Hikoki BSL36B18

Price History
• Multi-Volt Battery Generation by HITACHI/HIKOKI
• 36V=4.0Ah, 18V=8.0Ah
• Battery automatically adapts to 18V/36V tools
• 36V batteries have 2.5Ah, 18V batteries 5.0Ah
• 36V batteries deliver over 1,000 watts of power
• Fast charger UC 18YSL3 charges batteries in 32 minutes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hikoki BSL36B18
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

20 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hikoki 36V/18V Multivolt 2.5AH/5.0AH Li-ion Battery 409531
Li-ion battery compatible with the 36V Multi Volt range as well as existing 18V tools. Automatically switches between 18 and 36V. Level indicators also function as over tempature warning. Offers unprecedented power output of up to 1080W Automatically switches between 18V 8.0Ah and 36V 4.0Ah depending on the tool in use Compatible with existing 18V chargers and the new UC36YSL 4 stage battery level indicator with diagnostic function Eligible for the extended warranty scheme when registered within 4 weeks of purchase Fast Charging with the UC18YSL3 charger - 32mins.
prodImage
£98.53
Shipping: Free
HiKOKI BSL36B18 18-36V 8.0/4.0Ah Multivolt Li-ion Battery
HiKOKI BSL36B18 18-36V 8.0/4.0Ah Multivolt Li-ion Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
3X FOR HiKOKI HIKBSL36B18 BSL36B18 Multi Volt Battery 18V/36V 6.0Ah/3.0Ah Li-ion
3X FOR HiKOKI HIKBSL36B18 BSL36B18 Multi Volt Battery 18V/36V 6.0Ah/3.0Ah Li-ion, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Other Power & Air Tool Accessories
prodImage
£127.98
Shipping: Free
BSL36B18 Multi Volt Battery 18/36V 8.0/4.0Ah Li-ion HIKBSL36B18/J0Z/36
Easy to use Value for money Durable & Design, Weight: 2.20462262 pounds, Manufacturer: HiKOKI
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
HiKOKI BSL36B18 36V/18V MultiVolt Li-Ion Battery 4.0Ah/8.0Ah BSL36B18/J0Z
Same size, more power With 36 Volts (V) the BSL36B18 Multi Volt battery packs have a capacity of 4 Ampere-hours (Ah), and 8.0Ah with...
prodImage
£141.43
Shipping: Free
More offers
Aeboren 3pcs 6.0Ah For Metabo BSL36B18 18V/36V MultiVolt Battery BSL36A18 for HiKOKI
3pcs 6.0Ah For Metabo BSL36B18 18V/36V MultiVolt Battery BSL36A18 for HiKOKI, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tool Replacement Parts
prodImage
£127.98
Shipping: Free
Aeboren 3pcs Battery 6.0Ah Metabo BSL36A18 MultiVolt Li-Ion 18V/36V BSL36B18 for HiKOKI
3pcs Battery 6.0Ah Metabo BSL36A18 MultiVolt Li-Ion 18V/36V BSL36B18 for HiKOKI, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tool Replacement Parts
prodImage
£127.98
Shipping: Free
Aeboren 3X 36V/18V 6.0Ah MultiVolt Li-Ion BSL36A18 Battery BSL36B18 For HIKOKI Metabo
3X 36V/18V 6.0Ah MultiVolt Li-Ion BSL36A18 Battery BSL36B18 For HIKOKI Metabo, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Other Power & Air Tool Accessories
prodImage
£127.98
Shipping: Free
Aeboren 3X 6.0Ah For Hitachi For Hikoki BSL36B18 18V/36V MultiVolt Li-ion Battery For BSL36A18Z
3X 6.0Ah For Hitachi For Hikoki BSL36B18 18V/36V MultiVolt Li-ion Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Replacement Parts
prodImage
£127.98
Shipping: Free
Aeboren 3X 6.0Ah 36V 18v Li-Ion Battery For HIKOKI Metabo BSL36A18 MultiVolt 372121M BSL36B18
3X 6.0Ah 36V 18v Li-Ion Battery For HIKOKI Metabo BSL36A18 MultiVolt 372121M, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Other Power & Air Tool Accessories
prodImage
£127.99
Shipping: Free
Aeboren 3X 36V 18v 6.0Ah Li-Ion Battery For HIKOKI Metabo BSL36A18 MultiVolt BSL36B18
3X 36V 18v 6.0Ah Li-Ion Battery For HIKOKI Metabo BSL36A18 MultiVolt BSL36B18, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Other Power & Air Tool Accessories
prodImage
£127.99
Shipping: Free
Aeboren 4X 36V 18v 6.0Ah Battery For HIKOKI Metabo MultiVolt BSL36A18 BSL36B18 372121M
4X 36V 18v 6.0Ah Battery For HIKOKI Metabo MultiVolt BSL36A18 BSL36B18 372121M, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Other Power & Air Tool Accessories
prodImage
£169.65
Shipping: Free
Aeboren 4X 6.0Ah 36V 18v Battery For HIKOKI Metabo MultiVolt BSL36A18 BSL36B18 371751M
4X 6.0Ah 36V 18v Battery For HIKOKI Metabo MultiVolt BSL36A18 BSL36B18 371751M, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Other Power & Air Tool Accessories
prodImage
£169.65
Shipping: Free
4X For HiKOKI BSL36A18 18V / 36V 6Ah Li-Ion Multi Volt Battery BSL 36B18 372121M BSL36B18
4X For HiKOKI BSL36A18 18V / 36V 6Ah Li-Ion Multi Volt Battery BSL 36B18 372121M, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Other Power & Air Tool Accessories
prodImage
£169.98
Shipping: Free
Aeboren 4x 18V/36V 6.0Ah For Metabo BSL36B18 MultiVolt Battery BSL36A18 for HiKOKI
4x 18V/36V 6.0Ah For Metabo BSL36B18 MultiVolt Battery BSL36A18 for HiKOKI, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tool Replacement Parts
prodImage
£169.98
Shipping: Free
Aeboren 4x 6.0Ah Li-Ion Battery Metabo BSL36A18 MultiVolt 18V/36V BSL36B18 for HiKOKI
4x 6.0Ah Li-Ion Battery Metabo BSL36A18 MultiVolt 18V/36V BSL36B18 for HiKOKI, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tool Replacement Parts
prodImage
£169.98
Shipping: Free
Aeboren 4X 36V/18V 6.0Ah MultiVolt Li-Ion BSL36A18 Battery BSL36B18 For HIKOKI Metabo
4X 36V/18V 6.0Ah MultiVolt Li-Ion BSL36A18 Battery BSL36B18 For HIKOKI Metabo, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Other Power & Air Tool Accessories
prodImage
£169.98
Shipping: Free
Aeboren Battery MultiVolt Li-Ion 36V 3.0Ah 18v 6.0Ah For HIKOKI BSL36A18 Metabo BSL36B18 For BSL36A18Z
Battery MultiVolt Li-Ion 36V 3.0Ah 18v 6.0Ah For HIKOKI BSL36A18 Metabo BSL36B18, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Replacement Parts
prodImage
£169.98
Shipping: Free
Aeboren 5X 36V/18V 6.0Ah MultiVolt Li-Ion BSL36A18 Battery BSL36B18 For HIKOKI Metabo
5X 36V/18V 6.0Ah MultiVolt Li-Ion BSL36A18 Battery BSL36B18 For HIKOKI Metabo, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Other Power & Air Tool Accessories
prodImage
£211.98
Shipping: Free
Aeboren 6X 36V/18V 6.0Ah MultiVolt Li-Ion BSL36A18 Battery BSL36B18 For HIKOKI Metabo
6X 36V/18V 6.0Ah MultiVolt Li-Ion BSL36A18 Battery BSL36B18 For HIKOKI Metabo, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Other Power & Air Tool Accessories
prodImage
£252.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Multi-Volt Battery Generation by HITACHI/HIKOKI
36V=4.0Ah, 18V=8.0Ah
Battery automatically adapts to 18V/36V tools
36V batteries have 2.5Ah, 18V batteries 5.0Ah
36V batteries deliver over 1,000 watts of power
Fast charger UC 18YSL3 charges batteries in 32 minutes

Price History

1M 3M
Hikoki BSL36B18
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hikoki

Hikoki H41MB2
£325.00
Hikoki H41MB2Compare 2 Prices
Hikoki H60MEY
£658.95
Hikoki H60MEYCompare 2 Prices
Hikoki DB3DL2WCZ
£97.53
Hikoki DB3DL2WCZCompare 1 Prices
Hikoki DS18DAWCZ
£108.72
Hikoki DS18DAWCZCompare 1 Prices
Hikoki DV18V
£203.41
Hikoki DV18VCompare 2 Prices
Hikoki G23ST
£67.49
Hikoki G23STCompare 12 Prices
Hikoki WH36DC-BASIC
£182.24
Hikoki WH36DC-BASICCompare 2 Prices
Hikoki WR36DBW2Z
£270.73
Hikoki WR36DBW2ZCompare 1 Prices
Hikoki UM16VST2
£221.19
Hikoki UM16VST2Compare 1 Prices
Hikoki C3609DUMW4Z
£389.45
Hikoki C3609DUMW4ZCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

EGO BHX1000
£99.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi RY18BI150B
£97.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita BL1890 (1915H4-0)
£95.88
Compare Prices
8 offers
DeWalt DCB132
£96.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
DeWalt DCBP034G-XJ
£101.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512114)
£89.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
GreenWorks GSK24B4X
£92.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCB184G
£90.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher Battery Power 18/50 (24450350)
£75.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
GreenWorks G40B2
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hikoki BSL36B18
prodImage
£98.53
Shipping: Free
tools4trade
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
zuleika-yb
prodImage
£127.98
Shipping: Free
Data Powertools Ltd
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel