Einhell TC-RH 800 4F

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell TC-RH 800 4F
from £79.99to £108.957 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Rotary Hammer
• Power: 800 W
• Idle speed: 1,000 rpm
• Nominal Voltage: 230 V
• Max. Impact Rate: 5,180 1/min
• Impact Energy : 2.6 J
• Drilling Diameter Concrete : Ø 26 mm
• SDS-Plus: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TC-RH 800 4F
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Rotary Hammer Drill 800W, SDS Plus 4-in-1 Electric Drill - Drilling/Pneumatic Impact Drilling/Chiselling with and Without Lock, 2.5 Joule Impact Force, Speed Control TC-RH 800 4F B07L6XQ4GN
With all the power, the speed electronics of the Einhell rotary hammer ensure material- and application-appropriate work, and overload slipping clutch also ensures safety. The rotary hammer transfers up to 2.6 Joules to the tool and creates excellent propulsion with the pneumatic percussion mechanism for up to 26 mm of drilling capacity in concrete. The rotary hammer is equipped with a continuous running lock for pleasant and easy work and a robust SDS-plus tool holder with semi-automatic operation. The Einhell rotary hammer TC-RH 800 4F is an 800 W helper with four basic functions for renovation work: drilling, hammer drilling and chiselling with and without fixing. Comes in an E-Box Basic transport and storage case., Weight: 10.251495183 Pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell TC-RH 800 4F 240v SDS Plus 4 Mode Rotary Hammer Drill 800w + E-BOX Case 4257980
Einhell TC-RH 800 4F 240v SDS Plus 4 Mode Rotary Hammer Drill 800w + E-BOX Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Corded Drills
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell 240v SDS Plus 4 Mode Rotary Hammer Drill + Keyless Chuck + Adapter 4257980 + WC-SDSCHUCK
Einhell 240v SDS Plus 4 Mode Rotary Hammer Drill + Keyless Chuck + Adapter, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Corded Drills
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell Rotary Hammer Drill 800W SDS Plus 4 Functions in 1 TC-RH 800 4F Case 4257980
...
prodImage
£91.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell TC-RH 800 4F 240V 800W SDS Plus Rotary Hammer Drill+ E-BOX Case 4257980
Einhell TC-RH 800 4F 240V 800W SDS Plus Rotary Hammer Drill+ E-BOX Case 4257980, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Corded Drills
prodImage
£92.85
Shipping: Free
Einhell Rotary Hammer Drill 800W SDS Plus 4 Functions in 1 TC-RH 800 4F Case 4257980
Einhell Rotary Hammer Drill 800W SDS Plus 4 Functions in 1 TC-RH 800 4F Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Corded Drills
prodImage
£92.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell TC-RH 800 4F SDS Plus Rotary Hammer Drill 4257980
Einhell TC-RH 800 4F SDS Plus Rotary Hammer Drill, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Drills > Drills > Corded Drills
prodImage
£108.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Cable Length:3 m
Drilling Range
Drilling Diameter Concrete :Ø 26 mm
Other
SDS-Plus:Yes
Secondary Handle:Yes
Performance
Power:800 W
Idle speed:1,000 rpm
Nominal Voltage:230 V
Max. Impact Rate:5,180 1/min
Impact Energy :2.6 J

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TC-RH 800 4F
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)
£46.98
Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)Compare 22 Prices
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)
£72.97
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)Compare 2 Prices
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)
£117.55
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)Compare 14 Prices
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)
£19.99
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)Compare 29 Prices
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)
£89.95
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)Compare 17 Prices
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)
£36.58
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)
£77.99
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)Compare 13 Prices
Einhell TE-PS 165
£82.98
Einhell TE-PS 165Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita M8101K
£73.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita DA333DZ
£70.40
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita HP1640
£81.60
Compare Prices
9 offers
Metabo DB 10 (604120000)
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zipper ZI-BHA1500
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DWD014S
£87.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TE-HD 18/12 Li - Solo (4513970)
£69.98
Compare Prices
9 offers
Makita HP1641
£90.78
Compare Prices
12 offers
Black & Decker BEHS03K
£83.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black & Decker BCD900B
£69.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell TC-RH 800 4F
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£91.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel