Metabo Basic Set 2 x LiHD 5.5 Ah (685122000)
from £257.991 offer
Price History- Starter Kit
- Set Consisting of: Charger, 2x battery
- Battery Capacity: 5.5 Ah
- Nominal Voltage: 18 V
Price History
1M 3M
Metabo Basic Set 2 x LiHD 5.5 Ah (685122000)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Scheppach SBP4.0
£47.00

Makita BL4050F
£177.89
1 Offer
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
METABO 685122000 Rechargeable Battery, cordless screwdriver 28a75588-f6c6-47d5-9a38-188bd7a88912
Voltage [V]: 18; Battery Capacity [Ah]: 5.5; Number of Parts [parts]: 3; Rechargeable Battery Type: Li-Ion Rechargeable Battery; Product line: Charger ASC 145, BASIC SET; Quantity Unit: Kit; Equipped: Charger ASC 145; Type: LIHD

£257.99
£259.98
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Product Details
| 5.5 Ah |
| 18 V |
| Charger, 2x battery |
Price History
1M 3M
Metabo Basic Set 2 x LiHD 5.5 Ah (685122000)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products