Flex AP 18.0/5.0 (445894)

Manufacturer: Flex
Flex AP 18.0/5.0 (445894)
from £99.99to £156.749 offersManufacturer: Flex
• Flex Replacement Battery 18V AP 18.0/5.0 with 5.0 Ah
• Li-Ion Battery Pack with integrated charge and discharge protection
• Charge level indicator, dust and splash water protection
• Electronic Management System (EMS) for protection and efficiency
• Battery capacity: 5.0 Ah
• Battery voltage: 18.0 V
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Flex AP 18.0/5.0 (445894)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Flex power tools Flex 18v 5ah battery pack li-ion 532733
Flex 18v 5ah battery pack li-ion 532733, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Flex Power Tools Flex AP18.0/5.0 18v 5.0Ah Li-Ion Battery FLXAP185
Flex AP18.0/5.0 18v 5.0Ah Li-Ion Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Abrasives > Sanding Discs
prodImage
£128.03
Shipping: Free
AP 18.0/5.0 Battery Pack 18V 5.0Ah Li-ion FLXAP185
Charge status indicator Electronic Management System (EMS) protects the battery pack, extends the life and increases efficiency Flex ap 18050 44589 four-tool battery 18 V 5 Ah, Weight: 1.5873282864 pounds, Manufacturer: Flex
prodImage
£134.63
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
Flex Power Tools Flex Li-Ion Rechargeable Battery Pack 18V/5.0Ah AP 18.0/5.0 - 445.894 445894
Battery pack Li-ion 18V with integrated charge and discharge protection, battery charge indicator, dust and splash protection. Electronic Management...
prodImage
£141.57
Shipping: Free
More offers
Flex Power Tools AP 18.0/5.0 Battery Pack 18V 5.0Ah Li-ion 445894
Flex Power Tools AP 18.0/5.0 Battery Pack 18V 5.0Ah Li-ion, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£135.99
Shipping: Free
Flex Power Tools AP 18.0/5.0 Battery Pack 18V 5.0Ah Li-ion FLXAP185
Flex Power Tools AP 18.0/5.0 Battery Pack 18V 5.0Ah Li-ion, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£141.49
Shipping: Free
Flex Power Tools AP 18.0/5.0 Battery Pack 18V 5.0Ah Li-ion FLXAP185 445894
Flex Power Tools AP 18.0/5.0 Battery Pack 18V 5.0Ah Li-ion FLXAP185, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£144.78
Shipping: Free
Flex Power Tools AP 18.0/5.0 Battery Pack 18V 5.0Ah Li-ion 445894
Flex Power Tools AP 18.0/5.0 Battery Pack 18V 5.0Ah Li-ion, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£144.89
Shipping: Free
Flex Power Tools 445894 AP 18.0/5.0 Battery Pack 18V 5.0Ah Li-ion FLXAP185
Flex Power Tools 445894 AP 18.0/5.0 Battery Pack 18V 5.0Ah Li-ion FLXAP185, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£156.74
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Flex Replacement Battery 18V AP 18.0/5.0 with 5.0 Ah
Li-Ion Battery Pack with integrated charge and discharge protection
Charge level indicator, dust and splash water protection
Electronic Management System (EMS) for protection and efficiency
Battery capacity: 5.0 Ah
Battery voltage: 18.0 V

Price History

1M 3M
Flex AP 18.0/5.0 (445894)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Flex

Flex PE 14-2 150 (373680)
£479.82
Flex PE 14-2 150 (373680)Compare 1 Prices
Flex XFE 7-15 150 (418.080)
£440.99
Flex XFE 7-15 150 (418.080)Compare 1 Prices
Flex Battery Adapter PS 10.8/18.0
£56.74
Flex Battery Adapter PS 10.8/18.0Compare 1 Prices
Flex CHE 2-28 R SDS-plus (461490)
£345.67
Flex CHE 2-28 R SDS-plus (461490)Compare 1 Prices
Flex GE 7 + MH-O (494461)
£1,024.02
Flex GE 7 + MH-O (494461)Compare 7 Prices
Flex LBE 125 18.0-EC C (499285)
£283.85
Flex LBE 125 18.0-EC C (499285)Compare 8 Prices
Flex IW 1/2" 18.0-EC C (491268)
£229.99
Flex IW 1/2" 18.0-EC C (491268)Compare 1 Prices
Flex MS 1706 FR Set (329673)
£721.83
Flex MS 1706 FR Set (329673)Compare 4 Prices
Flex LE 15-11 125 (447722)
£226.10
Flex LE 15-11 125 (447722)Compare 1 Prices
Flex MT 18.0-EC C (518409)
£224.64
Flex MT 18.0-EC C (518409)Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita 197624-2
£99.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCBP034G-XJ
£101.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita 191B26-6
£99.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Ryobi RY18BI150B
£97.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCB184B
£103.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stanley FMC688L
£95.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita BL1890 (1915H4-0)
£94.86
Compare Prices
26 offers
Black & Decker BDC2A20-QW
£106.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCB184G
£90.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Flex AP 18.0/5.0 (445894)
cj-sinclair
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£128.03
Shipping: Free
Trade Hut Direct
prodImage
£134.63
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
prodImage
£141.57
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel