Einhell TE-ID 500 E

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell TE-ID 500 E
from £37.00to £56.894 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Hammer Drill
• Power: 500 W
• Rotational Speed: 3,000 rpm - 48,000 rpm
• Number of Gears: 2
• Nominal Voltage: 230 V
• Max. Impact Rate: 42,000 1/min
• Drilling Diameter Concrete : Ø 10 mm
• Drilling Diameter Wood: Ø 25 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TE-ID 500 E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Impact Drill 550W, Hammer Drill, Auxiliary Handle, Soft Grip, Speed Control, Electric Drill, 3-in-1: Drilling, Percussion Hammer Drilling, Screwing, Includes Storage Case TE-ID 500 E B00JLD4LT8
Includes practical storage case Electronic speed control with pre-selection settings Keyless 13 mm chuck Reverse-switch drilling/hammer drilling LED light for use where visibility is poor, Weight: 3.8360433588 Pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£37.00
Shipping: Free
Einhell TE-ID 500 E Impact 3-in-1 Hammer Drill 240V Percussion Hammer Drilling 4259610
Einhell TE-ID 500 E Impact 3-in-1 Hammer Drill 240V Percussion Hammer Drilling, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Corded Drills
prodImage
£38.85
Shipping: Free
Einhell Rotary Hammer Drill Corded Electric 550W Percussion TE-ID 500 E 4259610
Einhell Rotary Hammer Drill Corded Electric 550W Percussion TE-ID 500 E, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Corded Drills
prodImage
£38.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
550W IMPACT DRILL WITH CASE - EINHELL TE-ID 500 E
550W IMPACT DRILL WITH CASE - EINHELL, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Corded Drills
prodImage
£56.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:D9 Centimetre x L33 Millimetre x H29.5 Centimetre
Weight:2 kg
Drilling Range
Drilling Diameter Concrete :Ø 10 mm
Drilling Diameter Wood:Ø 25 mm
Drilling Diameter Metal:Ø 8 mm
Keyless Chuck:1.5 mm - 10 mm
Other
Right/Left Rotation:Yes
Secondary Handle:Yes
Accessories:Suitcase
Performance
Power:500 W
Rotational Speed:3,000 rpm - 48,000 rpm
Number of Gears:2
Nominal Voltage:230 V
Max. Impact Rate:42,000 1/min

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TE-ID 500 E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)
£46.98
Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)Compare 22 Prices
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)
£72.97
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)Compare 2 Prices
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)
£117.55
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)Compare 14 Prices
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)
£19.99
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)Compare 29 Prices
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)
£89.95
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)Compare 17 Prices
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)
£36.58
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)
£77.99
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)Compare 13 Prices
Einhell TE-PS 165
£82.98
Einhell TE-PS 165Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

BGS Pneumatic drill (8852)
£37.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell GC-DP 3325
£37.98
Compare Prices
14 offers
Einhell TH-ID 1000 E (4259825)
£44.58
Compare Prices
13 offers
Einhell RT-ID 65/1 (4259735)
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell TE-ID 500 E
prodImage
£37.00
Shipping: Free
buysbestuk
prodImage
£38.85
Shipping: Free
einhell_uk
prodImage
£38.95
Shipping: Free
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£56.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel