Einhell TH-DY 500 E

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell TH-DY 500 E
from £25.99to £34.996 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Drywall screw gun
• Power: 500 W
• Rotational Speed: 2,200 rpm
• Number of Gears: 1
• Torque: 12 Nm
• Nominal Voltage: 230 V
• Right/Left Rotation: Yes
• Spotlight: No
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TH-DY 500 E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Plaster Board Drywall Screw Gun Screwdriver Tool TH-DY 500E 230V DIY NEW TH-DY 500 E
Einhell Plaster Board Drywall Screw Gun Screwdriver Tool TH-DY 500E 230V DIY NEW, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell Plaster Board Drywall Screw Gun Screwdriver Tool TH-DY 500E 230V DIY -N TH-DY 500 E
Einhell Plaster Board Drywall Screw Gun Screwdriver Tool TH-DY 500E 230V DIY -N, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell Drywall Screwdriver 500W TH-DY 500 E Corded Electric 230V DIY 4259905
Einhell Drywall Screwdriver 500W TH-DY 500 E Corded Electric 230V DIY, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell TH-DY 500 E Plaster Board Drywall Screwgun Screwdriver Tool 230V DIY NEW
Einhell TH-DY 500 E Plaster Board Drywall Screwgun Screwdriver Tool 230V DIY NEW, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell TH-DY 500 E Plaster Board Drywall Screwgun Screwdriver Tool 230V DIY NEW
Einhell TH-DY 500 E Plaster Board Drywall Screwgun Screwdriver Tool 230V DIY NEW, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell TH-DY 500 E Plaster Board Drywall Screwgun Screwdriver Tool 230V DIY NEW
Einhell TH-DY 500 E Plaster Board Drywall Screwgun Screwdriver Tool 230V DIY NEW, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W30 Centimetre x D7.5 Centimetre x H25.5 Centimetre
Weight:1.9 kg
Other
Right/Left Rotation:Yes
Spotlight:No
Accessories:Belt clip
Performance
Power:500 W
Rotational Speed:2,200 rpm
Number of Gears:1
Torque:12 Nm
Nominal Voltage:230 V

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TH-DY 500 E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)
£46.98
Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)Compare 22 Prices
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)
£72.97
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)Compare 2 Prices
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)
£117.55
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)Compare 14 Prices
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)
£19.99
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)Compare 29 Prices
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)
£89.95
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)Compare 17 Prices
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)
£36.58
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)
£77.99
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)Compare 13 Prices
Einhell TE-PS 165
£82.98
Einhell TE-PS 165Compare 6 Prices
Einhell TH-DY 500 E
distinctive_trading
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
distinctive_trading
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
einhell_uk
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
ahjsales
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel