Einhell TE-AD 18 Li - Solo (4514290)

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell TE-AD 18 Li - Solo (4514290)
from £49.99to £89.9511 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Drill Type: Angle drill
• Cordless angled drill with 45 Nm torque
• Rotatable battery mount for flexible use
• Compact design for hard-to-reach areas
• 10 mm quick-change chuck for fast bit swaps
• Integrated LED light to illuminate the work area
• Speed control for precise operation
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TE-AD 18 Li - Solo (4514290)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Cordless Right Angle Drill 18V Power X-Change, 45Nm, 10mm Quick-Release Chuck, LED Light, Rotatable Battery Holder for Working in Tight Spaces, Without Battery TE-AD 18 Li-Solo B0CRRWTQM9
EXPERIENCE CORDLESS FREEDOM: This 18V battery-powered drill driver isn't just powerful; it's versatile too. The rechargeable drill and screwdriver is perfect for working in corners and hard-to reach places due to its special shape and rotatable battery holder VERSATILE ELECTRIC DRILL: With a maximum torque of 45 Nm and an idle speed of up to 1,100 rpm, the angle drill's precisely adjustable speed electronics and robust metal transmission help deliver plenty of power for screwing and drilling jobs GERMAN DESIGN EXCELLENCE: The compact angle screwdriver has special Softgrip surfaces and a large trigger so it can be gripped flexibly. With the 10 mm quick-release single-sleeve chuck, you can insert the required tool accessory in a flash ONE BATTERY FOR OVER 300 TOOLS: The same battery will power all of your Einhell PXC Power Tools and Garden Machines. Our intelligent ABS Battery Electronics and high-performance Li-Ion Cells makes our rechargeable battery system one of the safest in the industry and ensures efficiency, reliability and durability CORDLESS ANGLE DRILL ONLY: This is the battery powered angled drill body only supplied. It requires 1 x 18v Lithium-ion rechargeable battery and charger (Sold Separately), Weight: 2.6896395964 Pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell TE-AD 18 Li 18v Cordless Angle Drill No Batteries 4514290
Einhell TE-AD 18 Li 18v Cordless Angle Drill No Batteries, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Drills > Drills > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£53.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Angle Drill 45Nm 18V Power X-Change TE-AD 18 Li BODY ONLY 4514290
Einhell Cordless Angle Drill 45Nm 18V Power X-Change TE-AD 18 Li BODY ONLY, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Angle Drill 45Nm 18V Power X-Change TE-AD 18 Li BODY ONLY 4514290
...
prodImage
£61.94
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell Angle Drill 18V TE-AD 18 Li-Solo Power X-Change Bare Unit EINTEAD18LIN 4514290
Einhell Angle Drill 18V TE-AD 18 Li-Solo Power X-Change Bare Unit EINTEAD18LIN, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£61.20
Shipping: Free
Einhell TE-AD 18 Li-Solo Power X-Change Angle Drill 18V Bare Unit 4514290
Einhell TE-AD 18 Li-Solo Power X-Change Angle Drill 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£61.98
Shipping: Free
Einhell TE-AD 18 Li-Solo Power X-Change Angle Drill 18V Bare Unit 4514290
Einhell TE-AD 18 Li-Solo Power X-Change Angle Drill 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell TE-AD 18 Li-Solo 18V Angle Drill - Compact & Powerful 4514290
Einhell TE-AD 18 Li-Solo 18V Angle Drill - Compact & Powerful, Business, Office & Industrial > Industrial Tools > Drilling Tools > Drills
prodImage
£65.64
Shipping: Free
Einhell 4514290 TE-AD 18 Li-Solo Power X-Change Angle Drill 18V Bare Unit
Einhell 4514290 TE-AD 18 Li-Solo Power X-Change Angle Drill 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£66.68
Shipping: Free
Einhell TE-AD 18 Li Cordless Angle Drill 18V w/o Battery & Charger 4514290
Einhell TE-AD 18 Li Cordless Angle Drill 18V w/o Battery & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£68.92
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Angle Drill 45Nm 18V With Battery TE-AD 18 Li Power X-Change 4514290
Einhell Cordless Angle Drill 45Nm 18V With Battery TE-AD 18 Li Power X-Change, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Cordless angled drill with 45 Nm torque
Rotatable battery mount for flexible use
Compact design for hard-to-reach areas
10 mm quick-change chuck for fast bit swaps
Integrated LED light to illuminate the work area
Speed control for precise operation
Drill Type
Angle drill

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TE-AD 18 Li - Solo (4514290)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)
£46.98
Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)Compare 22 Prices
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)
£72.97
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)Compare 2 Prices
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)
£117.55
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)Compare 14 Prices
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)
£19.99
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)Compare 29 Prices
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)
£89.95
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)Compare 17 Prices
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)
£36.58
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)
£77.99
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)Compare 13 Prices
Einhell TE-PS 165
£82.98
Einhell TE-PS 165Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Einhell TC-ID 18 Li-Solo (4513960)
£48.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Einhell TH-ID 1000 E (4259825)
£44.58
Compare Prices
13 offers
Black & Decker BEH710K
£40.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell GC-DP 3325
£37.98
Compare Prices
14 offers
Einhell TE-AD 18 Li - Solo (4514290)
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£53.95
Shipping: Free
einhell_uk
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£61.94
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel