Makita HP2051

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita HP2051
from £161.00to £227.676 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Professional hammer drill for construction sites
• Optimized hammer mechanism for good drilling performance
• 2-speed gearbox made of die-cast aluminum
• Large button for switching work modes
• Constant electronics for soft start
• Safety clutch to prevent jamming
• MAKITA HP2051: 720 W, 13 mm, automatic chuck
• Wide multi-finger switch, safety clutch
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Makita HP2051
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Makita HP2051/2 240V 13mm Percussion Drill Supplied in A Carry Case B00074EJWE-83.23
Depth gauge for drilling consistency 2 mechanical gears Variable speed control Anti-vibration system Keyless chuck Maximum Capacity in steel 13mm Maximum Capacity in wood 40mm Maximum Capacity in masonry 20mm, Weight: 8.92210774314 Pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£161.00
Shipping: Free
Makita HP2051/2 240V 13mm Percussion Drill Supplied in A Carry Case B00074EJWE-83.23
Depth gauge for drilling consistency 2 mechanical gears Variable speed control Anti-vibration system Keyless chuck Maximum Capacity in steel 13mm Maximum Capacity in wood 40mm Maximum Capacity in masonry 20mm, Weight: 8.92210774314 Pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£161.16
Shipping: Free
MAKITA HP2051 240v Percussion drill 13mm keyless chuck
MAKITA HP2051 240v Percussion drill 13mm keyless chuck, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Corded Drills
prodImage
£161.16
Shipping: Free
Makita HP2051 230 Volt 720 Watt 13mm 2 Speed Percussion Drill Plus Keyless Chuck
Makita HP2051 230 Volt 720 Watt 13mm 2 Speed Percussion Drill Plus Keyless Chuck, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Drills > Drills > Hammer Drills
prodImage
£166.99
Shipping: Free
Makita HP2051 2 Speed Percussion Drill 240v HP2051/2
Features Extra-low vibration level for reduced operator fatigue Dual purpose for 'Rotation Only' and 'Rotation with hammering...
prodImage
£227.29
Shipping: Free
Makita HP2051 2 Speed Percussion Drill 110v HP2051/1
prodImage
£227.67
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Professional hammer drill for construction sites
Optimized hammer mechanism for good drilling performance
2-speed gearbox made of die-cast aluminum
Large button for switching work modes
Constant electronics for soft start
Safety clutch to prevent jamming
MAKITA HP2051: 720 W, 13 mm, automatic chuck
Wide multi-finger switch, safety clutch
Non-slip handle, 360° rotatable, depth stop
Variable, reversible speed

Price History

1M
Makita HP2051
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DMP180Z
£61.20
Makita DMP180ZCompare 50 Prices
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)
£68.89
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)Compare 28 Prices
Makita DSS501Z
£134.99
Makita DSS501ZCompare 15 Prices
Makita DHR243Z
£189.50
Makita DHR243ZCompare 17 Prices
Makita DHP485RTJ
£411.99
Makita DHP485RTJCompare 2 Prices
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)
£47.89
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)Compare 27 Prices
Makita DMP181Z
£94.99
Makita DMP181ZCompare 24 Prices
Makita DCG180Z
£163.99
Makita DCG180ZCompare 3 Prices
Makita DSS611Z
£92.99
Makita DSS611ZCompare 41 Prices
Makita DTW300Z
£141.78
Makita DTW300ZCompare 45 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita DDA350Z
£159.89
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hitachi D 13
£163.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita HR2631F
£165.80
Compare Prices
6 offers
DeWalt DCH072NT
£154.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Scheppach DP60 710W
£169.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Drill (9030N-1)
£170.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DDA351Z
£149.99
Compare Prices
27 offers
DeWalt D25133K
£125.48
Compare Prices
5 offers
Flex DW 45 18.0-EC C (491276)
£149.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
KS Tools 515.1210 Pneumatic Impact Wrench
£146.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita HP2051
Fish Enterprise
prodImage
£161.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£161.16
Shipping: Free
howetoolsltd
prodImage
£161.16
Shipping: Free
powertoolcentre
prodImage
£166.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel