Flex CHE 18.0-EC

Manufacturer: Flex
Flex CHE 18.0-EC
from £279.99to £394.957 offersManufacturer: Flex
• Cordless rotary hammer drill
• Idle speed: 1,400 rpm
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Max. Impact Rate: 4,500 1/min
• Impact Energy : 1.7 J
• Drilling Diameter Concrete : Ø 18 mm
• Drilling Diameter Wood: Ø 20 mm
• Drilling Diameter Steel: Ø 13 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Flex CHE 18.0-EC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Flex 18V SDS Plus Cordless Combination Hammer Drill CHE 18-EC Kit Bat & Charger 430.005
Flex 18V SDS Plus Cordless Combination Hammer Drill CHE 18-EC Kit Bat & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Corded Drills
prodImage
£279.99
£284.69
Shipping: £4.70
with shipping: £4.70
FLX Flex Power Tools CHE 18.0-EC Brushless SDS Drill 18V Bare Unit 430005
Flex Power Tools CHE 18.0-EC Brushless SDS Drill 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£319.92
Shipping: Free
Che 18.0-EC Brushless SDS Drill 18V Bare Unit FLXCHE18N
CHE 18.0-EC Brushless SDS Drill 18V Bare Unit, Weight: 3.968320716 pounds, Manufacturer: Flex
prodImage
£336.44
Shipping: Free
Flex Power Tools 430005 CHE 18.0-EC Brushless SDS Drill 18V Bare Unit FLXCHE18N
The Flex CHE 18.0-EC Brushless SDS Drill has a brushless motor with greater efficiency and a longer service life. The robust gearbox housing is made...
prodImage
£354.42
Shipping: Free
More offers
Flex Power Tools CHE 18.0-EC Brushless SDS Drill 18V Bare Unit 430005
Flex Power Tools CHE 18.0-EC Brushless SDS Drill 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£349.96
Shipping: Free
Flex Power Tools 430005 CHE 18.0-EC Brushless SDS Drill 18V Bare Unit FLXCHE18N
Flex Power Tools 430005 CHE 18.0-EC Brushless SDS Drill 18V Bare Unit FLXCHE18N, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£366.88
Shipping: Free
Flex CHE 18.0-EC 18v Cordless Brushless SDS Drill No Batteries FLXCHE18N
Flex CHE 18.0-EC 18v Cordless Brushless SDS Drill No Batteries, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Drills > Drills > Corded Drills
prodImage
£394.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:2 kg
Drilling Range
Drilling Diameter Concrete :Ø 18 mm
Drilling Diameter Wood:Ø 20 mm
Drilling Diameter Steel:Ø 13 mm
Other
Rotation Stop:Yes
Engine Brake:Yes
SDS-Plus:Yes
Spotlight:Yes
Secondary Handle:Yes
Accessories:Depth stop, Suitcase
Performance
Idle speed:1,400 rpm
Nominal Voltage:18 V
Max. Impact Rate:4,500 1/min
Impact Energy :1.7 J

Price History

1M 3M
Flex CHE 18.0-EC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Flex

Flex XFE 7-15 150 (418.080)
£440.99
Flex XFE 7-15 150 (418.080)Compare 1 Prices
Flex Battery Adapter PS 10.8/18.0
£56.74
Flex Battery Adapter PS 10.8/18.0Compare 1 Prices
Flex GE 7 + MH-O (494461)
£1,055.50
Flex GE 7 + MH-O (494461)Compare 6 Prices
Flex LE 15-11 125 (447722)
£226.10
Flex LE 15-11 125 (447722)Compare 1 Prices
Flex IW 1/2" 18.0-EC C (491268)
£229.99
Flex IW 1/2" 18.0-EC C (491268)Compare 1 Prices
Flex MS 1706 FR Set (329673)
£721.83
Flex MS 1706 FR Set (329673)Compare 4 Prices
Flex LBE 125 18.0-EC C (499285)
£283.85
Flex LBE 125 18.0-EC C (499285)Compare 8 Prices
Flex MT 18.0-EC C (518409)
£224.64
Flex MT 18.0-EC C (518409)Compare 4 Prices
Flex SBG 4910 (390518)
£494.52
Flex SBG 4910 (390518)Compare 1 Prices
Flex L 12-11 125 (447.676)
£166.04
Flex L 12-11 125 (447.676)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita DHR264Z
£267.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Holzmann SB4115N 230 V
£264.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Metabo UHE 2660-2 Quick Set (600697510)
£224.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCD444N-XJ
£299.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
Makita HR007GZ
£301.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita DP4003
£250.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita HR003GZ
£312.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Makita DDA460ZK
£316.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DDA450ZK
£292.74
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita HR004GZ
£327.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Flex CHE 18.0-EC
directtools
prodImage
£279.99
Shipping: £4.70
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£319.92
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£336.44
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£354.42
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel