DeWalt DCB184G

Manufacturer: DeWalt
DeWalt DCB184G
from £90.99to £148.724 offersManufacturer: DeWalt
• Replacement battery for Dewalt devices with 18 Volt and 5 Ah capacity
• Special housing protection against acids and chemicals
• Low self-discharge and no memory effect thanks to the latest Li-Ion technology
• Large-area, short-circuit protected contacts
• Chemicaland fuel-resistant housing made of glass fiber reinforced nylon
• Additional rubber coating for surface protection on delicate materials
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DCB184G
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DeWalt 18V XR 5.0Ah Oil Resistant Li-Ion Battery Grease-Resistant Housing DCB184G-XJ
DeWalt 18V XR 5.0Ah Oil Resistant Li-Ion Battery Grease-Resistant Housing, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Batteries & Chargers
prodImage
£90.99
Shipping: Free
DeWalt 18V XR 5.0Ah Oil Resistant Li-Ion Battery Grease-Resistant Housing DCB184G-XJ
DeWalt 18V XR 5.0Ah Oil Resistant Li-Ion Battery Grease-Resistant Housing, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Batteries & Chargers
prodImage
£104.20
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DCB184G-XJ Bateria Carril Engomada XR 18v Li-ion 5ah for DIYers & professionals, designed for repair, installation and workshop tasks, 18v, 5ah 5035048735862
DEWALT introduces this bateria carril engomada xr for everyday tasks at home, at work or on the move, offering a clear, comfortable fit from the first use. Designed with home users, professionals and anyone who values practical results, because it supports confident work where comfort, pace and control make a difference. Its design focuses on thoughtful design and comfortable handling and details such as 18V, creating a dependable feel that supports cleaner results and pleasant handling. When the job gets awkward, it is designed to reduce effort and keep results consistent, so the job moves forward with fewer interruptions. It also keeps a natural and convincing. Over time, it offers long-lasting usefulness you will appreciate again and again, making it a sensible choice for frequent routines and long-term buying confidence., Weight: 1.5652820602 Pounds, Manufacturer: DEWALT
prodImage
£133.50
Shipping: Free
DeWALT DCB184G-XJ battery charger
DeWALT DCB184G-XJ. Quantity per pack: 1 pc(s)
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£148.72
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Replacement battery for Dewalt devices with 18 Volt and 5 Ah capacity
Special housing protection against acids and chemicals
Low self-discharge and no memory effect thanks to the latest Li-Ion technology
Large-area, short-circuit protected contacts
Chemicaland fuel-resistant housing made of glass fiber reinforced nylon
Additional rubber coating for surface protection on delicate materials

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DCB184G
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DeWalt

DeWalt DWE7492
£796.62
DeWalt DWE7492Compare 3 Prices
DeWalt DPN1850PP
£199.98
DeWalt DPN1850PPCompare 9 Prices
DeWalt D26204K-QS
£525.38
DeWalt D26204K-QSCompare 1 Prices
DeWALT DCF850N-XJ
£108.45
DeWALT DCF850N-XJCompare 27 Prices
DeWalt DCW604NT including case
£269.97
DeWalt DCW604NT including caseCompare 42 Prices
DeWalt DCW210NT
£177.99
DeWalt DCW210NTCompare 1 Prices
DeWalt DWE315KT
£133.96
DeWalt DWE315KTCompare 3 Prices
DeWalt DCF887N
£56.99
DeWalt DCF887NCompare 69 Prices
DeWalt DCF922N
£138.95
DeWalt DCF922NCompare 15 Prices
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJ
£199.99
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

DeWalt DCB546
£90.78
Compare Prices
90 offers
GreenWorks GSK24B2X
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita 197624-2
£99.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell 18V 5-8Ah Multi-Ah PXC Plus (4511600)
£89.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Flex AP 18.0/5.0 (445894)
£99.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512114)
£89.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
DeWalt DCBP034G-XJ
£101.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita BL1890 (1915H4-0)
£94.86
Compare Prices
26 offers
Stanley FMC688L
£95.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCB184G
jamjarcarparts
prodImage
£90.99
Shipping: Free
gsfcarparts
prodImage
£104.20
Shipping: Free
Verkter GB
prodImage
£133.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£148.72
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel