DeWalt DCH133N

Manufacturer: DeWalt
DeWalt DCH133N
from £119.48to £234.5033 offersManufacturer: DeWalt
• Combination hammer without battery for concrete drilling and tile chiseling
• Battery-powered for cordless freedom
• Drilling diameter up to 26 mm in concrete
• Adjustable side handle for comfortable positioning and control
• No battery or case included
• Electronic speed and impact rate control, safety clutch, large switch
Show all product details

Price History

1M
DeWalt DCH133N
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

33 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DeWalt DCH133N 18V Cordless Brushless SDS Plus Hammer Drill Body only DCH133NXJ
DeWalt DCH133N 18V Cordless Brushless SDS Plus Hammer Drill Body only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£119.48
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCH133N 18V Cordless Brushless SDS Plus Hammer Drill Body Only DCH133NXJ
DeWalt DCH133N 18V Cordless Brushless SDS Plus Hammer Drill Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£119.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
DeWalt DCH133N 18V Cordless Brushless SDS Plus Hammer Drill Bare Unit DCH133N-XJ
DeWalt DCH133N 18V Cordless Brushless SDS Plus Hammer Drill Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£119.50
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCH133N-XJ 18v XR Brushless SDS+ Plus Hammer Drill Body Only DCH133NXJ
DeWalt DCH133N-XJ 18v XR Brushless SDS+ Plus Hammer Drill Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£119.95
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCH133N 18v Brushless SDS Hammer Drill 3 Mode Bare Tool DCH133N
Dewalt DCH133N 18v Brushless SDS Hammer Drill 3 Mode Bare Tool DCH133N, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£132.99
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCH133N Cordless 18V Brushless SDS Plus Hammer Drill Body Only DCH133NXJ
DeWalt DCH133N Cordless 18V Brushless SDS Plus Hammer Drill Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£134.95
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCH133N 18v Brushless SDS Hammer Drill 3 Mode Bare + Chuck + Adaptor DCH133N + Chuck
Dewalt DCH133N 18v Brushless SDS Hammer Drill 3 Mode Bare + Chuck + Adaptor, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£135.84
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCH133 18V Cordless Brushless SDS +Rotary Hammer Drill With DWST1-70703 DCH133N-XJ
DeWalt DCH133 18V Cordless Brushless SDS +Rotary Hammer Drill With DWST1-70703, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£135.98
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCH133 18V Cordless Brushless SDS Plus Rotary Hammer Drill With DWST1-... DCH133N-XJ
DeWalt DCH133 18V Cordless Brushless SDS Plus Rotary Hammer Drill With DWST1-..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£135.99
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCH133N 18V XR Brushless SDS+ Rotary Hammer Drill Body Only, Yellow/Black DCH133N-XJ
DeWalt DCH133N 18V XR Brushless SDS+ Rotary Hammer Drill Body Only, Yellow/Black, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£144.95
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCH133N 18v Brushless SDS Hammer Drill 3 Mode Bare Tool + Tool Bag DCH133N Bag
Dewalt DCH133N 18v Brushless SDS Hammer Drill 3 Mode Bare Tool + Tool Bag, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£152.99
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCH133N 18v Brushless SDS Hammer Drill 3 Mode Bare + Tstak Case DCH133NT
Dewalt DCH133N 18v Brushless SDS Hammer Drill 3 Mode Bare + Tstak Case DCH133NT, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£152.99
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCH133 18V Brushless SDS Plus Rotary Hammer Drill With 1 x 1.7Ah Battery DCH133N
DeWalt DCH133 18V Brushless SDS Plus Rotary Hammer Drill With 1 x 1.7Ah Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£159.48
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCH133 18V Brushless SDS Plus Rotary Hammer Drill With 1 x 1.7Ah Battery DCH133N-XJ
DeWalt DCH133 18V Brushless SDS Plus Rotary Hammer Drill With 1 x 1.7Ah Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£159.49
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCH133 18V Cordless Brushless SDS Plus Rotary Hammer Drill + 1 X 4Ah Batt DCH133N-XJ
DeWalt DCH133 18V Cordless Brushless SDS Plus Rotary Hammer Drill + 1 X 4Ah Batt, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£165.98
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCH133 18V BL SDS Plus Hammer Drill With 1 x 5AH Batteries & Charger DCH133N-XJ
DeWalt DCH133 18V BL SDS Plus Hammer Drill With 1 x 5AH Batteries & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£168.98
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCH133 18V BL SDS + Rotary Hammer Drill With 1x 1.7Ah Battery & Charger DCH133N-XJ
DeWalt DCH133 18V BL SDS + Rotary Hammer Drill With 1x 1.7Ah Battery & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£176.97
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCH133 18V Cordless Brushless SDS Plus Hammer Drill With DWST1-75799 T... DCH133N-XJ
DeWalt DCH133 18V Cordless Brushless SDS Plus Hammer Drill With DWST1-75799 T..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£182.97
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCH133 18V BL SDS Plus Hammer Drill with 1x 4AH Battery & Charger DCH133N
DeWalt DCH133 18V BL SDS Plus Hammer Drill with 1x 4AH Battery & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£183.97
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCH133 18V Cordless Brushless SDS Plus Rotary Hammer Drill +1 X 4Ah Batt DCH133N-XJ
DeWalt DCH133 18V Cordless Brushless SDS Plus Rotary Hammer Drill +1 X 4Ah Batt, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£183.98
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCH133 18V Brushless SDS + Rotary Hammer Drill With 2 x 1.7Ah Batteries DCH133N
DeWalt DCH133 18V Brushless SDS + Rotary Hammer Drill With 2 x 1.7Ah Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£197.48
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCH133 18V Brushless SDS + Rotary Hammer Drill With 2 x 1.7Ah Batteries DCH133N-XJ
DeWalt DCH133 18V Brushless SDS + Rotary Hammer Drill With 2 x 1.7Ah Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£197.49
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCH133 18V Brushless SDS + Rotary Hammer Drill With 2 x 4Ah Batteries DCH133N-XJ
DeWalt DCH133 18V Brushless SDS + Rotary Hammer Drill With 2 x 4Ah Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£211.48
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCH133 18V Cordless Brushless SDS Plus Rotary Hammer Drill +2 X 4Ah Batt DCH133N-XJ
DeWalt DCH133 18V Cordless Brushless SDS Plus Rotary Hammer Drill +2 X 4Ah Batt, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£211.49
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCH133 18V BL SDS Plus Hammer Drill With 2x 1.7AH Batteries & Charger DCH133N
DeWalt DCH133 18V BL SDS Plus Hammer Drill With 2x 1.7AH Batteries & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£215.48
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCH133 18V BL SDS Plus Hammer Drill With 2 x 1.7AH Batteries & Charger DCH133N-XJ
DeWalt DCH133 18V BL SDS Plus Hammer Drill With 2 x 1.7AH Batteries & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£215.49
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCH133 18V Cordless Brushless SDS Plus Rotary Hammer Drill With 2 x 1.... DCH133N-XJ
DeWalt DCH133 18V Cordless Brushless SDS Plus Rotary Hammer Drill With 2 x 1...., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£215.50
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCH133 18V Cordless SDS Plus Rotary Hammer Drill + 2 X 5Ah Batteries DCH133N-XJ
DeWalt DCH133 18V Cordless SDS Plus Rotary Hammer Drill + 2 X 5Ah Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£216.98
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCH133 18V BL SDS Plus Hammer Drill with 2x 4AH Batteries & Charger DCH133N-XJ
DeWalt DCH133 18V BL SDS Plus Hammer Drill with 2x 4AH Batteries & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£228.97
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCH133 18V Cordless SDS Plus Rotary Hammer Drill + 2 X 4Ah Batt, Charger DCH133N-XJ
DeWalt DCH133 18V Cordless SDS Plus Rotary Hammer Drill + 2 X 4Ah Batt, Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£228.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Combination hammer without battery for concrete drilling and tile chiseling
Battery-powered for cordless freedom
Drilling diameter up to 26 mm in concrete
Adjustable side handle for comfortable positioning and control
No battery or case included
Electronic speed and impact rate control, safety clutch, large switch

Price History

1M
DeWalt DCH133N
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DeWalt

DeWalt DWE7492
£796.62
DeWalt DWE7492Compare 3 Prices
DeWalt DPN1850PP
£199.98
DeWalt DPN1850PPCompare 9 Prices
DeWalt D26204K-QS
£525.38
DeWalt D26204K-QSCompare 1 Prices
DeWALT DCF850N-XJ
£108.45
DeWALT DCF850N-XJCompare 27 Prices
DeWalt DCW604NT including case
£269.97
DeWalt DCW604NT including caseCompare 42 Prices
DeWalt DCW210NT
£177.99
DeWalt DCW210NTCompare 1 Prices
DeWalt DWE315KT
£133.96
DeWalt DWE315KTCompare 3 Prices
DeWalt DCF887N
£56.99
DeWalt DCF887NCompare 69 Prices
DeWalt DCF922N
£138.95
DeWalt DCF922NCompare 15 Prices
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJ
£199.99
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

DeWalt D25133K
£125.48
Compare Prices
6 offers
Einhell TE-RH 38 3F
£109.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita DA332DZ
£108.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita HR166DZ
£129.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Proxxon WB 220/E
£107.51
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zipper ZI-STB13T
£116.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita M8701
£106.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita HP1631K
£100.98
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hikoki DV18V
£120.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo BH 18 LTX BL 16 (600324840)
£138.75
Compare Prices
9 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel