Makita BL4080H (1913S3-7)

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita BL4080H (1913S3-7)
from £335.00to £378.957 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Lithium-ion battery with a capacity of 8.0 Ah
• Designed for the 40V max. battery system
• Charging time of 76 minutes for fast recharge
• Digital communication between battery and device
• Dimensions: Height 9.4 cm, Length 15.2 cm, Width 8.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita BL4080H (1913S3-7)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Makita BL4080H 40V Max XGT 8.0Ah Lithium-Ion Battery - 1913S3-7
Makita BL4080H 40V Max XGT 8.0Ah Lithium-Ion Battery - 1913S3-7, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£335.00
Shipping: Free
Makita BL4080H 40Vmax XGT 8.0Ah Li-Ion Battery
Makita BL4080H 40Vmax XGT 8.0Ah Li-Ion Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£364.95
Shipping: Free
Makita Battery BL4080H, 1913S3-7 40 V 8.0 Ah MAK1913S3-7
With battery level indicator Digital communication between battery and machine for optimal performance Active cooling system for maximum battery life Designed for machines that are frequently used in continuous operation Increased water and drop resistance due to more robust housing and three internal layers of protection Battery charge indicator: Four green LEDs with query button
prodImage
£367.49
£374.44
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
More offers
Makita BL4080H Battery 40V Max XGT 8Ah Lithium-Ion Battery for Power Tools
Makita BL4080H Battery 40V Max XGT 8Ah Lithium-Ion Battery for Power Tools, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£373.99
Shipping: Free
Makita BL4080H Battery 40V Max XGT 8Ah Lithium-Ion Battery for Power Tools
Makita BL4080H Battery 40V Max XGT 8Ah Lithium-Ion Battery for Power Tools, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Battery Chargers
prodImage
£373.99
Shipping: Free
Makita BL4080H Battery 40V Max XGT 8Ah Lithium-Ion Battery for Power Tools
Makita BL4080H Battery 40V Max XGT 8Ah Lithium-Ion Battery for Power Tools, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£373.99
Shipping: Free
Makita BL4080H 40v Max XGT High Output Cordless Li-ion Battery 8ah 1913S3-7
Makita BL4080H 40v Max XGT High Output Cordless Li-ion Battery 8ah, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£378.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Lithium-ion battery with a capacity of 8.0 Ah
Designed for the 40V max. battery system
Charging time of 76 minutes for fast recharge
Digital communication between battery and device
Dimensions: Height 9.4 cm, Length 15.2 cm, Width 8.5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Makita BL4080H (1913S3-7)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DMP180Z
£61.20
Makita DMP180ZCompare 50 Prices
Makita DSS501Z
£134.99
Makita DSS501ZCompare 15 Prices
Makita DHR243Z
£189.50
Makita DHR243ZCompare 16 Prices
Makita DHP485RTJ
£411.99
Makita DHP485RTJCompare 2 Prices
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)
£47.89
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)Compare 27 Prices
Makita DMP181Z
£94.99
Makita DMP181ZCompare 24 Prices
Makita DCG180Z
£163.99
Makita DCG180ZCompare 3 Prices
Makita DSS611Z
£92.99
Makita DSS611ZCompare 37 Prices
Makita DTW300Z
£141.78
Makita DTW300ZCompare 45 Prices
Makita DJV181Z
£174.79
Makita DJV181ZCompare 31 Prices
Makita BL4080H (1913S3-7)
tools4trade
prodImage
£335.00
Shipping: Free
datapowertools
prodImage
£364.95
Shipping: Free
Data Powertools Ltd
prodImage
£367.49
Shipping: £6.95
top_tools_ltd
prodImage
£373.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel