Stiga E 420 (277012008/ST1)

Price History
• Battery for the STIGA E-Power System
• Compatible with devices from the STIGA 500 series
• Capacity: 2.0 Ah, Voltage: 48 V
• Charging time: 90 minutes
• Suitable for devices from the STIGA 7 and 9 series
• Suitable for all devices and lawn mowers from the STIGA 5 series (except SLM 544 AE)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stiga E 420 (277012008/ST1)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Genuine STIGA MOUNTFIELD E420 48V Battery 277012008/ST1 8008984844216
Genuine STIGA MOUNTFIELD E420 48V Battery 277012008/ST1 8008984844216, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mower Parts
prodImage
£9,999.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery for the STIGA E-Power System
Compatible with devices from the STIGA 500 series
Capacity: 2.0 Ah, Voltage: 48 V
Charging time: 90 minutes
Suitable for devices from the STIGA 7 and 9 series
Suitable for all devices and lawn mowers from the STIGA 5 series (except SLM 544 AE)

Price History

1M 3M
Stiga E 420 (277012008/ST1)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stiga

Stiga E 22
£49.00
Stiga E 22Compare 2 Prices
Stiga SBT 5048 AE
£193.00
Stiga SBT 5048 AECompare 1 Prices
Stiga E 450 (277015008)
£9,999.00
Stiga E 450 (277015008)Compare 1 Prices
Stiga E 420 (274012004/ST1)
£87.27
Stiga E 420 (274012004/ST1)Compare 1 Prices
Stiga SBT 2548 AE
£87.00
Stiga SBT 2548 AECompare 1 Prices
Stiga E 440 (274014004/ST1)
£129.97
Stiga E 440 (274014004/ST1)Compare 2 Prices
Stiga EC 430 F
£59.97
Stiga EC 430 FCompare 1 Prices
Stiga E 420 (277012008/ST1)
gardenfox.ltd
prodImage
£9,999.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel