Metabo Battery pack 18 V 2.0 Ah (625026000)

Price History
• Li-Power Battery Pack 18 V 2.0 Ah
• Compatible with all 18 V tools and chargers of the CAS brands
• Processor-controlled charging and discharging management
• Capacity indicator for continuous monitoring of the charge level
• Long shelf life with virtually no self-discharge
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Metabo Battery pack 18 V 2.0 Ah (625026000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Metabo 18V LiPOWER 2.0Ah Battery 625026000
Metabo 18V LiPOWER 2.0Ah Battery 625026000, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
Metabo (625026000) LiPOWER Battery Pack, 18V / 2.0Ah
Intelligent Battery Management: Long-lasting battery packs with a 3 year warranty for reliable performance Patented AIR COOLED Charging Technology: Advanced cooling system maintains optimal battery temperature during charging Permanent Electronic Single Cell Protection (ESCP): Enhanced protection when charging for particularly long battery life Processor-Controlled Charge and Discharge Management: Smart technology ensures safe and optimal battery performance High Storage Capability: Almost no self-discharge ensures the battery is always ready when you need it 18V 2.0Ah Capacity: Provides reliable power output for extended runtime on cordless tools Universal Compatibility: Fully compatible with all 18V machines and chargers within the Cordless Alliance System (CAS) for seamless cross-brand usability, Weight: 0.9479877266 pounds, Manufacturer: Metabo
prodImage
£50.13
Shipping: Free
METABO 625026000 Rechargeable Battery, cordless screwdriver
Voltage [V]: 18; Battery Capacity [Ah]: 2; Weight [g]: 430 ; Rechargeable Battery Type: Li-Ion Rechargeable Battery
prodImage
£74.49
£82.94
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
Product Details
Li-Power Battery Pack 18 V 2.0 Ah
Compatible with all 18 V tools and chargers of the CAS brands
Processor-controlled charging and discharging management
Capacity indicator for continuous monitoring of the charge level
Long shelf life with virtually no self-discharge

Price History

1M 3M
Metabo Battery pack 18 V 2.0 Ah (625026000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Metabo

Metabo Basic 160-6 W OF (601501000)
£133.39
Metabo Basic 160-6 W OF (601501000)Compare 3 Prices
Metabo DH 330 (0200033000)
£374.99
Metabo DH 330 (0200033000)Compare 4 Prices
Metabo STE 100 Quick (601100000)
£160.99
Metabo STE 100 Quick (601100000)Compare 1 Prices
Metabo AK 18 Multi (600794850)
£106.00
Metabo AK 18 Multi (600794850)Compare 2 Prices
Metabo KGS 305 M (613305000)
£624.99
Metabo KGS 305 M (613305000)Compare 2 Prices
Metabo KGS 254 M (613254000)
£392.15
Metabo KGS 254 M (613254000)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Einhell 18V 4.0Ah Power-X-Change Plus
£38.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Worx WA3867
£39.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Metabo Battery pack 12 V (625406000)
£29.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Makita BL1815G
£37.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi RY18BI150A-0
£41.04
Compare Prices
9 offers
Worx WA3551.1
£32.50
Compare Prices
73 offers
Metabo PA 12 LED-USB (600298000)
£36.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell PXC Twinpack CB (4511524)
£46.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell Power X-Car Charger 3A (4512113)
£41.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Metabo Battery pack 18 V 2.0 Ah (625026000)
tools4trade
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
Howe Tools Ltd.
prodImage
£50.13
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£74.49
Shipping: £8.45
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel