DeWalt D25033K

Manufacturer: DeWalt
DeWalt D25033K
from £109.14to £235.109 offersManufacturer: DeWalt
• Combination hammer
• Power Consumption: 710 W
• Output Power: 590 W
• Idle speed: 1,550 rpm
• Max. Impact Rate: 5,680 1/min
• Impact Energy : 2 J
• Drilling Diameter Concrete : Ø 22 mm
• Drilling Diameter Wood: Ø 30 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt D25033K
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DEWALT D25033K 240v 3 function hammer SDS plus
DEWALT D25033K 240v 3 function hammer SDS plus, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£109.14
Shipping: Free
Dewalt D25033K-GB D25033K SDS+ Hammer 2kg 3 Mode 22mm 240V, 710 W, 240 V, Black/Yellow, 240 Volt 9743
Power: 710 watts Tool mount: SDS plus Idle speed: 1,550 rpm Idle impact rate: 5680 beats/min Impact strength: 2.0 joules, Weight: 8.598028218 Pounds, Manufacturer: AmazonUk/3K3AF
prodImage
£117.60
Shipping: Free
Dewalt D25033K-GB D25033K SDS+ Hammer 2kg 3 Mode 22mm 240V, 710 W, 240 V, Black/Yellow, 240 Volt 9743
Power: 710 watts Tool mount: SDS plus Idle speed: 1,550 rpm Idle impact rate: 5680 beats/min Impact strength: 2.0 joules, Weight: 8.598028218 Pounds, Manufacturer: AmazonUk/3K3AF
prodImage
£118.99
Shipping: Free
DEWALT D25033K 240v 3 function hammer SDS Plus NEW
DEWALT D25033K 240v 3 function hammer SDS Plus NEW, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Corded Drills
prodImage
£119.95
Shipping: Free
DeWalt D25033K SDS 3 Mode Hammer Drill 710 Watt 240 Volt DEWD25033K
DeWalt D25033K SDS 3 Mode Hammer Drill 710 Watt 240 Volt The DEWALT D25033K SDS 3 Mode Hammer Drill is ideal for drillinganchor and fixing holes...
prodImage
£158.73
Shipping: Free
DEWALT D25033K-QS – Electric Hammer Light Combi 710W 3 Modes – 22 mm 2J – SDS Plus – P.Gun with TSTAK Case Black, Yellow
The brand in which professionals trust Model Number: D25033K-QS Colour: Multicoloured, Weight: 5.51155655 pounds, Manufacturer: AmazonUk/3K3AF
prodImage
£235.10
Shipping: Free
More offers
DeWALT Power Tools DeWalt D25033K 240v SDS 3 Mode Hammer Drill 710W D25033K-GB
DeWalt D25033K 240v SDS 3 Mode Hammer Drill 710W, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£134.87
Shipping: Free
Dewalt Power Tools D25033K SDS Plus 3-Mode Hammer Drill 710W 240V D25033K-GB
Dewalt Power Tools D25033K SDS Plus 3-Mode Hammer Drill 710W 240V, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£150.99
Shipping: Free
Dewalt SDS 3 Mode Hammer Drill 710 Watt 240 Volt D25033K D25033K-GB
Dewalt SDS 3 Mode Hammer Drill 710 Watt 240 Volt D25033K, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Corded Drills
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W75 Centimetre x L33 Millimetre x H21 Centimetre
Weight:2.5 kg
Drilling Range
Drilling Diameter Concrete :Ø 22 mm
Drilling Diameter Wood:Ø 30 mm
Drilling Diameter Metal:Ø 13 mm
Other
SDS-Plus:Yes
Secondary Handle:Yes
Accessories:Power adapter
Performance
Power Consumption:710 W
Output Power:590 W
Idle speed:1,550 rpm
Max. Impact Rate:5,680 1/min
Impact Energy :2 J

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt D25033K
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DeWalt

DeWalt DWE7492
£796.62
DeWalt DWE7492Compare 3 Prices
DeWalt DPN1850PP
£199.98
DeWalt DPN1850PPCompare 9 Prices
DeWalt D26204K-QS
£525.38
DeWalt D26204K-QSCompare 1 Prices
DeWALT DCF850N-XJ
£108.45
DeWALT DCF850N-XJCompare 27 Prices
DeWalt DCW604NT including case
£269.97
DeWalt DCW604NT including caseCompare 42 Prices
DeWalt DCW210NT
£177.99
DeWalt DCW210NTCompare 1 Prices
DeWalt DWE315KT
£133.96
DeWalt DWE315KTCompare 3 Prices
DeWalt DCF887N
£56.99
DeWalt DCF887NCompare 69 Prices
DeWalt DCF922N
£138.95
DeWalt DCF922NCompare 15 Prices
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJ
£199.99
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita DA332DZ
£108.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TE-RH 38 3F
£109.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita HP1631K
£100.98
Compare Prices
7 offers
Proxxon WB 220/E
£107.51
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zipper ZI-STB13T
£116.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
DeWalt DWD014S
£87.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TC-BD 450 (4520592)
£119.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hikoki DV18V
£120.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black & Decker BEHS03K
£83.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DWD024KS
£95.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt D25033K
howetoolsltd
prodImage
£109.14
Shipping: Free
Howe Tools Ltd.
prodImage
£117.60
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£118.99
Shipping: Free
smartechnics_ltd
prodImage
£119.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel