DeWalt DCBP518H2-XJ

Price History
• 2-Pack DeWalt DCBP 518 18 V 5.0 Ah Powerstack Battery
• Lower internal resistance for higher power output
• Noticeably longer runtime per battery charge
• Compatible with all DeWALT 18 Volt XR battery tools
• Rechargeable with all DeWALT XR System fast chargers
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DCBP518H2-XJ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DeWalt DCBP518H2 18V 5.0Ah Compact Powerstack Battery Twin Pack 2 x DCBP518 DCBP518H2XJ
DeWalt DCBP518H2 18V 5.0Ah Compact Powerstack Battery Twin Pack 2 x DCBP518, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£191.49
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCBP518H2-XJ 18v 5.0ah Compact Powerstack Battery Packs + DCB115 Charger DCBP518H2-XJ DCBP518-XJ + DCB115-GB
DeWalt DCBP518H2-XJ 18v 5.0ah Compact Powerstack Battery Packs + DCB115 Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£204.97
Shipping: Free
no name DeWalt DCBP518H2-XJ Powerstack 2x 18V
DeWaltDCBP518H2-XJPowerstack2x18V
prodImage
£417.44
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCBP518H2 POWERSTACK™ Slide Battery Twin Pack 18V 5.0Ah Li-ion DCBP518H2-XJ
Dewalt DCBP518H2 POWERSTACK™ Slide Battery Twin Pack 18V 5.0Ah Li-ion, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£518.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
2-Pack DeWalt DCBP 518 18 V 5.0 Ah Powerstack Battery
Lower internal resistance for higher power output
Noticeably longer runtime per battery charge
Compatible with all DeWALT 18 Volt XR battery tools
Rechargeable with all DeWALT XR System fast chargers

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DCBP518H2-XJ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DeWalt

DeWalt DCD800NT
£132.91
DeWalt DCD800NTCompare 3 Prices
DeWalt DWE7492
£899.95
DeWalt DWE7492Compare 2 Prices
DeWalt DCD708D2T
£189.95
DeWalt DCD708D2TCompare 1 Prices
DeWalt DCW210NT
£157.99
DeWalt DCW210NTCompare 2 Prices
DeWalt DCS382NT-XJ
£129.99
DeWalt DCS382NT-XJCompare 10 Prices
DeWalt DCG407NT-XJ
£109.99
DeWalt DCG407NT-XJCompare 2 Prices
DeWalt DW733-QS
£535.86
DeWalt DW733-QSCompare 5 Prices
DeWalt DCF899P2-QW
£475.99
DeWalt DCF899P2-QWCompare 1 Prices
DeWalt DCF620D2K
£248.00
DeWalt DCF620D2KCompare 3 Prices
DeWalt DCD1007NT-XJ
£245.99
DeWalt DCD1007NT-XJCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ryobi RC18120-140
source: Amazon Marketplace
Ryobi RC18120-140
£194.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita BL6440 191R06-8
£195.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo DS battery pack (624990000)
£159.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fein ProCORE (92604343020)
£198.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DWST83471-QW
£205.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCB1104P3-QW
£176.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo LiHD battery pack (624991000)
£208.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
EGO BA2800T
£169.98
Compare Prices
18 offers
Kärcher Battery Power 36/25 (2.445-064.0)
£215.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo Basic set 3 x LiHD 4.0 Ah (685132000)
£218.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCBP518H2-XJ
tools4trade
prodImage
£191.49
Shipping: Free
top_tools_ltd
prodImage
£204.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£417.44
Shipping: Free
nn4-online
prodImage
£518.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel