Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512114)

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512114)
from £89.95to £120.994 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Starter Kit
• Set Consisting of: 1x battery, 1x charger
• Battery Capacity: 5.2 Ah
• Battery Type: Lithium-ion
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512114)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Genuine PXC 18v Cordless Slim Plus Li-ion Battery 5.2ah and Fast Charger 4512114
Einhell Genuine PXC 18v Cordless Slim Plus Li-ion Battery 5.2ah and Fast Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Change 18V, 5.2Ah Lithium-Ion Battery Starter Kit - Battery and Charger Set - Universally Compatible With All Einhell PXC Power Tools And Garden Machines
The Einhell 18V 5.2 Ah PXC Starter Kit with an 18V 5.2 Ah Plus Power X-Change battery and the fast charger is part of Einhell's infinitely combinable Power X-Change battery system. The process-driven ABS active battery management system continuously monitors the battery settings using the integrated microprocessor. This guarantees optimal device performance. The high-quality battery resists the memory effect and the usual self-discharge of batteries. The 5.2 Ah battery is the perfect base for all system devices in the Power X-Change range. You can check the current charge state via the 3-stage LED indicator. The housing is resistant to dust, corrosion and mechanical influences thanks to its robust construction. Charging times are short thanks to the fast charging technology. For optimal charging and top safety the battery is constantly monitored by the smart charging management system., Weight: 0.8598028218 pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£90.81
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Change 18V 5.2Ah Battery & Charger Kit with Quick Charge 4512114
Einhell Power X-Change 18V 5.2Ah Battery & Charger Kit with Quick Charge, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Surveillance & Alarm Equipment > Two-Way Radio Parts & Accessories > Two-Way Radio Chargers
prodImage
£91.92
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell Power X-Change Battery & Charger Starter Kit 18V 1 x 5.2Ah Li-ion 451211
Einhell Power X-Change Battery & Charger Starter Kit 18V 1 x 5.2Ah Li-ion, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£120.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery Capacity
5.2 Ah
Battery Type
Lithium-ion
Nominal Voltage
18 V
Set Consisting of
1x battery, 1x charger

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512114)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)
£72.97
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)Compare 2 Prices
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)
£117.55
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)Compare 14 Prices
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)
£19.99
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)Compare 29 Prices
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)
£89.95
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)Compare 17 Prices
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)
£36.58
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)
£77.99
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)Compare 13 Prices
Einhell TE-PS 165
£82.98
Einhell TE-PS 165Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kärcher Battery Power 18/50 (24450350)
£79.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
GreenWorks GSK24B2X
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCB546
£90.78
Compare Prices
90 offers
Makita 191B26-6
£99.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Hikoki BSL36B18
£85.98
Compare Prices
15 offers
Black & Decker BDC1A15
£85.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita BL1890 (1915H4-0)
£94.86
Compare Prices
26 offers
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512114)
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
Yes eShop - Serial numbers logged & watermarked
prodImage
£90.81
Shipping: Free
goldstar_leisure
prodImage
£91.92
Shipping: Free
vfm-workshop-supplies-ltd
prodImage
£120.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel