Stanley FatMax Pro Autolock 8 m (33501)

Manufacturer: Stanley Tools
Stanley FatMax Pro Autolock 8 m (33501)
from £27.87to £46.9518 offersManufacturer: Stanley Tools
• Measuring tape
• Range: 8 m
• Accuracy: 1 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley FatMax Pro Autolock 8 m (33501)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

18 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
STANLEY XTHT0-33501 FATMAX Autolock Tape, 8m Metric Only, Yellow/Black STA033501-PREP
Patented reverse lock mechanism for greater control and increased blade life Blade Armor coating on the first 80mm for double the blade life, whilst Mylar coating delivers up to 10 times more resistant to abrasion Wide 32mm blade makes reading the numbers easy and improves blade standout up to 3.4m for easy one person measuring 3 Rivet hook is 40% stronger than a 2 rivet hook Detachable hook feature includes detachable magnetic and XL hooks for improved efficiency, Weight: 1.2696862593104 Pounds, Manufacturer: Stanley Black & Decker
prodImage
£27.87
Shipping: Free
STANLEY XTHT0-33501 FATMAX Autolock Tape, 8m Metric Only, Yellow/Black STA033501-PREP
Patented reverse lock mechanism for greater control and increased blade life Blade Armor coating on the first 80mm for double the blade life, whilst Mylar coating delivers up to 10 times more resistant to abrasion Wide 32mm blade makes reading the numbers easy and improves blade standout up to 3.4m for easy one person measuring 3 Rivet hook is 40% stronger than a 2 rivet hook Detachable hook feature includes detachable magnetic and XL hooks for improved efficiency, Weight: 1.2696862593104 Pounds, Manufacturer: Stanley Black & Decker
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
STANLEY FATMAX 8m AutoLock Tape 32mm 0-33-501 BladeArmor TRU-ZERO Magnetic
STANLEY FATMAX 8m AutoLock Tape 32mm 0-33-501 BladeArmor TRU-ZERO Magnetic, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Measuring Tapes & Rulers
prodImage
£28.89
Shipping: Free
Stanley FatMax® 8m Metric Autolock Pocket Tape Measure Width 32mm, 033501 XTHT0-33501
Stanley FatMax® 8m Metric Autolock Pocket Tape Measure Width 32mm, 033501, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
STANLEY XTHT0-33501 FATMAX Autolock Tape, 8m Metric Only, Yellow/Black & STANLEY FATMAX XTREME Torpedo Level Heavy Duty Aluminium Body and Magnetic Base Including 3 Reversible Vials 0-43-609 B08JMFK4W6
Product 1: Patented reverse lock mechanism for greater control and increased blade life Product 1: Blade Armor coating on the first 80mm for double the blade life, whilst Mylar coating delivers up to 10 times more resistant to abrasion Product 1: Wide 32mm blade makes reading the numbers easy and improves blade standout up to 3.4m for easy one person measuring Product 1: 3 Rivet hook is 40% stronger than a 2 rivet hook Product 2: Might receive the product with/without Xtreme on it but both are same. Product 2: Solid block vials provide best-in-class accuracy 0.5mm/m Product 2: Magnified centre vial for improved all round visibility Product 2: Rotating vial
prodImage
£42.93
£47.42
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
STANLEY XTHT0-33501 FatMax Autolock Pocket Tape 8m Width 32mm Metric STA033501
STANLEY XTHT0-33501 FatMax Autolock Pocket Tape 8m Width 32mm Metric STA033501, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Measuring Tapes & Rulers
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Stanley XTHT0-33671 FatMax Autolock 5m Tape Measure Metric STA033671 0-33-671 XTHT0-33501
Stanley XTHT0-33671 FatMax Autolock 5m Tape Measure Metric STA033671 0-33-671, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Measuring Tapes & Rulers
prodImage
£31.88
Shipping: Free
Stanley XTHT0-33501 Auto-Lock 8M/32mm Tape Measure
Stanley XTHT0-33501 Auto-Lock 8M/32mm Tape Measure, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Measuring Tapes & Rulers
prodImage
£32.97
Shipping: Free
Stanley XTHT0-33501 Auto-Lock 8M/32mm Tape Measure
Stanley XTHT0-33501 Auto-Lock 8M/32mm Tape Measure, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Measuring Tapes & Rulers
prodImage
£32.98
Shipping: Free
Stanley XTHT0-33501 Auto-Lock 8M/26ft Tape Measure
Stanley XTHT0-33501 Auto-Lock 8M/26ft Tape Measure, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Measuring Tapes & Rulers
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
FatMax Autolock Tape, 8m Metric Only XTHT0-33501
Autolock Tape, 8m Metric Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Measuring Tapes & Rulers
prodImage
£33.44
Shipping: Free
Stanley FatMax Autolock Tape STA033501 8m Width 32mm XTHT0-33501
Stanley FatMax Autolock Tape STA033501 8m Width 32mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Measuring Tapes & Rulers
prodImage
£37.76
Shipping: Free
Stanley Black & Decker STANLEY XTHT0-33501 FATMAX Autolock Tape, 8M Metric Only, Yellow/Black XTHT033501
STANLEY XTHT0-33501 FATMAX Autolock Tape, 8M Metric Only, Yellow/Black, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Measuring Tapes & Rulers
prodImage
£38.60
Shipping: Free
Stanley Hand Tools FatMax Autolock Pocket Tape 8m (Width 32mm) (Metric only) XTHT0-33501
Stanley Hand Tools FatMax Autolock Pocket Tape 8m (Width 32mm) (Metric only), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Measuring Tapes & Rulers
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
Stanley Tools - FatMax® Autolock Pocket Tape 8m (Width 32mm) (Metric only) XTHT0-33501
Stanley Tools - FatMax® Autolock Pocket Tape 8m (Width 32mm) (Metric only), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Measuring Tapes & Rulers
prodImage
£42.54
Shipping: Free
Base price: £42.54 / Unit
STANLEY XTHT0-33501 FatMax Autolock Pocket Tape 8m Width 32mm Metric STA033501
STANLEY XTHT0-33501 FatMax Autolock Pocket Tape 8m Width 32mm Metric STA033501, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Measuring Tapes & Rulers
prodImage
£44.73
Shipping: Free
STANLEY XTHT0-33501 FATMAX Autolock Tape, 8m Metric Only, Yellow/Black & 043603 25cm FatMax Torpedo Level B09C24QD2Y
Product 1: Patented reverse lock mechanism for greater control and increased blade life Product 1: Blade Armor coating on the first 80mm for double the blade life, whilst Mylar coating delivers up to 10 times more resistant to abrasion Product 1: Wide 32mm blade makes reading the numbers easy and improves blade standout up to 3.4m for easy one person measuring Product 1: 3 Rivet hook is 40% stronger than a 2 rivet hook Product 2: Vials accuracy of +/-0.5 mm/m allows for faster and more accurate readings Product 2: Magnified centre vial for improved all round visibility Product 2: 250mm (10 Inch) Aluminium lightweight die-cast body provides maximum durability Product 2: Two magnets within the base offer ultimate holding power for hands-free levelling of metal or piping construction work
prodImage
£44.78
£49.27
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Stanley FatMax Pro Autolock Tape Measure Metric 8m 32mm XTHT0-33501
Stanley FatMax Pro Autolock Tape Measure Metric 8m 32mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Measuring Tapes & Rulers
prodImage
£46.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Range:8 m
Accuracy:1 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley FatMax Pro Autolock 8 m (33501)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stanley Tools

Stanley FME670K
£99.67
Stanley FME670KCompare 2 Prices
Stanley FMST1-75763
£139.95
Stanley FMST1-75763Compare 4 Prices
Stanley Hammer Tacker (6-PHT150)
£44.00
Stanley Hammer Tacker (6-PHT150)Compare 3 Prices
Stanley TRE650
£71.75
Stanley TRE650Compare 2 Prices
Stanley FME380K
£174.53
Stanley FME380KCompare 1 Prices
Stanley STST1-70713
£53.95
Stanley STST1-70713Compare 8 Prices
Stanley FMHT81394-9
£50.62
Stanley FMHT81394-9Compare 14 Prices
Stanley Tylon 8 m (0-30-657)
£9.33
Stanley Tylon 8 m (0-30-657)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Stanley Moisture Meter (0-77-030)
£27.97
Compare Prices
15 offers
Stabila LBM 2000 30 m (19661)
£27.59
Compare Prices
6 offers
Stanley FatMax PRO 0-47-488
£26.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wiha Voltage tester (43797)
£29.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fluke 1AC-II Voltage Tester
£29.69
Compare Prices
6 offers
Stanley FatMax Blade Armor 10 m (0-33-811)
£26.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Stanley FatMax Pro Autolock 5 m (33671)
£25.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Extech TG20 Cable Locator
£25.21
Compare Prices
6 offers
Sola PRO-TM 3
£23.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
KS Tools Digital caliper 0-150 mm (300.0532)
£30.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stanley FatMax Pro Autolock 8 m (33501)
1 Tool Shop
prodImage
£27.87
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
buysbestuk
prodImage
£28.89
Shipping: Free
epictools
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel