Einhell Power X-Change Sealed Plus A1 (4511627)

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell Power X-Change Sealed Plus A1 (4511627)
from £47.75to £82.029 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• 18 V 4.0 Ah Power X-Change PLUS Battery
• Sealed housing with IP57 protection rating, dust and jet water resistant
• Short-circuit protection with sensor technology for safety when submerged
• Lithium-ion cells with 100% more power, 13% more compact and 10% lighter
• PLUS technology for extra power during intensive work
• 3-level LED indicator for charge status
• Suitable for Twin-Pack use in 36 V applications
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell Power X-Change Sealed Plus A1 (4511627)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell 18V Sealed 4.0Ah Plus Lithium-Ion Battery Power X-Change, 2nd Generation, IP57 Waterproof & Dust Protection, Universally Compatible with All PXC Power Tools and Garden Machines B0CT3LRGW5
ONE BATTERY FOR OVER 300 TOOLS: Our intelligent ABS Battery Electronics and high-performance Li-Ion Cells make our Rechargeable Battery System one of the safest in the industry. Experience the convenience of using the same battery to power up more than 300 devices, offering unparalleled versatility 2-in-1 – Filter coffee and coffee pods: A maximum temperature of 80 °C ensures you can enjoy perfect coffee within 5 minutes of switching the coffee maker on. PLUS TECHNOLOGY FOR EXTRA POWER: Take on intensive work with confidence. Our PLUS technology delivers extra power, ensuring that your tools can handle demanding tasks with ease. Stay informed about the battery's charge level with the convenient digital display OPTIMAL BATTERY PERFORMANCE: Our Intelligent charging management and permanent battery monitoring offer optimum gentle charging and provide a high degree of safety. Keep your battery in peak condition, ensuring long-lasting performance and reliability KEEPS POWER FOR LONGER: Say goodbye to the frustration of battery self-discharge. Our high-quality lithium-ion battery is designed to resist the memory effect and typical self-discharge, allowing you to pick up where you left off without worrying about power loss, Weight: 1.3007273458 Pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£47.75
Shipping: Free
Einhell 4511627 18v 4.0Ah Power X-Change SEALED PXC Plus A1 Battery
Einhell 4511627 18v 4.0Ah Power X-Change SEALED PXC Plus A1 Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£51.09
Shipping: Free
Einhell 4.0Ah Battery For All Power X-Change IP57 Water & Dust Proof 18V SEALED 4511627
Einhell 4.0Ah Battery For All Power X-Change IP57 Water & Dust Proof 18V SEALED, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£56.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell 4.0Ah Battery SEALED Power X-Change IP57 Water Resistant Dust Proof 4511627
...
prodImage
£56.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell Genuine PXC 18v Cordless Sealed Slim Plus Li-ion Battery 4ah EIN4511627
Einhell Genuine PXC 18v Cordless Sealed Slim Plus Li-ion Battery 4ah, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£62.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell SEALED Power X-Change PLUS Battery 18V 4.0Ah Li-ion 4511627
Einhell SEALED Power X-Change PLUS Battery 18V 4.0Ah Li-ion, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£73.86
Shipping: Free
Einhell SEALED Power X-Change PLUS Battery 18V 4.0Ah Li-ion 4511627
Einhell SEALED Power X-Change PLUS Battery 18V 4.0Ah Li-ion, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell SEALED Power X-Change PLUS Battery 18V 4.0Ah Li-ion EINPXBAT4WPS
Einhell SEALED Power X-Change PLUS Battery 18V 4.0Ah Li-ion, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£78.50
Shipping: Free
Einhell 4511627 SEALED Power X-Change PLUS Battery 18V 4.0Ah Li-ion EINPXBAT4WPS
Einhell 4511627 SEALED Power X-Change PLUS Battery 18V 4.0Ah Li-ion EINPXBAT4WPS, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£82.02
Shipping: Free
Product Details
18 V 4.0 Ah Power X-Change PLUS Battery
Sealed housing with IP57 protection rating, dust and jet water resistant
Short-circuit protection with sensor technology for safety when submerged
Lithium-ion cells with 100% more power, 13% more compact and 10% lighter
PLUS technology for extra power during intensive work
3-level LED indicator for charge status
Suitable for Twin-Pack use in 36 V applications

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell Power X-Change Sealed Plus A1 (4511627)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)
£72.97
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)Compare 2 Prices
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)
£117.55
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)Compare 14 Prices
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)
£19.99
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)Compare 29 Prices
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)
£89.95
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)Compare 17 Prices
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)
£36.58
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)
£77.99
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)Compare 13 Prices
Einhell TE-PS 165
£82.98
Einhell TE-PS 165Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Metabo Battery pack (625027000)
£48.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Dremel B12V30-01 (261512V3JA)
£47.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Einhell 18V 4Ah PXC Plus Twinpack (4511629)
£54.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Einhell PXC Twinpack CB (4511524)
£46.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Rapid BGX300 (40303077)
£49.78
Compare Prices
11 offers
Ryobi RY18BI150A-0
£49.47
Compare Prices
11 offers
Makita 191E07-8
£45.96
Compare Prices
25 offers
Einhell 18V 4.0Ah Power-X-Change Plus
£38.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
DeWalt DCBP034
£45.88
Compare Prices
37 offers
Einhell Power X-Change Sealed Plus A1 (4511627)
prodImage
£47.75
Shipping: Free
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£51.09
Shipping: Free
einhell_uk
prodImage
£56.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel