Black & Decker BEH550

Manufacturer: Black & Decker
from £43.74to £51.373 offersManufacturer: Black & Decker
• Power: 550W
• Keyless Chuck: 13mm
• Replaceable Carbon Brushes
• Variable Speed, Non-Slip Soft Grip
• Spindle Lock for Accessory Changes
• Ergonomic: Secondary Handle, Lock Button
• Includes: Hammer Drill, HSS Drill Bit, Masonry Drill Bit, Auxiliary Handle
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Black & Decker BEH550
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BLACK & DECKER BEH550-QS Taladro Percutor 550w, Portadrill Bits 13mm, 0-2.800 RPM, 47.600 Ipm. Incluye 1 Drill Bit (mamposteria), 1 Drill Bit (Wood) Y Empunadura Lateral for DIYers &... B07KGLC5HJ
In BLACK + DECKER we believe in enterprising people, from their inspiration to their perseverance for a job well done, to build a life of moments full of pride Model Number: BEH550-QS Colour: Black, Weight: 4.0124131684 Pounds, Manufacturer: BLACK & DECKER
prodImage
£43.74
Shipping: Free
BLACK & DECKER BEH550-QS Taladro Percutor 550w, Portadrill Bits 13mm, 0-2.800 RPM, 47.600 Ipm. Incluye 1 Drill Bit (mamposteria), 1 Drill Bit (Wood) Y Empunadura Lateral for DIYers &... 5035048680391
In BLACK + DECKER we believe in enterprising people, from their inspiration to their perseverance for a job well done, to build a life of moments full of pride Model Number: BEH550-QS Colour: Black, Weight: 4.0124131684 Pounds, Manufacturer: BLACK & DECKER
prodImage
£51.37
Shipping: Free
BLACK & DECKER BEH550-QS Taladro Percutor 550w, Portadrill Bits 13mm, 0-2.800 RPM, 47.600 Ipm. Incluye 1 Drill Bit (mamposteria), 1 Drill Bit (Wood) Y Empunadura Lateral for DIYers &... 5035048680391
In BLACK + DECKER we believe in enterprising people, from their inspiration to their perseverance for a job well done, to build a life of moments full of pride Model Number: BEH550-QS Colour: Black, Weight: 4.0124131684 Pounds, Manufacturer: BLACK & DECKER
prodImage
£51.37
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Power: 550W
Keyless Chuck: 13mm
Replaceable Carbon Brushes
Variable Speed, Non-Slip Soft Grip
Spindle Lock for Accessory Changes
Ergonomic: Secondary Handle, Lock Button
Includes: Hammer Drill, HSS Drill Bit, Masonry Drill Bit, Auxiliary Handle

Price History

1M
Black & Decker BEH550
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Black & Decker

Black & Decker BCF611CK
£40.00
Black & Decker BCF611CKCompare 4 Prices
Black & Decker BDCH188N
£52.99
Black & Decker BDCH188NCompare 3 Prices
Black & Decker BDC1A15
£85.89
Black & Decker BDC1A15Compare 2 Prices
Black & Decker BL2018
£14.31
Black & Decker BL2018Compare 32 Prices
Black & Decker KA2000
£51.68
Black & Decker KA2000Compare 1 Prices
Black & Decker BDCCS18N
£57.58
Black & Decker BDCCS18NCompare 6 Prices
Black & Decker BDCDS18N
£44.00
Black & Decker BDCDS18NCompare 6 Prices
Black & Decker BDC2A
£34.03
Black & Decker BDC2ACompare 1 Prices
Black & Decker ASI400-XJ
£40.90
Black & Decker ASI400-XJCompare 7 Prices
Black & Decker ASI 300
£68.70
Black & Decker ASI 300Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Einhell TH-ID 1000 E (4259825)
£44.58
Compare Prices
13 offers
Einhell TC-ID 18 Li-Solo (4513960)
£48.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Black & Decker BEH710K
£40.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Einhell TE-AD 18 Li - Solo (4514290)
£49.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
BGS Pneumatic drill (8852)
£37.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell TE-ID 500 E
£37.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£43.74
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.37
Shipping: Free
Verkter GB
prodImage
£51.37
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel