Makita HP1640

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita HP1640
from £81.60to £123.4410 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Drill
• Drill Type: Impact Drill
• Power Consumption: 680 W
• Rotational Speed: 2,800 rpm
• Nominal Voltage: 230 V
• Max. Impact Rate: 44,800 1/min
• Drilling Diameter Concrete : Ø 16 mm
• Drilling Diameter Wood: Ø 30 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita HP1640
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MAKITA HP1640 240v Percussion drill 13mm keyed chuck
MAKITA HP1640 240v Percussion drill 13mm keyed chuck, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Corded Drills
prodImage
£81.60
Shipping: Free
Makita HP1640/2 240V 13mm Percussion Drill
Forward/reverse rotation Variable speed control In-line positive grip design maximises power thrust Keyed chuck Depth gauge Double insulation Maximum Capacity in steel 13mm Maximum Capacity in wood 30mm Maximum Capacity in masonry 16mm, Weight: 5.2 Pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£94.87
Shipping: Free
Makita HP1640 240v 16mm Percussion Drill
Makita HP1640 240v 16mm Percussion Drill, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Drills > Drills > Corded Drills
prodImage
£96.71
Shipping: Free
Makita HP1640 drill 2800 RPM Key 2 kg
MakitaHP1640drill2800RPMKey2kg
prodImage
£112.91
Shipping: Free
Makita HP1640 110 V 13 mm Percussion Drill HP1640/1
Makita HP1640 110 V 13 mm Percussion Drill
prodImage
£112.92
Shipping: Free
More offers
Makita HP1640 110v 16mm Percussion Drill 680W MAKHP1640L
Makita HP1640 110v 16mm Percussion Drill 680W, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£96.71
Shipping: Free
Makita HP1640 Percussion Drill 13mm Keyed Chuck 680W 240V
Makita HP1640 Percussion Drill 13mm Keyed Chuck 680W 240V, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Drills > Drills > Corded Drills
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
Makita Percussion Drill 16mm 680W - 240V HP1640/2
Makita Percussion Drill 16mm 680W - 240V HP1640/2, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Drills > Drills > Corded Drills
prodImage
£106.99
Shipping: Free
Makita HP1640 Percussion Drill 13mm Keyed Chuck 680W 240V MAKHP1640
Makita HP1640 Percussion Drill 13mm Keyed Chuck 680W 240V MAKHP1640, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Drills > Drills > Corded Drills
prodImage
£114.15
Shipping: Free
Makita HP1640/2 HP1640 Percussion Drill 13mm Keyed Chuck 680W 240V MAKHP1640
Makita HP1640/2 HP1640 Percussion Drill 13mm Keyed Chuck 680W 240V MAKHP1640, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Drills > Drills > Corded Drills
prodImage
£123.44
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W7.2 Centimetre x D30.3 Centimetre x H22.2 Centimetre
Weight:2 kg
Drill Type
Impact Drill
Drilling Range
Drilling Diameter Concrete :Ø 16 mm
Drilling Diameter Wood:Ø 30 mm
Drilling Diameter Steel:Ø 13 mm
Keyless Chuck:1.5 mm - 13 mm
Other
Accessories:Depth stop
Performance
Power Consumption:680 W
Rotational Speed:2,800 rpm
Nominal Voltage:230 V
Max. Impact Rate:44,800 1/min

Price History

1M 3M
Makita HP1640
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DMP180Z
£61.20
Makita DMP180ZCompare 50 Prices
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)
£68.89
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)Compare 28 Prices
Makita DSS501Z
£134.99
Makita DSS501ZCompare 15 Prices
Makita DHR243Z
£189.50
Makita DHR243ZCompare 17 Prices
Makita DHP485RTJ
£411.99
Makita DHP485RTJCompare 2 Prices
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)
£47.89
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)Compare 27 Prices
Makita DMP181Z
£94.99
Makita DMP181ZCompare 24 Prices
Makita DCG180Z
£163.99
Makita DCG180ZCompare 3 Prices
Makita DSS611Z
£92.99
Makita DSS611ZCompare 41 Prices
Makita DTW300Z
£141.78
Makita DTW300ZCompare 45 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Einhell TC-RH 800 4F
£79.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Makita M8101K
£73.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
DeWalt DWD014S
£87.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zipper ZI-BHA1500
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita HP1641
£90.78
Compare Prices
10 offers
Black & Decker BEHS03K
£83.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DA333DZ
£70.40
Compare Prices
4 offers
Metabo DB 10 (604120000)
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black & Decker BCD900B
£69.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell TE-HD 18/12 Li - Solo (4513970)
£69.98
Compare Prices
9 offers
Makita HP1640
howetoolsltd
prodImage
£81.60
Shipping: Free
Howe Tools Ltd.
prodImage
£94.87
Shipping: Free
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£96.71
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£112.91
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel