EGO BHX1000

Manufacturer: EGO
EGO BHX1000
from £69.00to £179.005 offersManufacturer: EGO
• Back harness system for BHX1000 batteries
• Compatible with EGO Power batteries
• Connects to strap/hip belt AFH1500
• Suitable for all-day use
• Compatible with Professional-X series
• Softly padded double shoulder straps
Show all product details

Price History

1M
EGO BHX1000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EGO Power AFH1500 Double-Shoulder Harness For BHX1000 & BAX1500 Padded EGAFH1500
EGO Power AFH1500 Double-Shoulder Harness For BHX1000 & BAX1500 Padded, Garden & Patio > Other Garden & Patio
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
EGO Power BHX1000 Backpack Harness Capacity Cable Carrying Handle EGBHX1000
EGO Power BHX1000 Backpack Harness Capacity Cable Carrying Handle, Garden & Patio > Other Garden & Patio
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
EGO BHX1000 BATTERY HOLDER AND CABLE BHX1000 TBC
EGO BHX1000 BATTERY HOLDER AND CABLE BHX1000, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mowers
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
EGO Power BHX1000 Backpack Harness Kit Capacity Cable Carrying Handle EGBHX1000KIT
EGO Power BHX1000 Backpack Harness Kit Capacity Cable Carrying Handle, Garden & Patio > Other Garden & Patio
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
EGO BHX1000 Back-Pack Holder and Cable ONLY EGBHX1000 TBC
EGO BHX1000 Back-Pack Holder and Cable ONLY EGBHX1000, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mowers
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Back harness system for BHX1000 batteries
Compatible with EGO Power batteries
Connects to strap/hip belt AFH1500
Suitable for all-day use
Compatible with Professional-X series
Softly padded double shoulder straps

Price History

1M
EGO BHX1000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from EGO

EGO BH1001
£144.00
EGO BH1001Compare 1 Prices
EGO BA4200T
£349.00
EGO BA4200TCompare 2 Prices
EGO BA2800T
£169.98
EGO BA2800TCompare 14 Prices
EGO BA1400T
£114.99
EGO BA1400TCompare 3 Prices
EGO BA6720T
£509.00
EGO BA6720TCompare 2 Prices
EGO CHX5500E
£129.00
EGO CHX5500ECompare 3 Prices
EGO BAX1500
£1,049.99
EGO BAX1500Compare 3 Prices
EGO LM2021E-SP
£789.00
EGO LM2021E-SPCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Einhell 18V 4-6 Ah Multi-Ah PXC Plus (4511502)
£68.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Worx WA3553.2
£70.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Festool Charger MXC (497495)
£69.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita BL1820B
£70.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Worx WA3572
£52.98
Compare Prices
15 offers
Einhell 5.2 Ah PXC Starter Kit (4512147)
£67.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Worx WA3641
£68.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ryobi RC18240
£72.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo Battery pack 18 V 5.2 Ah (625028000)
£64.54
Compare Prices
9 offers
EGO BHX1000
farol_shop
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
farol_shop
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
tce.equipment
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
farol_shop
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel