Einhell TC-ID650 E (4258682)

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell TC-ID650 E (4258682)
from £28.99to £53.5610 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Drill
• Drill Type: Impact Drill
• Power: 650 W
• Rotational Speed: 2,800 rpm
• Number of Gears: 1
• Nominal Voltage: 230 V
• Max. Impact Rate: 41,600 1/min
• Drilling Diameter Concrete : Ø 13 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TC-ID650 E (4258682)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Impact Drill 650W, Hammer Drill with Auxiliary Handle, Speed Control, Electric Drill with Percussion Hammer Drilling Function TC-ID 650 E B00V3HTTWO
Electronic speed control with speed pre-selection for adapting the speed to all materials Infinitely variable depth stop made of solid metal and additional handle with anti-torsion feature for secure fixing Practical and robust belt hook on the housing for hands-free working Includes quick-release chuck for quick progress 650 W motor suitable for all drilling tasks, Weight: 4.188782978 Pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell Rotary Hammer Drill TC-ID 650 E Adjustable Reverse Function DIY Tool 4258682
Einhell Rotary Hammer Drill TC-ID 650 E Adjustable Reverse Function DIY Tool, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Corded Drills
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell TC-ID 650 E Rotary Hammer Drill 0684605
The impact drill drive TC-ID 650 E is a versatile device that supports do-it-yourselfers at their working applications all around the house, workshop and garage well. With its functions drilling and impact drilling and reversing for drilling and screwing, it is a helpful aide for all drill-driving works. The different drilling tools can be fixed quickly and without tools in the practical quick action drill chuck. The speed of the drilling machine can be preselected and adjusted precisely with the inbuilt speed control electronics. A constant drilling depth during serial drillings is guaranteed by the precisely adjustable and stable metal depth stop. The practical belt hook cares for free hands between the drilling works.
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
Einhell 650W Impact Drill with Quick-Change Chuck and Speed Control
Einhell 650W Impact Drill with Quick-Change Chuck and Speed Control, Business, Office & Industrial > CNC, Metalworking & Manufacturing > Metalworking Supplies > Drills > Drill Stops
prodImage
£38.09
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell TC-ID 650 E 230v 650 watt Impact Drill 4258682
Einhell TC-ID 650 E 230v 650 watt Impact Drill, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£38.17
Shipping: Free
Einhell 4258682 TC-ID 650 E Impact Drill 650W 240V
Einhell 4258682 TC-ID 650 E Impact Drill 650W 240V, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£42.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell TC-ID 650 E Hammer Drill 240v 4258682
Einhell TC-ID 650 E Hammer Drill 240v, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Drills > Drills > Hammer Drills
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Impact Drill 650W, Hammer with Auxiliary Handle, Speed Red 4258682
Einhell Impact Drill 650W, Hammer with Auxiliary Handle, Speed Red, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Air Tools > Other Air Tools
prodImage
£46.10
Shipping: Free
Einhell - TC-ID 650 E - 650w Rotary Hammer Drill 230v
Einhell - TC-ID 650 E - 650w Rotary Hammer Drill 230v, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Corded Drills
prodImage
£51.39
Shipping: Free
Einhell 4258682 TC-ID 650 E Impact Drill 650W 240V EINTCID650
Einhell 4258682 TC-ID 650 E Impact Drill 650W 240V EINTCID650, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Corded Drills
prodImage
£53.56
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Cable Length:2 m
Dimensions:W28.2 Centimetre x D6.8 Centimetre x H22.5 Centimetre
Weight:1.8 kg
Drill Type
Impact Drill
Drilling Range
Drilling Diameter Concrete :Ø 13 mm
Drilling Diameter Wood:Ø 25 mm
Drilling Diameter Steel:Ø 10 mm
Drilling Diameter Metal:Ø 10 mm
Keyless Chuck:1.5 mm - 13 mm
Other
Right/Left Rotation:Yes
Secondary Handle:Yes
Accessories:Belt clip, Depth stop
Performance
Power:650 W
Rotational Speed:2,800 rpm
Number of Gears:1
Nominal Voltage:230 V
Max. Impact Rate:41,600 1/min

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TC-ID650 E (4258682)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)
£46.98
Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)Compare 22 Prices
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)
£72.97
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)Compare 2 Prices
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)
£117.55
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)Compare 14 Prices
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)
£19.99
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)Compare 29 Prices
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)
£89.95
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)Compare 17 Prices
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)
£36.58
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)
£77.99
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)Compare 13 Prices
Einhell TE-PS 165
£82.98
Einhell TE-PS 165Compare 6 Prices
Einhell TC-ID650 E (4258682)
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
einhell_uk
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
goldstar_leisure
prodImage
£38.09
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel