800T BA5600T ST1502LB CS1604 Tool 9.0Ah Li-ion Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£337.98
Shipping: Free
Battery Mate 4X 56V 9.0Ah Replacement for EGO 56V Battery BA2800 BA2800T BA4200 BA1400 LB5804
4X 56V 9.0Ah Replacement for EGO 56V Battery BA2800 BA2800T BA4200 BA1400 LB5804, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£337.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
5.0 Ah 56-Volt Lithium-Ion Battery
Industry's Most Powerful Battery
Compatible with All EGO Power+ Garden Tools
Very Short Charging Time: approx. 40 minutes with the fast charger, approx. 100 minutes with the standard charger
Integrated Charge Indicator: shows the battery's remaining charge
40% More Power Compared to Leading 40V Battery Systems

Price History

1M 3M
EGO BA2800T
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from EGO

EGO CH2100E
£54.99
EGO CH2100ECompare 3 Prices
EGO BH1001
£144.00
EGO BH1001Compare 1 Prices
EGO BA6720T
£509.00
EGO BA6720TCompare 1 Prices
EGO BHX1000
£99.00
EGO BHX1000Compare 2 Prices
EGO BAX1500
£1,119.00
EGO BAX1500Compare 1 Prices
EGO BA5600T
£493.35
EGO BA5600TCompare 1 Prices
EGO BA1400T
£85.99
EGO BA1400TCompare 11 Prices
EGO CHX5500E
£129.00
EGO CHX5500ECompare 2 Prices
EGO BA4200T
£253.97
EGO BA4200TCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita BL4040F (1910N6-8)
£160.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
GreenWorks GSK60B4
£155.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo Base set 2 x 5.2 Ah (685051000)
£153.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool BP 18 Li 5,0 HP-ASI (578519)
£134.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCBP518G-XJ
£150.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi RC18120-140
source: Amazon Marketplace
Ryobi RC18120-140
£194.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCBP518H2-XJ
£191.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita BL6440 191R06-8
£195.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo Base set 2 x 4.0 Ah (685050000)
£141.78
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo DS battery pack (624990000)
£159.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
EGO BA2800T
excellent_battery
prodImage
£169.98
Shipping: Free
zuleika-yb
prodImage
£169.98
Shipping: Free
excellent_battery
prodImage
£169.98
Shipping: Free
tbsales78
prodImage
£169.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel