EGO BA4200T

Price History
• Battery with a capacity of 7.5 Ah
• Compatible with all EGO outdoor power tools
• Fan cooling system reduces charging time to 145 minutes (standard charger) or 60 minutes (fast charger)
• Power management system protects against power surges and overload
• Dimensions: Length 192 mm, Width 154 mm, Height 105 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
EGO BA4200T
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Aeboren 3X 9.0Ah Lithium Battery For EGO 56VMAx BA5600T BA1400T BA4200 BA4200T LB5300
3X 9.0Ah Lithium Battery For EGO 56VMAx BA5600T BA1400T BA4200 BA4200T LB5300, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Other Power & Air Tool Accessories
prodImage
£253.97
Shipping: Free
Aeboren 3X 9.0Ah Lithium Battery For EGO Power 56V BA5600T BA1400T BA4200 BA4200T LB4800
3X 9.0Ah Lithium Battery For EGO Power 56V BA5600T BA1400T BA4200 BA4200T LB4800, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Other Power & Air Tool Accessories
prodImage
£253.97
Shipping: Free
EGO 7.5AH BATTERY FOR EGO LAWNMOWER, CHAINSAW, STRIMMER, HEDGE CUTTER LONG LIFE BA4200T
EGO 7.5AH BATTERY FOR EGO LAWNMOWER, CHAINSAW, STRIMMER, HEDGE CUTTER LONG LIFE, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery with a capacity of 7.5 Ah
Compatible with all EGO outdoor power tools
Fan cooling system reduces charging time to 145 minutes (standard charger) or 60 minutes (fast charger)
Power management system protects against power surges and overload
Dimensions: Length 192 mm, Width 154 mm, Height 105 mm

Price History

1M 3M
EGO BA4200T
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from EGO

EGO CH2100E
£54.99
EGO CH2100ECompare 3 Prices
EGO BH1001
£144.00
EGO BH1001Compare 1 Prices
EGO BA6720T
£509.00
EGO BA6720TCompare 1 Prices
EGO BHX1000
£99.00
EGO BHX1000Compare 2 Prices
EGO BAX1500
£1,119.00
EGO BAX1500Compare 1 Prices
EGO BA5600T
£493.35
EGO BA5600TCompare 1 Prices
EGO BA1400T
£85.99
EGO BA1400TCompare 11 Prices
EGO CHX5500E
£129.00
EGO CHX5500ECompare 2 Prices
EGO BA2800T
£169.98
EGO BA2800TCompare 18 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kärcher Battery Power+ 36/75 (2.445-043.0)
£266.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita 191L77-9
£279.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Metabo Basic set 3 x LiHD 4.0 Ah (685132000)
£218.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher Battery Power 36/25 (2.445-064.0)
£215.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo LiHD battery pack (624991000)
£208.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCBP518H2-XJ
£191.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
DeWalt DWST83471-QW
£205.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fein ProCORE (92604343020)
£198.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DCB549
£262.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita BL6440 191R06-8
£195.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
EGO BA4200T
zuleika-yb
prodImage
£253.97
Shipping: Free
zuleika-yb
prodImage
£253.97
Shipping: Free
tce.equipment
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel