Metabo SB 18 LT BL (602316840)

Manufacturer: Metabo
Metabo SB 18 LT BL (602316840)
from £92.00to £190.8310 offersManufacturer: Metabo
• Hammer Drill
• Rotational Speed: 600 rpm
• Idle speed: 2,100 rpm
• Number of Gears: 2
• Torque Levels: 7+1
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Max. Impact Rate: 31,950 1/min
• Torque Soft: 34 Nm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Metabo SB 18 LT BL (602316840)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Metabo SB 18 LT BL 18V Brushless Combi Hammer Drill In MetaBox 602316840
Metabo SB 18 LT BL 18V Brushless Combi Hammer Drill In MetaBox 602316840, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£92.00
Shipping: Free
METABO SB18LT B/L BODY 18v Combi drill 13mm keyless chuck
METABO SB18LT B/L BODY 18v Combi drill 13mm keyless chuck, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£116.28
Shipping: Free
Metabo SB 18 LT BL (602316840) Cordless Combi Drill in case Without Battery Pack, Without Charger 11551
A powerful all-around choice: easy to handle combi drill with brushless power for challenging drilling and screw fitting applications Powerful Brushless motor for greatest efficiency and long battery pack runtime High-performance impact mechanism for optimum drilling performance Overload protection: protects the motor from overheating Integrated working light to illuminate the contact area, Weight: 2.645547144 pounds, Manufacturer: Metabo
prodImage
£138.50
Shipping: Free
Metabo 18V LT-Class Cordless & Brushless Hammer Drill with Keyless Chuck & metaBOX 145 (No Battery) MET602316840
Metabo 18V LT-Class Cordless & Brushless Hammer Drill with Keyless Chuck & metaBOX 145 (No Battery)
prodImage
£157.06
Shipping: Free
More offers
METABO SB 18 LT BL CORDLESS HAMMER DRILL, 18v BODY ONLY - 602316840
METABO SB 18 LT BL CORDLESS HAMMER DRILL, 18v BODY ONLY - 602316840, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
Metabo 18V Brushless Hammer Drill Bare Unit 602316840
Metabo 18V Brushless Hammer Drill Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£160.65
Shipping: Free
Metabo 602316840 SB 18 LT BL Brushless Combi Drill 18V Bare Unit + metaBOX
Metabo 602316840 SB 18 LT BL Brushless Combi Drill 18V Bare Unit + metaBOX, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£173.95
Shipping: Free
Metabo SB 18 LT BL Brushless Combi Drill 18V Bare Unit + metaBOX 602316840
Metabo SB 18 LT BL Brushless Combi Drill 18V Bare Unit + metaBOX, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£175.99
Shipping: Free
Metabo 602316840 SB 18 LT BL Brushless Combi Drill 18V Bare Unit + metaBOX MPTSB
Metabo 602316840 SB 18 LT BL Brushless Combi Drill 18V Bare Unit + metaBOX MPTSB, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£187.68
Shipping: Free
metabo SB 18 LT BL Brushless Combi Drill 18V Bare Unit MPTSB18LT 602316840
metabo SB 18 LT BL Brushless Combi Drill 18V Bare Unit MPTSB18LT, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£190.83
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Battery Indicator:Yes
Dimensions
Weight:1.5 kg
Drilling Range
Drilling Diameter Concrete :Ø 13 mm
Drilling Diameter Wood:Ø 38 mm
Drilling Diameter Steel:Ø 13 mm
Keyless Chuck:1.5 mm - 13 mm
Other
Right/Left Rotation:Yes
Spotlight:Yes
Accessories:Belt clip, Bit holder, Chuck, Suitcase
Performance
Rotational Speed:600 rpm
Idle speed:2,100 rpm
Number of Gears:2
Torque Levels:7+1
Nominal Voltage:18 V
Max. Impact Rate:31,950 1/min
Torque Soft:34 Nm
Torque Hard:60 Nm

Price History

1M 3M
Metabo SB 18 LT BL (602316840)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Metabo

Similar Priced Products

Makita HP1641
£90.78
Compare Prices
10 offers
DeWalt DWD024KS
£95.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TE-RH 38 3F
£109.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
DeWalt DWD014S
£87.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black & Decker BEHS03K
£83.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zipper ZI-BHA1500
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita HP1631K
£100.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
Makita HP1640
£81.60
Compare Prices
10 offers
Metabo SBE 650 Set (600742710)
£107.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TC-RH 800 4F
£79.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Metabo SB 18 LT BL (602316840)
tools4trade
prodImage
£92.00
Shipping: Free
howetoolsltd
prodImage
£116.28
Shipping: Free
Howe Tools Ltd.
prodImage
£138.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£157.06
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel