Makita 191B26-6

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita 191B26-6
from £99.00to £265.9915 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Battery
• Battery Capacity: 4 Ah
• Nominal Voltage: 40 V
• Charge Control Light: Yes
• Suitable for: Various Makita devices
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita 191B26-6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Batteries x 2 - 40V 4.0Ah (4000mAh) lithium ion Makita Compatible 191B26-6 BL404
Batteries x 2 - 40V 4.0Ah (4000mAh) lithium ion Makita Compatible 191B26-6 BL404, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Makita 191B26-6 BL4040 40V Li-ion 4Ah XGT Battery Pack 191B266
Makita 191B26-6 BL4040 40V Li-ion 4Ah XGT Battery Pack, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£130.95
Shipping: Free
Makita 191B26-6 BL4040 40V Max Li-ion XGT 4.0 Ah Battery
Introduction to a new type of cell Increased water and drop impact resistance Digital communication betwen the battery and the tool, battery and the charger Communication between the battery and the charger allows to record more detailed information on the battery usage history 4 LED battery fuel gauge with a check button Cooling system for maximum battery life Designed for use with products in continuous operation Optimum charging system available (not included) Charges in approximately 45 minutes, Weight: 2.20462262 Pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£149.65
Shipping: Free
Makita BRUSHLESS4040 191B26-6 Xgt Battery 4.0AH 40V Max 578367
40V 4ah battery Greatly Increased Water And Drop Impact Resistance Digital Communication Between The Battery And The Tool And Battery And The Charger Digital Communication Between The Battery And The Charger Thanks To The Tool/battery Communication The Potential Extraction Rate Of Xgt Li-ion Battery Is Higher Than That Of The Lxt Li-ion Battery
prodImage
£209.98
Shipping: Free
More offers
Makita BL4040 40V Max XGT 4.0AH Li-ion Battery with Cooling System 191B26-6 191B266
Makita BL4040 40V Max XGT 4.0AH Li-ion Battery with Cooling System 191B26-6, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£143.00
Shipping: Free
Makita 191B26-6 BL4040 40V Li-ion 4.0ah XGT Battery 191B266
Makita 191B26-6 BL4040 40V Li-ion 4.0ah XGT Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£143.99
Shipping: Free
Makita Genuine BL4040 40v Max XGT 4.0Ah Li-Ion Battery 191B26-6
Makita Genuine BL4040 40v Max XGT 4.0Ah Li-Ion Battery 191B26-6, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£147.99
Shipping: Free
Makita BL4040 40V Max XGT Li-Ion 4.0Ah Battery For Power Tool 191B26-6
Makita BL4040 40V Max XGT Li-Ion 4.0Ah Battery For Power Tool, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£147.99
Shipping: Free
Makita Genuine BL4040 40v Max XGT 4.0Ah Li-Ion Battery 191B26-6
Makita Genuine BL4040 40v Max XGT 4.0Ah Li-Ion Battery 191B26-6, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£147.99
Shipping: Free
MAKITA BL4040 40v Li-ion battery 4.0Ah 191B266
MAKITA BL4040 40v Li-ion battery 4.0Ah, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£151.98
Shipping: Free
Makita 40v XGT 4ah Li-ion Battery 191B26-6 BL4040 191B266
Makita 40v XGT 4ah Li-ion Battery 191B26-6 BL4040, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£155.00
Shipping: Free
Makita 191B26-6 BL4040 40V Li-ion 4ah XGT Battery 191B266
Makita 191B26-6 BL4040 40V Li-ion 4ah XGT Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£156.55
Shipping: Free
Makita 191B26-6 BL4040 40V Max Li-ion XGT 4.0 Ah Battery
Makita 191B26-6 BL4040 40V Max Li-ion XGT 4.0 Ah Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£159.95
Shipping: Free
Makita BL4040 40V Battery Max 4.0AH Li-on Battery 191B26-6 191B266
Makita BL4040 40V Battery Max 4.0AH Li-on Battery 191B26-6, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£174.95
Shipping: Free
Makita Genuine BL4040 40v Max XGT 4.0Ah Li-Ion 191B26-6 Battery With Charger BL4040-KIT-1
Makita Genuine BL4040 40v Max XGT 4.0Ah Li-Ion 191B26-6 Battery With Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£265.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Suitable for: Various Makita devices
Battery Capacity
4 Ah
Charge Control Light
Yes
Nominal Voltage
40 V

Price History

1M 3M
Makita 191B26-6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DMP180Z
£56.10
Makita DMP180ZCompare 52 Prices
Makita DSS501Z
£134.99
Makita DSS501ZCompare 16 Prices
Makita DHP485RTJ
£411.99
Makita DHP485RTJCompare 2 Prices
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)
£47.89
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)Compare 26 Prices
Makita DMP181Z
£94.99
Makita DMP181ZCompare 25 Prices
Makita DCG180Z
£163.99
Makita DCG180ZCompare 3 Prices
Makita DHR243Z
£189.50
Makita DHR243ZCompare 18 Prices
Makita DSS611Z
£92.99
Makita DSS611ZCompare 39 Prices
Makita DJV181Z
£174.79
Makita DJV181ZCompare 31 Prices
Makita DF333DZ
£37.40
Makita DF333DZCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

DeWalt DCB094K-QW
£98.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita 191N09-8
£116.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
DeWalt DCB132
£97.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ryobi RY18BI150B
£97.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley FMC688L
£95.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita BL1890 (1915H4-0)
£94.86
Compare Prices
26 offers
Makita BL18120 (1915J2-8)
£118.32
Compare Prices
26 offers
DeWalt DCB184B
£103.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita 191B26-6
estatics1
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
dvspowertools
prodImage
£130.95
Shipping: Free
DVS Power Tools
prodImage
£149.65
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£209.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel