Festool BP 18 Li 5.0 ASI (577660)

Price History
• 5.0 Ah lithium-ion battery pack for Festool 18 V portfolios
• AIRSTREAM technology for fast charging times with active cooling
• Bluetooth function for automatic activation of mobile dust extractors
• LED display for remaining capacity and operating data
• Compatible with brushless EC-TEC motors
• Dimensions: Height 10.5 cm, Length 13.5 cm, Width 7.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Festool BP 18 Li 5.0 ASI (577660)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Festool 577660 BP 18 Li 5,0 ASI Battery Pack
Festool 577660 BP 18 Li 5,0 ASI Battery Pack, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£140.00
Shipping: Free
Festool 577660 18v 5.0ah AirStream Li-Ion Battery Pack & Bluetooth
Festool 577660 18v 5.0ah AirStream Li-Ion Battery Pack & Bluetooth, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£144.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £144.00 / Unit
Product Details
5.0 Ah lithium-ion battery pack for Festool 18 V portfolios
AIRSTREAM technology for fast charging times with active cooling
Bluetooth function for automatic activation of mobile dust extractors
LED display for remaining capacity and operating data
Compatible with brushless EC-TEC motors
Dimensions: Height 10.5 cm, Length 13.5 cm, Width 7.5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Festool BP 18 Li 5.0 ASI (577660)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Festool

Festool RO 150 FEQ (575066)
£663.59
Festool RO 150 FEQ (575066)Compare 2 Prices
Festool CXS 12 2.5 set (576865)
£515.00
Festool CXS 12 2.5 set (576865)Compare 1 Prices
Festool ETS EC 125/3 EQ-Plus
£710.91
Festool ETS EC 125/3 EQ-PlusCompare 1 Prices
Festool AH-ES-ETS/ETSC (205316)
£137.00
Festool AH-ES-ETS/ETSC (205316)Compare 2 Prices
Festool KHC 18 EB-Basic (577447)
£359.99
Festool KHC 18 EB-Basic (577447)Compare 4 Prices
Festool BHC 18-Basic (577600)
£339.58
Festool BHC 18-Basic (577600)Compare 1 Prices
Festool CSC SYS 50 EBI-Basic (576820)
£1,569.99
Festool CSC SYS 50 EBI-Basic (576820)Compare 2 Prices
Festool OSC 18 E-Basic (576591)
£622.99
Festool OSC 18 E-Basic (576591)Compare 2 Prices
Festool HSB 100/Bi/OSC (203334)
£59.80
Festool HSB 100/Bi/OSC (203334)Compare 3 Prices
Festool TXS 18 C 3.0 set (576896)
£494.47
Festool TXS 18 C 3.0 set (576896)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita BL18120 (1915J2-8)
£144.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Flex AP 18.0/5.0 (445894)
£135.14
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DCB1104P2-QW
£135.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stiga E 440 (274014004/ST1)
£129.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCBP518G-XJ
£150.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool BP 18 Li 3.0 Ergo I (577704)
£109.14
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo Base set 2 x 4.0 Ah (685050000)
£128.35
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo LiHD 18 V - 10.0 Ah (625549000)
£151.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCB104
£133.83
Compare Prices
4 offers
Metabo Base set 2 x 5.2 Ah (685051000)
£152.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool BP 18 Li 5.0 ASI (577660)
elliottbrothersltd
prodImage
£140.00
Shipping: Free
mj_plastics_and_plumbing
prodImage
£144.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £144.00 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel