Einhell GC-DP 3325

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell GC-DP 3325
from £37.98to £70.8014 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Dirty water pump with a flow rate of up to 9,500 liters per hour
• Suitable for pumping water containing solids up to 25 mm
• 330-watt motor with thermal overload protection
• Max. delivery height of up to 6 meters and immersion depth of up to 7 meters
• Continuously adjustable float switch for automatic on/off control
• Universal connection for various hose sizes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell GC-DP 3325
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Dirty Water Pump 330W for Extraction of Ponds, Excavations, Cellar Areas and Rain Water, 9,500 L/h Flow Rate, Max. 6m Delivery Height, Ø 25mm Foreign Object GC-DP 3325 B09NQFV1M4
VERSATILE WATER PUMP: The Einhell waste water pump GC-DP 3325 is an all-rounder for drainage around the home and garden. Ideal for emptying ponds, hot tubs, draining water butts or flooded basements POWERFUL DRAINAGE PUMP: The hard working 330W motor provides enough power to pump up to 9,500 litres per hour over a maximum delivery height of 6 metres SIMPLE TO SET UP AND USE: The infinitely adjustable float switch automatically switches the pump on when needed and off when the water maximum is reached or can be set manually to a level of your choice BUILT TO LAST: The high-quality and robust mechanical seal inside the pump ensures a long service life, even under heavy loads whilst the Pump housing is made of impact-resistant plastic for a durable performance EASY TO TRANSPORT AND STORE: With the foldable carrying handle directly attached to the housing, the waste water pump can be easily transported to any location, Weight: 8.2893810512 pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£37.98
Shipping: Free
Einhell Dirty Water Pump Submersible 9500l/h 330W Corded Electric GC-DP 3325 4181530
Einhell Dirty Water Pump Submersible 9500l/h 330W Corded Electric GC-DP 3325, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Water Pumps & Pressure Tanks
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell Waste Water Pump GC-DP 3325 330W Outdoor Water Pump 4181530 Robust Pump
Einhell Waste Water Pump GC-DP 3325 330W Outdoor Water Pump 4181530 Robust Pump, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Water Pumps & Pressure Tanks
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell Corded Electric Dirty Water Pump - Size: 24.4 x 17.3 x 21.7cm - Red - Wilko 0730779
The Einhell GC-DP 3325 wastewater pump is optimally suited for pumping out water with large amounts of foreign matter up to 25 mm in diameter - and a pumping rate of up to 9,500 litres per hour. The 330-watt pump does an excellent job of pumping out wastewater from basements, excavation pits, pools, etc. A foldable carrying handle is attached to the impact-resistant plastic pump housing. The pump has a continuously adjustable float switch and a high-quality mechanical seal to ensure a long service life. The pump offers several connection options with a universal connection for 25/32 mm hoses and a G1 external thread (33.3 mm) as well as a 90° elbow. The Einhell GC-DP 3325 wastewater pump is optimally suited for pumping out water with large amounts of foreign matter up to 25 mm in diameter - and a pumping rate of up to 9,500 litres per hour. The 330-watt pump does an excellent job of evacuating wastewater from basements or excavation pits, when cleaning the pool or garden pond, or pumping water from cisterns and wells, as well as large rain barrels and water tanks. For better portability, a foldable carrying handle is attached to the impact-resistant plastic pump housing. The pump has a continuously adjustable float switch and a high-quality mechanical seal to ensure a long service life. The pump offers several connection options with a universal connection for 25/32 mm hoses and a G1 external thread (33.3 mm) as well as a 90° elbow.
prodImage
£46.00
Shipping: Free
Einhell 9,500 L/hr Electric Submersible Water Pump with 4m Hose - 330W, Float Switch, 10m Long Cord - GC-DP 3325 Waste/Dirty/Clean Water Pump to Drain Floods, Empty Hot Tubs and Pools B0DTVGQWKK
SUBMERSIBLE WATER PUMP: The pump is suitable for thoroughly pumping dirty water out of ponds, excavations, basements and for rainwater harvesting POWERFUL WATER REMOVAL: The 330 watt motor with thermal overload protection enables a delivery rate of 9,500 liters per hour with a maximum delivery pressure of 0.6 bar. The pump power cable is 10 meters long SUITABLE FOR CLEAN OR DIRTY WATER: The pump can remove foreign objects and dirt particles with a maximum diameter of 25mm. The housing of the waste water pump is made of impact-resistant plastic PRACTICAL FLOAT SWITCH: The continuously adjustable float switch automatically switches the pump on and off at a previously set water level SIMPLE TO USE AND TRANSPORT: The handy handle on the top of the housing makes the waste water pump easy to move and store BUNDLED WITH 4M HOSE: The Einhell suction hose is a robust suction hose of 25 millimeters (1 inch) and 4 meters long and is supplied with a plastic suction strainer with non-return valve
prodImage
£58.97
£63.46
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
Einhell Dirty Water Pump Submersible 9500l/h 330W Corded Electric GC-DP 3325 4181530
Einhell Dirty Water Pump Submersible 9500l/h 330W Corded Electric GC-DP 3325, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Water Pumps & Pressure Tanks
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell GC-DP 3325 Red/Black 9500L/hr Submersible Dirty Water Pump Float Switch
Einhell GC-DP 3325 Red/Black 9500L/hr Submersible Dirty Water Pump Float Switch, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Water Pumps & Pressure Tanks
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £42.99 / Unit
Einhell Dirty Water Pump 330W for Extraction of Ponds, Excavations, Cellar Area ‎4181530
Einhell Dirty Water Pump 330W for Extraction of Ponds, Excavations, Cellar Area, Garden & Patio > Ponds & Water Features > Pond & Fountain Pumps
prodImage
£46.25
Shipping: Free
Einhell GC-DP 3325 Dirty Water Pump 330W 240V 4181530
Einhell GC-DP 3325 Dirty Water Pump 330W 240V, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Water Pumps & Pressure Tanks
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell GC-DP 3325 Dirty Water Pump - 330W Powerful & Portable 4181530
Einhell GC-DP 3325 Dirty Water Pump - 330W Powerful & Portable, Garden & Patio > Ponds & Water Features > Pond & Fountain Pumps
prodImage
£52.46
Shipping: Free
Einhell GC-DP 3325 Dirty Water Pump 330W 240V 4181530
Einhell GC-DP 3325 Dirty Water Pump 330W 240V, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£53.26
Shipping: Free
Einhell GC-DP 3325 Submersible Dirty Water Pump 9500 l/h
Einhell GC-DP 3325 Submersible Dirty Water Pump 9500 l/h, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Water Pumps & Pressure Tanks
prodImage
£53.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell 4181530 GC-DP 3325 Dirty Water Pump 330W 240V EINGCDP3325
Einhell 4181530 GC-DP 3325 Dirty Water Pump 330W 240V EINGCDP3325, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Water Pumps & Pressure Tanks
prodImage
£56.08
Shipping: Free
Einhell 9,500 L/hr Electric Submersible Water Pump with 7m Hose - 330W, Float Switch, 10m Long Cord - GC-DP 3325 Waste/Dirty/Clean Water Pump to Drain Floods, Empty Hot Tubs and Pools B0DTW2JDLB
SUBMERSIBLE WATER PUMP: The pump is suitable for thoroughly pumping dirty water out of ponds, excavations, basements and for rainwater harvesting POWERFUL WATER REMOVAL: The 330 watt motor with thermal overload protection enables a delivery rate of 9,500 liters per hour with a maximum delivery pressure of 0.6 bar. The pump power cable is 10 meters long SUITABLE FOR CLEAN OR DIRSUITABLE FOR CLEAN OR DIRTY WATER: The pump can remove foreign objects and dirt particles with a maximum diameter of 25mm. The housing of the waste water pump is made of impact-resistant plasticTY WATER: The pump can remove foreign objects and dirt particles with a maximum diameter of 25mm. The housing of the waste water pump is made of impact-resistant plastic PRACTICAL FLOAT SWITCH: The continuously adjustable float switch automatically switches the pump on and off at a previously set water level Delivery height and immersion depth - The waste water pump can pump water from a maximum depth of 7 meters over a delivery height of 6 meters BUNDLED WITH 7M HOSE: The Einhell suction hose is a robust suction hose of 25 millimeters (1 inch) and 7 meters long and is supplied with a plastic suction strainer with non-return valve
prodImage
£70.80
£75.29
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Dirty water pump with a flow rate of up to 9,500 liters per hour
Suitable for pumping water containing solids up to 25 mm
330-watt motor with thermal overload protection
Max. delivery height of up to 6 meters and immersion depth of up to 7 meters
Continuously adjustable float switch for automatic on/off control
Universal connection for various hose sizes

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell GC-DP 3325
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)
£46.98
Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)Compare 22 Prices
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)
£72.97
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)Compare 2 Prices
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)
£117.55
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)Compare 14 Prices
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)
£19.99
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)Compare 29 Prices
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)
£89.95
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)Compare 17 Prices
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)
£36.58
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)
£77.99
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)Compare 13 Prices
Einhell TE-PS 165
£82.98
Einhell TE-PS 165Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

BGS Pneumatic drill (8852)
£37.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell TE-ID 500 E
£37.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell TH-ID 1000 E (4259825)
£44.58
Compare Prices
13 offers
Einhell RT-ID 65/1 (4259735)
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell GC-DP 3325
prodImage
£37.98
Shipping: Free
distinctive_trading
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
ahjsales
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£46.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel