DeWalt DCB132

Manufacturer: DeWalt
DeWalt DCB132
from £97.99to £155.265 offersManufacturer: DeWalt
• Dual fast charger for DEWALT Li-Ion XR slide batteries from 10.8-18 volts and 1.3-5.0 Ah
• Also compatible with DeWALT FLEXVOLT batteries (54 or 18 volts with max. 9.0 Ah)
• Simultaneous charging of 2 batteries with different voltage and Ah ratings
• 2-stage charging process for gentle charging and a high number of charge cycles
• LED indicator shows battery and charge status
• Also suitable for wall mounting
• Compact dimensions, ideal for mounting
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DCB132
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dewalt DCB116 x 2 18v / 54v XR Flexvolt Fast Battery Charger - Dual Charging DCB116-GB x 2 DCB132 ALT
Dewalt DCB116 x 2 18v / 54v XR Flexvolt Fast Battery Charger - Dual Charging, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£97.99
Shipping: Free
DCB132-QW - Cargador Doble XR FLEXVOLT: 54V - 18V - 14,4V - 10,8V 5035048640692
FlexVolt double charger for 10.8 to 54 volt batteries. Innovative XR FlexVolt system - wireless power source for the construction site of the future Easy simultaneous charging of 2 batteries of different volt and Ah cles 2-stage charging process a gentle charge of the batteries and thus a high number of charging cycles with maximum storage capacity LED indicator indicates battery and charging status Also suitable for wall mounting, Weight: 2.645547144 Pounds, Manufacturer: AmazonUk/3K3AF
prodImage
£109.76
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCB132 XR FlexVolt Dual Port Charger 524899
The DeWalt DCB132 is a dual port charger that is essential for 108V (twin 54v) FLEXVOLT kits. It charges 18v XR lithium-ion batteries and the new 18v/54v FLEXVOLT battery. It parallel charges the batteries at a 4 amp rate, meaning all batteries charge at the same time. Dual port with 4 Amp simultaneous output current on each port will charge a 2Ah battery pack in 30 minutes Compact size for ease of storage and transport Compatible with all 12V, 18V XR Lithium Ion & 54V XR FLEXVOLTï batteries Red/Yellow blink pattern Two-stage LED state of charge indicator displays when the battery is fully charged Wall mountable for safe and convenient storage
prodImage
£115.49
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCB132 10.8V/14.4V/18V/54V XR FLEXVOLT Multi-Voltage Dual Port Charger
DeWalt DCB132 10.8V/14.4V/18V/54V XR FLEXVOLT Multi-Voltage Dual Port Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Battery Chargers
prodImage
£125.95
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCB132-GB FlexVolt XR Dual Port Multi-Voltage Charger 10.8-54 Volt Li-Ion
DeWalt DCB132-GB FlexVolt XR Dual Port Multi-Voltage Charger10.8-54 Volt Li-Ion The DeWalt DCB132 FlexVolt XR Dual Port Multi-Voltage...
prodImage
£155.26
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dual fast charger for DEWALT Li-Ion XR slide batteries from 10.8-18 volts and 1.3-5.0 Ah
Also compatible with DeWALT FLEXVOLT batteries (54 or 18 volts with max. 9.0 Ah)
Simultaneous charging of 2 batteries with different voltage and Ah ratings
2-stage charging process for gentle charging and a high number of charge cycles
LED indicator shows battery and charge status
Also suitable for wall mounting
Compact dimensions, ideal for mounting

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DCB132
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DeWalt

DeWalt DWE7492
£796.62
DeWalt DWE7492Compare 3 Prices
DeWalt DPN1850PP
£199.98
DeWalt DPN1850PPCompare 9 Prices
DeWalt D26204K-QS
£525.38
DeWalt D26204K-QSCompare 1 Prices
DeWALT DCF850N-XJ
£108.45
DeWALT DCF850N-XJCompare 27 Prices
DeWalt DCW604NT including case
£269.97
DeWalt DCW604NT including caseCompare 42 Prices
DeWalt DCW210NT
£177.99
DeWalt DCW210NTCompare 1 Prices
DeWalt DWE315KT
£133.96
DeWalt DWE315KTCompare 3 Prices
DeWalt DCF887N
£56.99
DeWalt DCF887NCompare 69 Prices
DeWalt DCF922N
£138.95
DeWalt DCF922NCompare 15 Prices
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJ
£199.99
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

DeWalt DCB094K-QW
£98.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita 191B26-6
£99.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Black & Decker BL2536-XJ
£77.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita 197624-2
£99.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley FMC688L
£95.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Flex AP 18.0/5.0 (445894)
£99.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Black & Decker BDC1A15
£85.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita BL1890 (1915H4-0)
£94.86
Compare Prices
26 offers
DeWalt DCB132
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£97.99
Shipping: Free
Verkter GB
prodImage
£109.76
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£115.49
Shipping: Free
powertoolbuddy
prodImage
£125.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel