Einhell 18V 4.0Ah Power-X-Change Plus

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell 18V 4.0Ah Power-X-Change Plus
from £38.99to £104.538 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Tool battery
• Set Consisting of: 1x Einhell battery
• Battery Capacity: 4 Ah
• Battery Type: Li-ion
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Weight: 580 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell 18V 4.0Ah Power-X-Change Plus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Professional 4.0ah PLUS 18v Battery Slimline Dust Resistant LED PXC 4511553
Einhell Professional 4.0ah PLUS 18v Battery Slimline Dust Resistant LED PXC, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell 18V 4.0Ah Plus Lithium-Ion Battery Power X-Change 2nd Generation, Extra Power For Intensive Operation, Universally Compatible With All Einhell PXC Power Tools And Garden Machines
Power X-Change - The 18 V 4.0 Ah Power X-Change PLUS battery is part of the Einhell Power X-Change family, where all batteries, chargers and system devices can be flexibly combined. PLUS technology - The Power X-Change batteries supply all cordless devices in the garden and workshop sector with power and endurance. PLUS technology also means extra power for intensive work. No self-discharge - The high-quality battery resists the memory effect and the usual self-discharge of batteries. A 3-stage LED display always provides information about the current charge status. Safety & performance - The ABS battery management system monitors battery parameters with the microprocessor and ensures maximum safety, optimal performance and maximum runtime. More power - Latest generation Li-ion cells create 100% more power, while also offering a 13% more compact design and a 10% weight reduction. Sturdy housing - The housing withstands dust, corrosion and mechanical influences. The rubber coating offers high shock protection and the recessed grip means the battery can be easily removed., Weight: 1.2786811196 Pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£47.02
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Change Plus Slimline Battery 18V 4.0Ah Li-ion 4511553
Einhell Power X-Change Plus Slimline Battery 18V 4.0Ah Li-ion, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£59.38
Shipping: Free
Einhell 4.0Ah Slim Battery For All Power X-Change 18V Dust Resistant LED PXC 4511553
...
prodImage
£104.53
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell Power X-Change Plus Slimline Battery 18V 4.0Ah Li-ion 4511553
Einhell Power X-Change Plus Slimline Battery 18V 4.0Ah Li-ion, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell Professional 18v 4.0Ah PLUS Battery x 2 + Fast Charger PXC Starter Kit 4512159 4511553 4511629
Einhell Professional 18v 4.0Ah PLUS Battery x 2 + Fast Charger PXC Starter Kit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£79.49
Shipping: Free
Einhell 2x 4.0Ah PLUS Battery Twin Pack 18V PXC Batteries For All Power X-Change 4511553 X 2
Einhell 2x 4.0Ah PLUS Battery Twin Pack 18V PXC Batteries For All Power X-Change, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£82.67
Shipping: Free
Einhell 4511553 Power X-Change Plus Slimline Battery 18V 4.0Ah Li-ion
Einhell 4511553 Power X-Change Plus Slimline Battery 18V 4.0Ah Li-ion, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Batteries & Chargers
prodImage
£87.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery Capacity
4 Ah
Battery Type
Li-ion
Dimensions
Weight:580 g
Nominal Voltage
18 V
Set Consisting of
1x Einhell battery

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell 18V 4.0Ah Power-X-Change Plus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)
£72.97
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)Compare 2 Prices
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)
£117.55
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)Compare 14 Prices
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)
£19.99
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)Compare 29 Prices
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)
£89.95
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)Compare 17 Prices
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)
£36.58
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)
£77.99
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)Compare 13 Prices
Einhell TE-PS 165
£82.98
Einhell TE-PS 165Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Einhell Power-X-Twincharger 3 A
£39.73
Compare Prices
15 offers
Hikoki BSL1820M
£39.90
Compare Prices
7 offers
Einhell Power X-Car Charger 3A (4512113)
£38.75
Compare Prices
10 offers
DeWalt DCB182
£39.99
Compare Prices
33 offers
Makita DC10WD Charger (197343-0)
£39.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo LiHD Battery Pack 12 V (625349000)
£37.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCB184-XJ
£37.90
Compare Prices
384 offers
Makita BL1840B (196399-0)
£36.90
Compare Prices
10 offers
Dremel Replacement battery (880)
£46.35
Compare Prices
5 offers
Einhell 18V 4.0Ah Power-X-Change Plus
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£47.02
Shipping: Free
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£59.38
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£104.53
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel