Metabo KH 18 LTX 24 (601712850)

• Cordless Combination Hammer
• With 3 functions: rotary hammer drilling, drilling, and chiseling
• Electronic soft start
• Safety clutch
• LED work light
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£139.74
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
Best Price
£189.99
Shipping: £9.00

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
METABO KH 18 LTX 24 18v 3 function hammer SDS plus
METABO KH 18 LTX 24 18v 3 function hammer SDS plus, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£139.74
Shipping: Free
Metabo KH 18 LTX 24 SDS Plus Cordless Combination Hammer 18V PD-4061792213197
18 V Impact energy max. 2.1 J Max. Drilling diameter (steel/softwood) 13/30 mm
prodImage
£189.99
£198.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Metabo KH 18 LTX 24 SDS Plus Cordless Combination Hammer 18V How:KH18LTX24
18 V Impact energy max. 2.1 J Max. Drilling diameter (steel/softwood) 13/30 mm
prodImage
£198.99
Shipping: Free
METABO Cordless Combination Hammer KH 18 LTX 24 (601712850); Box 6000028017
METABO Cordless Combination Hammer KH 18 LTX 24 (601712850); Box
prodImage
£219.69
£239.69
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Product Details
Cordless Combination Hammer
With 3 functions: rotary hammer drilling, drilling, and chiseling
Electronic soft start
Safety clutch
LED work light

Price History

1M 3M
Metabo KH 18 LTX 24 (601712850)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Metabo

Metabo Basic 160-6 W OF (601501000)
£133.39
Metabo Basic 160-6 W OF (601501000)Compare 3 Prices
Metabo DH 330 (0200033000)
£374.99
Metabo DH 330 (0200033000)Compare 3 Prices
Metabo STE 100 Quick (601100000)
£160.99
Metabo STE 100 Quick (601100000)Compare 1 Prices
Metabo AK 18 Multi (600794850)
£106.00
Metabo AK 18 Multi (600794850)Compare 2 Prices
Metabo KGS 305 M (613305000)
£624.99
Metabo KGS 305 M (613305000)Compare 2 Prices
Metabo KGS 254 M (613254000)
£392.15
Metabo KGS 254 M (613254000)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hitachi D 13
£138.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Metabo KH 18 LTX BL 24 (601713850)
£145.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo SB 18 LT BL (602316840)
£134.74
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita DDA351Z
£148.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hazet Drill (9030N-1)
£149.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita HR166DZ
£107.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Zipper ZI-STB13T
£129.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt D25133K
£125.48
Compare Prices
4 offers
Flex DW 45 18.0-EC C (491276)
£169.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DDA350Z
£155.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Metabo KH 18 LTX 24 (601712850)
howetoolsltd
prodImage
£139.74
Shipping: Free
Semantic UK
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: £9.00
Brandz Basket
prodImage
£198.99
Shipping: Free
MEDIACASH
prodImage
£219.69
Shipping: £20.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel