DeWalt D25133K

Manufacturer: DeWalt
DeWalt D25133K
from £125.48to £165.006 offersManufacturer: DeWalt
• Combination hammer
• Power Consumption: 800 W
• Output Power: 640 W
• Idle speed: 1,500 rpm
• Nominal Voltage: 230 V
• Max. Impact Rate: 5,500 1/min
• Impact Energy : 2.6 J
• Drilling Diameter Concrete : Ø 26 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
DeWalt D25133K
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DEWALT D25133K-GB SDS Plus 3 Mode Hammer Drill, 26mm Ø, 240V, 33.5cm x 21cm x 7.5cm B00VXGMH3S
D25133K SDS Plus 3-Mode 26mm Hammer Drill 800W 240V, Weight: 9.479877266 pounds, Manufacturer: DEWALT
prodImage
£125.48
Shipping: Free
DEWALT D25133K-GB SDS Plus 3 Mode Hammer Drill, 26mm Ø, 240V, 33.5cm x 21cm x 7.5cm 9728
D25133K SDS Plus 3-Mode 26mm Hammer Drill 800W 240V, Weight: 9.479877266 pounds, Manufacturer: DEWALT
prodImage
£125.48
Shipping: Free
DeWalt D25133K-GB SDS+ 3 Mode Hammer Drill Chisel 240v Volt 800W
DeWalt D25133K-GB SDS+ 3 Mode Hammer Drill Chisel 240v Volt 800W, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Corded Drills
prodImage
£142.99
Shipping: Free
DeWalt D25133K 240v SDS Plus 3 Mode Hammer Drill 800 Watt D25133K-GB
DeWalt D25133K 240v SDS Plus 3 Mode Hammer Drill 800 Watt, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Corded Drills
prodImage
£152.99
Shipping: Free
DeWalt D25133K SDS 3 Mode Hammer Drill 800 Watt 240 Volt 26mm D25133K-GB
DeWalt D25133K SDS 3 Mode Hammer Drill 800 Watt 240 Volt26mm The DEWALT D25133K SDS 3 Mode Hammer Drill is ideal for drillinganchor and fixing...
prodImage
£160.84
Shipping: Free
More offers
Dewalt D25133K SDS+ Rotary Hammer 240V with 4 Piece Chisel Set & Keyless Chuck
Dewalt D25133K SDS+ Rotary Hammer 240V with 4 Piece Chisel Set & Keyless Chuck, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Corded Drills
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:2.6 kg
Drilling Range
Drilling Diameter Concrete :Ø 26 mm
Drilling Diameter Wood:Ø 30 mm
Drilling Diameter Metal:Ø 13 mm
Other
Rotation Stop:Yes
Right/Left Rotation:Yes
SDS-Plus:Yes
Secondary Handle:Yes
Accessories:Depth stop, Suitcase
Performance
Power Consumption:800 W
Output Power:640 W
Idle speed:1,500 rpm
Nominal Voltage:230 V
Max. Impact Rate:5,500 1/min
Impact Energy :2.6 J

Price History

1M
DeWalt D25133K
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DeWalt

DeWalt DWE7492
£796.62
DeWalt DWE7492Compare 3 Prices
DeWalt DPN1850PP
£199.98
DeWalt DPN1850PPCompare 9 Prices
DeWalt D26204K-QS
£525.38
DeWalt D26204K-QSCompare 1 Prices
DeWALT DCF850N-XJ
£108.45
DeWALT DCF850N-XJCompare 27 Prices
DeWalt DCW604NT including case
£269.97
DeWalt DCW604NT including caseCompare 42 Prices
DeWalt DCW210NT
£177.99
DeWalt DCW210NTCompare 1 Prices
DeWalt DWE315KT
£133.96
DeWalt DWE315KTCompare 3 Prices
DeWalt DCF887N
£56.99
DeWalt DCF887NCompare 69 Prices
DeWalt DCF922N
£138.95
DeWalt DCF922NCompare 15 Prices
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJ
£199.99
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita HR166DZ
£129.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Einhell TC-BD 450 (4520592)
£119.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita DA332DZ
£108.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo BH 18 LTX BL 16 (600324840)
£138.75
Compare Prices
9 offers
Metabo KH 18 LTX 24 (601712850)
£139.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zipper ZI-STB13T
£116.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Einhell TE-RH 38 3F
£109.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
DeWalt D25033K
£109.14
Compare Prices
9 offers
Hikoki DV20VB2
£155.08
Compare Prices
4 offers
Proxxon WB 220/E
£107.51
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt D25133K
prodImage
£125.48
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£125.48
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£142.99
Shipping: Free
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£152.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel