Metabo Basic set 3 x LiHD 4.0 Ah (685132000)

Price History
• Battery pack
• Battery Capacity: 4 Ah
• Battery Type: LiHD
• Voltage: 18 V
• Charger
• 3x battery pack
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Metabo Basic set 3 x LiHD 4.0 Ah (685132000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Metabo 685132380 18V Basic Set 3 x 4.0Ah LiHD Batteries With ASC 55 Charger 685132000
Metabo 685132380 18V Basic Set 3 x 4.0Ah LiHD Batteries With ASC 55 Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Battery Chargers
prodImage
£218.00
Shipping: Free
METABO 685132000 Rechargeable Battery, cordless screwdriver 8439dceb-0248-4913-a20b-f284d8d35306
Voltage [V]: 18; Battery Capacity [Ah]: 4; Product line: BASIC SET ; Number of Parts [parts]: 4; Quantity Unit: Kit; Rechargeable Battery Type: Li-Ion Rechargeable Battery; Equipped: Charger ASC 55; Type: LIHD
prodImage
£268.99
£270.98
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Product Details
Additional information
Voltage: 18 V
Charger
3x battery pack
Battery Capacity
4 Ah
Battery Type
LiHD

Price History

1M 3M
Metabo Basic set 3 x LiHD 4.0 Ah (685132000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Metabo

Metabo Basic 160-6 W OF (601501000)
£133.39
Metabo Basic 160-6 W OF (601501000)Compare 2 Prices
Metabo DH 330 (0200033000)
£374.99
Metabo DH 330 (0200033000)Compare 4 Prices
Metabo AK 18 Multi (600794850)
£116.99
Metabo AK 18 Multi (600794850)Compare 1 Prices
Metabo BS 18 LTX BL Q I (602359840)
£219.00
Metabo BS 18 LTX BL Q I (602359840)Compare 3 Prices
Metabo KGS 254 M (613254000)
£424.40
Metabo KGS 254 M (613254000)Compare 2 Prices
Metabo KS85 FS with case (601085500)
£260.00
Metabo KS85 FS with case (601085500)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kärcher Battery Power 36/25 (2.445-064.0)
£215.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo LiHD battery pack (624991000)
£208.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCBP518H2-XJ
£191.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
DeWalt DWST83471-QW
£205.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fein ProCORE (92604343020)
£198.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DCB549
£262.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita BL6440 191R06-8
£195.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ryobi RC18120-140
source: Amazon Marketplace
Ryobi RC18120-140
£194.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCB1104P3-QW
£176.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
EGO BA4200T
£253.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo Basic set 3 x LiHD 4.0 Ah (685132000)
tools4trade
prodImage
£218.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£268.99
Shipping: £1.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel