DeWalt D21570K

Manufacturer: DeWalt
DeWalt D21570K
from £217.00to £359.006 offersManufacturer: DeWalt
• Drill
• Power: 1,300 W
• Output Power: 680 W
• Rotational Speed: 1,250 rpm - 3,500 rpm
• Number of Gears: 2
• Nominal Voltage: 230 V
• Drilling Diameter Concrete : Ø 127 mm
• Secondary Handle: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
DeWalt D21570K
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dewalt D21570K-LX 2 Speed Dry Diamond Drill, 110 V, 1300 W, Yellow/Black, 110 Volt, Corded Electric, Kit B004ISVKP4
The electronics provide e-clutch, power-up and overload protection Two speed gearbox provides increased versatility when drilling in wood, metal and concrete with standard drill bits The Electronic-Mechanical clutch increases user control and protection Heavy-duty 16mm steel chuck allows quick BIT change whilst offering excellent bit retention Innovative mode selection collar allows intuitive control for optimal performance, Weight: 8.81849048 pounds, Manufacturer: Dewalt
prodImage
£217.00
Shipping: Free
Dewalt D21570K-GB Diamond Drill, 240 V, Yellow/Black, 240 Volt B00M2T9QPW
New motor gives improved performance in applications with dry core bits up to 127mmn in bricks or soft masonry Electronics provide e-clutch, power-up and overload protection Two speed gearbox for increased versatility when drilling in wood, metal and concrete with standard drill bits Heavy duty 16mm steel chuck allows quick bit change whilst offering excellent bit retention Innovative mode selection collar allows intuitive control for optimal performance, Weight: 6.61386786 pounds, Manufacturer: Dewalt
prodImage
£217.00
Shipping: Free
Dewalt Dry Diamond Drill D21570K-LX 110V 966814
DeWalt 2 Speed Dry Diamond Core Drill suitable for drilling cores up to 127mm. 16mm Keyed chuck for high performance drilling and 2 speed modes for correct srilling speeds in different applications. Hammer drilling and normal drilling for different applications and anti-vibration side handle to help reduce vibrations during use. Heavy duty 16mm steel chuck allows quick bit change whilst offering excellent bit retention Innovative mode selection collar allows intuitive control for optimal performance Electro-Mechanical clutch increases user control and protection If registered within 1 month of purchase with MYDEWALT guarantee extended to 3 years
prodImage
£263.15
Shipping: Free
Dewalt D21570K-GB 127mm Dry Diamond Drill 2 Speed 1300W 240V DEWD21570K
Dewalt D21570K-GB 127mm Dry Diamond Drill 2 Speed 1300W 240V DEWD21570K, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Corded Drills
prodImage
£296.61
Shipping: Free
DeWalt Corded Electric Core Drill D21570K-GB 1300W Silver Bullet Diamond 230V
The DeWalt D21570K-GB Silver Bullet diamond core drill combines high performance with user friendly design. At 1300W and 230V, it is suitable for...
prodImage
£310.29
Shipping: Free
DEWALT D21570K-QS D21570K-QS-Taladro Diamante 1300W Size D21570K-QS
The brand in which professionals trust, Weight: 6.61386786 Pounds, Manufacturer: AmazonUk/3K3AF
prodImage
£359.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:3 kg
Drilling Range
Drilling Diameter Concrete :Ø 127 mm
Other
Secondary Handle:Yes
Performance
Power:1,300 W
Output Power:680 W
Rotational Speed:1,250 rpm - 3,500 rpm
Number of Gears:2
Nominal Voltage:230 V

Price History

1M
DeWalt D21570K
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DeWalt

DeWalt DWE7492
£796.62
DeWalt DWE7492Compare 3 Prices
DeWalt D26204K-QS
£525.38
DeWalt D26204K-QSCompare 1 Prices
DeWALT DCF850N-XJ
£108.45
DeWALT DCF850N-XJCompare 27 Prices
DeWalt DCW604NT including case
£269.97
DeWalt DCW604NT including caseCompare 41 Prices
DeWalt DPN1850PP
£199.98
DeWalt DPN1850PPCompare 10 Prices
DeWalt DCW210NT
£177.99
DeWalt DCW210NTCompare 1 Prices
DeWalt DWE315KT
£133.96
DeWalt DWE315KTCompare 3 Prices
DeWalt DCF887N
£56.99
DeWalt DCF887NCompare 65 Prices
DeWalt DCF922N
£138.95
DeWalt DCF922NCompare 18 Prices
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJ
£199.99
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Metabo UHE 2660-2 Quick Set (600697510)
£224.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita HP2071F
£213.18
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vigor V3653
£197.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zipper ZI-STB16T
£194.39
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hitachi D 13
£163.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DP4003
£250.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DHK180Z
£254.39
Compare Prices
7 offers
Metabo BE628S
£217.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Drill (9030N-1)
£170.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita HR2631F
£165.80
Compare Prices
6 offers
DeWalt D21570K
prodImage
£217.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£217.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£263.15
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£296.61
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel