Makita BCC02 1914U0-3

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita BCC02 1914U0-3
from £339.99to £464.105 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Charger for up to 12 XGT batteries with 40 V max
• Simultaneous charging of 4 batteries possible
• IPX4 splash water protection for safe use
• Indicator lights to show charging progress
• Compatible with MAKPAC and padlock
• Dimensions: Height 30 cm, Length 40 cm, Width 30 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita BCC02 1914U0-3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
eca-pp-erp Makita BCC02 12-Port Battery Charging Case For 40v XGT Batteries 240v
Makita BCC02 12-Port Battery Charging Case For 40v XGT Batteries 240v, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Batteries & Chargers
prodImage
£339.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £339.99 / Unit
Makita BCC02 XGT Makpac Type Battery Charging Case With 12 Charging Ports
Makita BCC02 XGT Makpac Type Battery Charging Case With 12 Charging Ports, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Battery Chargers
prodImage
£345.99
Shipping: Free
Makita Battery Charging Case BCC02, 40 V Max., 12 Slots, XGT Compatible 1914U0-3
Compatibility: XGT system compatible with 40 V max. Batteries, ideal for professional applications Capacity: 12 separate slots for efficient charging and organisation of batteries Robust construction: sturdy housing made of high-quality plastic with practical carrying handle for mobile use System integration: equipped with BCC02 technology for optimised charging and battery care Transport solution: compact design with lockable lid and integrated cable management for safe transport
prodImage
£399.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Makita BCC02 12-Port Battery Charging Case For 40v XGT Batteries 240v
Makita BCC02 12-Port Battery Charging Case For 40v XGT Batteries 240v, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Batteries & Chargers
prodImage
£385.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £385.00 / Unit
MAKITA BCC02 40v Twelve port charger
MAKITA BCC02 40v Twelve port charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£464.10
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Charger for up to 12 XGT batteries with 40 V max
Simultaneous charging of 4 batteries possible
IPX4 splash water protection for safe use
Indicator lights to show charging progress
Compatible with MAKPAC and padlock
Dimensions: Height 30 cm, Length 40 cm, Width 30 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Makita BCC02 1914U0-3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DMP180Z
£61.20
Makita DMP180ZCompare 50 Prices
Makita DSS501Z
£134.99
Makita DSS501ZCompare 15 Prices
Makita DHR243Z
£189.50
Makita DHR243ZCompare 17 Prices
Makita DHP485RTJ
£411.99
Makita DHP485RTJCompare 2 Prices
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)
£47.89
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)Compare 27 Prices
Makita DMP181Z
£94.99
Makita DMP181ZCompare 24 Prices
Makita DCG180Z
£163.99
Makita DCG180ZCompare 3 Prices
Makita DSS611Z
£92.99
Makita DSS611ZCompare 41 Prices
Makita DTW300Z
£141.78
Makita DTW300ZCompare 45 Prices
Makita DJV181Z
£174.79
Makita DJV181ZCompare 31 Prices
Makita BCC02 1914U0-3
eca-webfast
prodImage
£339.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £339.99 / Unit
exetertools2u
prodImage
£345.99
Shipping: Free
ECA Toolfast
prodImage
£399.99
Shipping: Free
wrightytool
prodImage
£385.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £385.00 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel