Makita M8101K

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita M8101K
from £73.99to £99.235 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Drill
• Power: 710 W
• Idle speed: 3,200 rpm
• Number of Gears: 1
• Nominal Voltage: 230 V
• Max. Impact Rate: 48,000 1/min
• Impact Energy : 2 J
• Drilling Diameter Concrete : Ø 16 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita M8101K
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Makita M8101K Percussion Drill, Red/Black B01E6MV9UM
Tool body ergonomically designed to give maximum power thrust Trigger switch with variable speed control function and F/R change lever Rubberised soft grip Keyless Chuck, Weight: 4.40924524 Pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£73.99
Shipping: Free
MAKITA M8101K 240v Percussion drill 13mm keyless chuck
MAKITA M8101K 240v Percussion drill 13mm keyless chuck, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£75.48
Shipping: Free
Makita M8101K Percussion Drill, Red/Black 14586
Tool body ergonomically designed to give maximum power thrust Trigger switch with variable speed control function and F/R change lever Rubberised soft grip Keyless Chuck, Weight: 4.40924524 Pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£77.00
Shipping: Free
Makita MT Series M8101K Hammer Drill 240v
Makita MT Series M8101K Hammer Drill 240v, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Corded Drills
prodImage
£95.95
Shipping: Free
Makita M8101K Hammer Drill 240v Red/Black
...
prodImage
£99.23
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Side handle rotatable by 360°
Dimensions
Weight:2 kg
Drilling Range
Drilling Diameter Concrete :Ø 16 mm
Drilling Diameter Wood:Ø 30 mm
Drilling Diameter Steel:Ø 13 mm
Keyless Chuck:1.5 mm - 13 mm
Other
Right/Left Rotation:Yes
SDS-Plus:Yes
Performance
Power:710 W
Idle speed:3,200 rpm
Number of Gears:1
Nominal Voltage:230 V
Max. Impact Rate:48,000 1/min
Impact Energy :2 J

Price History

1M 3M
Makita M8101K
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DMP180Z
£61.20
Makita DMP180ZCompare 50 Prices
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)
£68.89
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)Compare 28 Prices
Makita DSS501Z
£134.99
Makita DSS501ZCompare 15 Prices
Makita DHR243Z
£189.50
Makita DHR243ZCompare 17 Prices
Makita DHP485RTJ
£411.99
Makita DHP485RTJCompare 2 Prices
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)
£47.89
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)Compare 27 Prices
Makita DMP181Z
£94.99
Makita DMP181ZCompare 24 Prices
Makita DCG180Z
£163.99
Makita DCG180ZCompare 3 Prices
Makita DSS611Z
£92.99
Makita DSS611ZCompare 41 Prices
Makita DTW300Z
£141.78
Makita DTW300ZCompare 45 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Metabo DB 10 (604120000)
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TE-HD 18/12 Li - Solo (4513970)
£69.98
Compare Prices
9 offers
Makita DA333DZ
£70.40
Compare Prices
4 offers
Black & Decker BCD900B
£69.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Black & Decker BEHS03K
£83.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TC-RH 800 4F
£79.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Makita HR1840
£63.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
DeWalt DWD014S
£87.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita HP1640
£81.60
Compare Prices
10 offers
Zipper ZI-BHA1500
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita M8101K
prodImage
£73.99
Shipping: Free
howetoolsltd
prodImage
£75.48
Shipping: Free
Howe Tools Ltd.
prodImage
£77.00
Shipping: Free
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£95.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel