Makita HR166DZ

Price History
• For drilling and hammer drilling
• Lightweight and efficient, compact design
• Electronically adjustable speed, forward/reverse rotation
• Overload clutch, brushless motor
• SDS-PLUS chuck, 12 V battery voltage
• Weight incl. BL1041B: 2.0 kg
• Dimensions: 250x74x206 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita HR166DZ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Makita HR166DZ 12V Max Li-Ion CXT Brushless 16mm Rotary Hammer SDS-Plus - Batteries and Charger Not Included Blue
Compact and lightweight Brushless motor Electric brake One touch sliding chuck Vibration absorbing housing Led job light 1 year manufacturer warranty with a further 2 years when registered within 30 days of purchase. This guarantee does not apply where non-genuine or recommended parts or accessories are fitted to the tools), Weight: 3.6 Pounds, Manufacturer: Makita UK
prodImage
£107.99
£116.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Makita HR166DZ Brushless Rotary Hammer 12V Bare Unit MAKHR166DZ
Makita HR166DZ Brushless Rotary Hammer 12V Bare Unit MAKHR166DZ, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£161.37
Shipping: Free
Makita HR166DZ Brushless Rotary Hammer 12V Bare Unit
Makita HR166DZ Brushless Rotary Hammer 12V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£163.99
Shipping: Free
Makita Cordless SDS Hammer Drill Brushless HR166DZ 10.8/12V Li-Ion CXT Body Only
Compact and lightweight hammer drill with brushless motor. Features vibration-absorbing housing and a one-touch sliding chuck adapted for SDS Plus...
prodImage
£182.52
Shipping: Free
Product Details
For drilling and hammer drilling
Lightweight and efficient, compact design
Electronically adjustable speed, forward/reverse rotation
Overload clutch, brushless motor
SDS-PLUS chuck, 12 V battery voltage
Weight incl. BL1041B: 2.0 kg
Dimensions: 250x74x206 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Makita HR166DZ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DFR550Z
£235.99
Makita DFR550ZCompare 3 Prices
Makita DHR243Z
£177.48
Makita DHR243ZCompare 3 Prices
Makita DJV181Z
£199.90
Makita DJV181ZCompare 3 Prices
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)
£77.99
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)Compare 3 Prices
Makita DMP181Z
£90.78
Makita DMP181ZCompare 6 Prices
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)
£73.99
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)Compare 5 Prices
Makita BL4050F
£168.30
Makita BL4050FCompare 4 Prices
Makita DRT50ZJX2
£249.99
Makita DRT50ZJX2Compare 1 Prices
Makita DTW300Z
£158.99
Makita DTW300ZCompare 5 Prices
Makita DF333DZ
£37.40
Makita DF333DZCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Black & Decker BEHS03K
£112.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo BE628S
£101.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Flex DW 45 18.0-EC C (491276)
£129.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita HP1631K
£100.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita DA332DZ
£115.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo SBE 650 (600742870)
source: eBay
Metabo SBE 650 (600742870)
£85.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zipper ZI-STB13T
£117.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt D25033K
£118.10
Compare Prices
7 offers
Proxxon WB 220/E
£106.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DCH133N
£119.69
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita HR166DZ
Semantic UK
prodImage
£107.99
Shipping: £9.00
topratedtools
prodImage
£161.37
Shipping: Free
nn4-online
prodImage
£163.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£182.52
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel