Makita HP1641

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita HP1641
from £90.78to £136.4110 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Hammer Drill
• Power: 680 W
• Idle speed: 2,800 rpm
• Drilling Diameter Concrete : Ø 16 mm
• Drilling Diameter Wood: Ø 30 mm
• Drilling Diameter Steel: Ø 13 mm
• Keyless Chuck: 1.5 mm - 13 mm
• Right/Left Rotation: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Makita HP1641
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MAKITA HP1641 240v Percussion drill 13mm keyless chuck
MAKITA HP1641 240v Percussion drill 13mm keyless chuck, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Corded Drills
prodImage
£90.78
Shipping: Free
Makita HP1641 13mm Percussion Drill 240v MAKHP1641
Makita HP1641 13mm Percussion Drill 240v, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£106.83
Shipping: Free
Makita HP1641/2 240V 13mm Percussion Drill 3667
Keyless chuck Forward/reverse rotation In-line positive grip design maximises power thrust Depth gauge Double insulation Maximum Capacity in steel 13mm Maximum Capacity in wood 30mm Maximum Capacity in masonry 16mm, Weight: 4.40924524 pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£111.55
Shipping: Free
Makita HP1641/2 240V 13mm Percussion Drill MAKHP1641
Keyless chuck Forward/reverse rotation In-line positive grip design maximises power thrust Depth gauge Double insulation Maximum Capacity in steel 13mm Maximum Capacity in wood 30mm Maximum Capacity in masonry 16mm, Weight: 4.40924524 Pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£112.05
Shipping: Free
Makita HP1641 240 V Percussion Drill with Keyless Chuck HP1641/2
Makita HP1641 240 V Percussion Drill with Keyless Chuck
prodImage
£124.77
Shipping: Free
Makita HP1641/1 110V 13mm Percussion Drill
prodImage
£128.40
Shipping: Free
More offers
Makita HP1641 Percussion Drill Keyless Chuck 680W 240V MAKHP1641
Makita HP1641 Percussion Drill Keyless Chuck 680W 240V, Business, Office & Industrial > Agriculture/Farming > Farm Implements & Equipment > Hitches
prodImage
£117.99
Shipping: Free
Makita Percussion Drill 16mm 680W (Keyless chuck) - 240V HP1641/2
Makita Percussion Drill 16mm 680W (Keyless chuck) - 240V HP1641/2, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Drills > Drills > Corded Drills
prodImage
£117.99
Shipping: Free
Makita HP1641 Percussion Drill Keyless Chuck 680W 240V MAKHP1641 HP1641/2
Makita HP1641 Percussion Drill Keyless Chuck 680W 240V MAKHP1641, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£126.28
Shipping: Free
Makita HP1641/2 HP1641 Percussion Drill Keyless Chuck 680W 240V MAKHP1641
Makita HP1641/2 HP1641 Percussion Drill Keyless Chuck 680W 240V MAKHP1641, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Corded Drills
prodImage
£136.41
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Side handle, depth stop
Dimensions
Weight:2 kg
Drilling Range
Drilling Diameter Concrete :Ø 16 mm
Drilling Diameter Wood:Ø 30 mm
Drilling Diameter Steel:Ø 13 mm
Keyless Chuck:1.5 mm - 13 mm
Other
Right/Left Rotation:Yes
Performance
Power:680 W
Idle speed:2,800 rpm

Price History

1M
Makita HP1641
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DMP180Z
£56.10
Makita DMP180ZCompare 50 Prices
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)
£78.99
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)Compare 17 Prices
Makita DSS501Z
£134.99
Makita DSS501ZCompare 15 Prices
Makita DHR243Z
£189.50
Makita DHR243ZCompare 17 Prices
Makita DHP485RTJ
£411.99
Makita DHP485RTJCompare 2 Prices
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)
£47.89
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)Compare 27 Prices
Makita DMP181Z
£94.99
Makita DMP181ZCompare 24 Prices
Makita DCG180Z
£163.99
Makita DCG180ZCompare 3 Prices
Makita DSS611Z
£92.99
Makita DSS611ZCompare 41 Prices
Makita DTW300Z
£141.78
Makita DTW300ZCompare 45 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Zipper ZI-BHA1500
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo SB 18 LT BL (602316840)
£92.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Makita DA332DZ
£108.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DWD014S
£87.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black & Decker BEHS03K
£83.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DWD024KS
£95.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita HP1640
£81.60
Compare Prices
10 offers
Einhell TC-RH 800 4F
£79.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Makita M8101K
£73.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita M8701
£106.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita HP1641
howetoolsltd
prodImage
£90.78
Shipping: Free
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£106.83
Shipping: Free
Howe Tools Ltd.
prodImage
£111.55
Shipping: Free
Dramco Limited
prodImage
£112.05
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel