Einhell Power-X-Twincharger 3 A

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell Power-X-Twincharger 3 A
from £39.73to £69.9814 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Charger
• Suitable for all Power X-Change batteries
• Output voltage: 18 V
• Output current: 3 A
• Weight: 816 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Einhell Power-X-Twincharger 3 A
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Twin Battery Charger 3A Power X-Change - Simultaneous Charging Of 2x 18V Batteries - Universally Compatible With All Einhell 18V PXC Lithium-Ion Rechargeable Batteries B07BGCGJDH
The parallel, simultaneous charging of 2x 18 V batteries with only one charger saves space, ensures fast + high availability of required batteries and enables uninterrupted work. As a member of the Power X-Change series, each battery in the high-performance system series can be used with the Power X-Twincharger 3A. The batteries are constantly monitored for optimal charging and the intelligent charging management ensures maximum safety. Thanks to the refresh mode, it is possible to reactivate deeply discharged batteries. All current information is provided via the 6-stage LED status indicator. Wall mounting is easy thanks to the integrated hanging loops on the housing and can be carried out in no time, Weight: 1.9180216794 Pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£39.73
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Change 3 A Twin Charger For Longer Battery Life - Maximum Safety Power-X-Twincharger 3 A
Einhell Power X-Change 3 A Twin Charger For Longer Battery Life - Maximum Safety, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Battery Chargers
prodImage
£39.99
£49.98
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
Einhell Power X-Twincharger 3A 18v Power X-Change Charger 4512069
Einhell Power X-Twincharger 3A 18v Power X-Change Charger 4512069, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Battery Chargers
prodImage
£42.51
£48.46
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Einhell Power X Change 18V Battery Twin Charger 3A 0684488
With the Einhell Power X-Twincharger 3A, two Power X-Change system series batteries can be charged at the same time. With one battery and one charger for all devices, you save considerable costs on the purchase, the universal application option protects the environment and also offers flexibility. Parallel, simultaneous charging of both batteries saves space and ensures not only fast, high availability but also uninterrupted work, especially when using 2x 18 V devices. The fast charge device enables short charging times, an optimal charging process and maximum safety thanks to smart charging management. Thanks to the refresh mode, it is possible to reactivate deeply discharged batteries. Hanging loops for wall mounting.
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell Battery Twin Charger Power X-Change 18V 3A Dual Batteries Charger 4512069
Einhell Battery Twin Charger Power X-Change 18V 3A Dual Batteries Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Battery Chargers
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell PXC Power X Twincharger 18V EINCHARGETW
Einhell PXC Power X Twincharger 18V, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£47.32
Shipping: Free
Einhell Genuine PXC 18v Cordless Twin Battery Charger EIN4512069
Einhell Genuine PXC 18v Cordless Twin Battery Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Battery Chargers
prodImage
£47.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell PXC Power X Twincharger 18V 4512069
Einhell PXC Power X Twincharger 18V, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£48.40
Shipping: Free
Einhell PXC Power X Twincharger 18V 4512069
Einhell PXC Power X Twincharger 18V, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Batteries & Chargers
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell Pxc Power-X Twincharger 18V EINCHARGETW
Einhell Pxc Power-X Twincharger 18V EINCHARGETW, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£51.41
Shipping: Free
Einhell 4512069 PXC Power X Twincharger 18V EINCHARGETW
Einhell 4512069 PXC Power X Twincharger 18V EINCHARGETW, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£52.68
Shipping: Free
Einhell 4512069 PXC Power X Twincharger 18V
Einhell 4512069 PXC Power X Twincharger 18V, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Batteries & Chargers
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell - PXC Power-X Twincharger 18V 4512069
Einhell - PXC Power-X Twincharger 18V, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Batteries & Chargers
prodImage
£54.98
Shipping: Free
Base price: £54.98 / Unit
Einhell Power X-Change PXC Twin Battery Charger 4512069
Einhell Power X-Change PXC Twin Battery Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Battery Chargers
prodImage
£69.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Suitable for all Power X-Change batteries
Output voltage: 18 V
Output current: 3 A
Dimensions
Weight:816 g

Price History

1M
Einhell Power-X-Twincharger 3 A
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)
£72.97
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)Compare 2 Prices
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)
£19.99
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)Compare 29 Prices
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)
£117.55
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)Compare 14 Prices
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)
£34.99
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)
£89.95
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)Compare 16 Prices
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)
£77.99
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)Compare 13 Prices
Einhell TE-PS 165
£82.98
Einhell TE-PS 165Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hikoki BSL1820M
£39.90
Compare Prices
7 offers
Proxxon Battery fast charger LG/A2 (29890)
£39.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black & Decker BDCB12B
£47.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell 18V 3Ah PXC Plus Twinpack (4511631)
£39.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
DeWalt DCB182
£39.99
Compare Prices
30 offers
Metabo PA 12 LED-USB (600298000)
£35.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell Power X-Car Charger 3A (4512113)
£38.75
Compare Prices
10 offers
Metabo LiHD Battery Pack 12 V (625349000)
£37.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi RY18BI150A-0
£49.47
Compare Prices
11 offers
DeWalt DCB184-XJ
£37.90
Compare Prices
214 offers
Einhell Power-X-Twincharger 3 A
prodImage
£39.73
Shipping: Free
tonnyextrabargain
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: £9.99
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£42.51
Shipping: £5.95
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel