Stiga E 450 (274015004)

• Battery with a capacity of 48 volts and 5 ampere-hours
• Durable quick-release for easy handling
• LED indicators for monitoring the charge status
• Compatible with devices from the STIGA 500 series
• Material: Plastic
• Dimensions: 14 x 8 x 9 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stiga E 450 (274015004)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
STIGA E 450 274015004/ST1 Replacement Battery 48V 5Ah Li-Ion
48 V powerful battery – developed for long, demanding gardening work with excellent performance Quick closure system: easy removal of the battery for more comfort and efficiency LED status indicator: shows the current battery status at any time for maximum control Ergonomic carry handle – fabric handle for easy carrying between different devices Compatibility with STIGA Group – Fully compatible with all 48 V devices and chargers from the STIGA group, including older models
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery with a capacity of 48 volts and 5 ampere-hours
Durable quick-release for easy handling
LED indicators for monitoring the charge status
Compatible with devices from the STIGA 500 series
Material: Plastic
Dimensions: 14 x 8 x 9 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Stiga E 450 (274015004)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stiga

Stiga E 450 (277015008)
£9,999.00
Stiga E 450 (277015008)Compare 1 Prices
Stiga SBT 2548 AE
£87.00
Stiga SBT 2548 AECompare 1 Prices
Stiga SBT 5048 AE
£193.00
Stiga SBT 5048 AECompare 1 Prices
Stiga E 420 (274012004/ST1)
£87.27
Stiga E 420 (274012004/ST1)Compare 1 Prices
Stiga E 440 (274014004/ST1)
£129.97
Stiga E 440 (274014004/ST1)Compare 2 Prices
Stiga EC 430 F
£59.97
Stiga EC 430 FCompare 1 Prices
Stiga E 420 (277012008/ST1)
£9,999.00
Stiga E 420 (277012008/ST1)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

DeWalt DCBP518G-XJ
£150.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo Base set 2 x 5.2 Ah (685051000)
£153.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCB104
£133.83
Compare Prices
4 offers
GreenWorks GSK60B4
£155.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo Base set 2 x 4.0 Ah (685050000)
£141.78
Compare Prices
3 offers
EGO BA2800T
£169.98
Compare Prices
18 offers
Metabo DS battery pack (624990000)
£159.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita BL18120 (1915J2-8)
£138.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
EGO CHX5500E
£129.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita BL4040F (1910N6-8)
£160.49
Compare Prices
7 offers
Stiga E 450 (274015004)
Mountfield Official Store
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel