Einhell TE-HD 18/12 Li - Solo (4513970)

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell TE-HD 18/12 Li - Solo (4513970)
from £69.989 offersManufacturer: EinhellPrice History
• Cordless Rotary Hammer
• Idle speed: 1,300 rpm
• Torque: 14 Nm
• Max. Impact Rate: 6,000 1/min
• Impact Energy : 1.3 J
• Drilling Diameter Concrete : Ø 12 mm
• Right/Left Rotation: Yes
• SDS-Plus: Yes
Show all product details
Best Prices
£69.98
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£74.61
Shipping: Free

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Cordless Rotary Hammer 18V Power X-Change, 1.3J Impact Strength, Ergonomic Handle, 2 + 1 Functions Drill/Hammer Drill/Screwdriver TE-HD 18/12 Li - Solo
EXPERIENCE CORDLESS FREEDOM - Annoying Power Cords Are A Thing Of The Past! This battery-powered cordless SDS Drill combines three functions in one tool: drilling, hammer drilling and chiselling, applying up to 1.3 joules of impact energy FLEXIBLE SUBMERSIBLE WATER PUMP - The pump's battery box features a cable holder and fastening hooks for easy suspension. With a 5m connection cable, you can immerse the pump to a depth of 4m, providing complete flexibility tp empty pools, hot tubs or draining flooded water GERMAN DESIGN - The rotary hammer is equipped with a universal SDS Plus tool chuck, precision speed electronics and LED light. The Softgrip handle of this cordless hammer drill offers excellent control, even when working against resistance ONE BATTERY FOR OVER 300 TOOLS - The same battery will power all of your Einhell PXC Power Tools and Garden Machines. Our intelligent ABS Battery Electronics and high-performance Li-Ion Cells makes our rechargeable battery system one of the safest in the industry and ensures efficiency, reliability and durability SDS DRILL ONLY - This is the SDS Hammer Drill body only and magnetic drill bit adapter. It requires 1 x 18v Lithium-ion rechargeable battery and charger (Sold Separately), Weight: 3.3510263824 pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£69.98
Shipping: Free
Einhell TE-HD 18/12 Li-Solo 18v Power X-Change Cordless SDS+ Rotary Hammer Bo... 4513970
Einhell TE-HD 18/12 Li-Solo 18v Power X-Change Cordless SDS+ Rotary Hammer Bo..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£74.61
Shipping: Free
Einhell TE-HD 18/12 Li - Solo Power X-Change Rotary Hammer 18V Bare Unit 4513970
Einhell TE-HD 18/12 Li - Solo Power X-Change Rotary Hammer 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£89.84
Shipping: Free
Impact hammer AKU TE-HD 18/12 Li-Solo EINHELL 4513970
ImpacthammerAKUTE-HD18/12Li-SoloEINHELL
prodImage
£91.94
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Change TE-HD 18/12 Li-Solo Cordless Rotary Hammer 0684568
The Einhell cordless hammer drill TE-HD 18/12 Li - Solo for drilling and hammer drilling is part of the flexible Power X-Change family, which allows any Power X-Change battery to be used with any tool from the system. The hammer drill is equipped with a powerful motor and rugged metal transmission, as well as a pneumatic impact mechanism and speed control electronics to adapt the tool to the material and task at hand. The universal, semi-automatic SDS-plus chuck and LED illumination of the work area also help make the task easier. The Softgrip handle ensures the tool can be grasped firmly. Includes magnetic adapter for screwdriver bits, without battery or charger.
prodImage
£92.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell TE-HD 18/12 Li - Solo Power X-Change Rotary Hammer 18V Bare Unit 4513970
Einhell TE-HD 18/12 Li - Solo Power X-Change Rotary Hammer 18V Bare Unit, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Drills > Drills > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£90.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Rotary Hammer Drill 1.3J SDS+ PXC TE-HD 18/12 Li BODY ONLY 4513970
Einhell Cordless Rotary Hammer Drill 1.3J SDS+ PXC TE-HD 18/12 Li BODY ONLY, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£91.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell TE-HD 18/12 Li - Solo Power X-Change Rotary Hammer 18V Bare Unit EINTEHD1812N
Einhell TE-HD 18/12 Li - Solo Power X-Change Rotary Hammer 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£95.61
Shipping: Free
Einhell TE-HD 18/12 Li 18v Cordless Compact SDS Plus Drill No Batteries 4513970
Einhell TE-HD 18/12 Li 18v Cordless Compact SDS Plus Drill No Batteries, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Drills > Drills > Corded Drills
prodImage
£107.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Drilling Range
Drilling Diameter Concrete :Ø 12 mm
Other
Right/Left Rotation:Yes
SDS-Plus:Yes
Spotlight:Yes
Performance
Idle speed:1,300 rpm
Torque:14 Nm
Max. Impact Rate:6,000 1/min
Impact Energy :1.3 J

Price History

1M
Einhell TE-HD 18/12 Li - Solo (4513970)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)
£46.98
Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)Compare 22 Prices
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)
£72.97
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)Compare 2 Prices
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)
£19.99
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)Compare 29 Prices
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)
£117.55
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)Compare 14 Prices
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)
£34.99
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)
£89.95
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)Compare 16 Prices
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)
£77.99
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita DA333DZ
£70.40
Compare Prices
4 offers
Black & Decker BCD900B
£69.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Metabo DB 10 (604120000)
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita HR1840
£63.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Einhell TC-RH 800 4F
£79.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Makita M8101K
£73.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita HP1640
£81.60
Compare Prices
10 offers
Black & Decker BEHS03K
£83.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TE-HD 18/12 Li - Solo (4513970)
Einhell Direct
prodImage
£69.98
Shipping: Free
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£74.61
Shipping: Free
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£89.84
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£91.94
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel