Makita HP1631K

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita HP1631K
from £100.98to £149.856 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Drill
• Power: 710 W
• Idle speed: 3,200 rpm
• Nominal Voltage: 230 V
• Max. Impact Rate: 48,000 1/min
• Drilling Diameter Concrete : Ø 16 mm
• Drilling Diameter Wood: Ø 30 mm
• Drilling Diameter Steel: Ø 13 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita HP1631K
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Makita HP1631K/2 240V 13mm Percussion Drill Supplied in A Carry Case B005EF7UPO
Forward/reverse rotation Variable speed control Recessed lock on button 2 mode operation; rotation only and hammering with rotation Keyless chuck Large 2 finger trigger Double insulation Maximum Capacity in steel 13mm Maximum Capacity in wood 30mm Maximum Capacity in masonry 16mm, Weight: 4.4 Pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£100.98
Shipping: Free
MAKITA HP1631K 240v Percussion drill 13mm keyless chuck
MAKITA HP1631K 240v Percussion drill 13mm keyless chuck, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Corded Drills
prodImage
£100.98
Shipping: Free
Makita HP1631K/2 240V 13mm Percussion Drill Supplied in A Carry Case
Makita HP1631K/2 240V 13mm Percussion Drill Supplied in A Carry Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£124.95
Shipping: Free
Makita HP1631K/2 240V 13mm Percussion Drill Supplied in A Carry Case
Forward/reverse rotation Variable speed control Recessed lock on button 2 mode operation; rotation only and hammering with rotation Keyless chuck Large 2 finger trigger Double insulation Maximum Capacity in steel 13mm Maximum Capacity in wood 30mm Maximum Capacity in masonry 16mm, Weight: 4.4 Pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£125.85
Shipping: Free
Makita HP1631K Percussion Drill 240v HP1631K/2
A quality 1/2" hammer drill all rounder with an adjustablehandle Features Ergonomic soft grip design for vibration absorption and...
prodImage
£136.62
Shipping: Free
Makita HP1631K Percussion Drill 110v HP1631K/1
prodImage
£149.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Drilling Range
Drilling Diameter Concrete :Ø 16 mm
Drilling Diameter Wood:Ø 30 mm
Drilling Diameter Steel:Ø 13 mm
Keyless Chuck:1.5 mm - 13 mm
Other
Impact Stop:Yes
Right/Left Rotation:Yes
Secondary Handle:Yes
Accessories:Suitcase
Performance
Power:710 W
Idle speed:3,200 rpm
Nominal Voltage:230 V
Max. Impact Rate:48,000 1/min

Price History

1M 3M
Makita HP1631K
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DMP180Z
£61.20
Makita DMP180ZCompare 50 Prices
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)
£68.89
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)Compare 28 Prices
Makita DSS501Z
£134.99
Makita DSS501ZCompare 15 Prices
Makita DHR243Z
£189.50
Makita DHR243ZCompare 17 Prices
Makita DHP485RTJ
£411.99
Makita DHP485RTJCompare 2 Prices
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)
£47.89
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)Compare 27 Prices
Makita DMP181Z
£94.99
Makita DMP181ZCompare 24 Prices
Makita DCG180Z
£163.99
Makita DCG180ZCompare 3 Prices
Makita DSS611Z
£92.99
Makita DSS611ZCompare 41 Prices
Makita DTW300Z
£141.78
Makita DTW300ZCompare 45 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita M8701
£106.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DWD024KS
£95.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black & Decker BEHS02K
£124.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Proxxon WB 220/E
£107.51
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DA332DZ
£108.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TC-RH 800 4F
£79.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Metabo SB 18 LT BL (602316840)
£92.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Einhell TE-RH 38 3F
£109.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita HP1640
£81.60
Compare Prices
10 offers
Makita HP1641
£90.78
Compare Prices
10 offers
Makita HP1631K
prodImage
£100.98
Shipping: Free
howetoolsltd
prodImage
£100.98
Shipping: Free
datapowertools
prodImage
£124.95
Shipping: Free
Howe Tools Ltd.
prodImage
£125.85
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel