Stabila LBM 2000 20 m (19658)

Manufacturer: Stabila
Stabila LBM 2000 20 m (19658)
from £23.56to £38.6910 offersManufacturer: Stabila
• Compact tape measure with metric scale
• Break-resistant PC/ABS housing with shock-absorbing softgrip coating
• Durable steel tape with STABILA NYLON-WRAP coating
• Versatile attachment options with fold-out SPIKES hook and nail eyelet
• Ergonomically shaped tape capsule for optimal handling
• Easy addition to measured length via plastic ring
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stabila LBM 2000 20 m (19658)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Stabila Capsule Tape Measure LBM 2000 Steel, 20 m, Steel Measuring Tape with Metric Scale and Nylon Wrap Coating, Universal Hook, Shatterproof Capsule, MID Accuracy, black/yellow B09BJY82SS
Compact and robust: shatter-proof PC/ABS housing with shock-absorbing soft grip coating protects the tape measure from hard impacts Resistant: exceptionally resistant Stabila nylon wrap coating protects the tape measure against corrosion and abrasion Variable: many mounting options thanks to the Stabila universal spikes hook. Fold-out spikes hook with integrated nail eyelet and large shatter-proof plastic ring with nail notch Well thought out: ergonomically shaped housing for optimal handling when measuring. Secure hold in the hand Clever plastic ring: easy to add to the measured length - 2 cm between zero point and nail notch, 5 cm between zero point and ring beginning
prodImage
£23.56
Shipping: Free
Stabila LBM 2000 Closed Steel Tape 20m (Width 13mm) (Metric only) 19658
Stabila LBM 2000 Closed Steel Tape 20m (Width 13mm) (Metric only), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Measuring Tapes & Rulers
prodImage
£25.44
£28.94
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Stabila LBM 2000 Closed Steel Tape Measure Nylon Wrap Blade
Stabila LBM 2000 Closed Steel Tape Measure Nylon Wrap Blade, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£26.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Stabila LBM 2000 Closed Steel Tape 20m (Width 13mm) (Metric only) 19658
Stabila LBM 2000 Closed Steel Tape 20m (Width 13mm) (Metric only), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Measuring Tapes & Rulers
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Stabila 19658 LBM 2000 Closed Steel Tape 20m (Width 13mm) (Metric only) STB19658
Stabila 19658 LBM 2000 Closed Steel Tape 20m (Width 13mm) (Metric only), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£29.03
Shipping: Free
Stabila 19658 LBM 2000 Closed Steel Tape 20m (Width 13mm) (Metric only) STB19658
Stabila 19658 LBM 2000 Closed Steel Tape 20m (Width 13mm) (Metric only) STB19658, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Measuring Tools > Tape Measures
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
Stabila - LBM 2000 Closed Steel Tape 20m (Width 13mm) (Metric only) 19658
Stabila - LBM 2000 Closed Steel Tape 20m (Width 13mm) (Metric only), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Measuring Tapes & Rulers
prodImage
£31.89
Shipping: Free
Base price: £31.89 / Unit
Stabila 19658 LBM 2000 Closed Steel Tape 20m (Width 13mm) (Metric only) STB19658
Stabila 19658 LBM 2000 Closed Steel Tape 20m (Width 13mm) (Metric only) STB19658, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Measuring Tapes & Rulers
prodImage
£34.57
Shipping: Free
Stabila LBM 2000 Closed Steel Tape Measure Metric 20m 13mm STB19658
Stabila LBM 2000 Closed Steel Tape Measure Metric 20m 13mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Measuring Tools > Tape Measures
prodImage
£35.95
Shipping: Free
Stabila 19658 LBM 2000 Closed Steel Tape 20m (Width 13mm) (Metric only)
Stabila 19658 LBM 2000 Closed Steel Tape 20m (Width 13mm) (Metric only), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Measuring Tapes & Rulers
prodImage
£38.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compact tape measure with metric scale
Break-resistant PC/ABS housing with shock-absorbing softgrip coating
Durable steel tape with STABILA NYLON-WRAP coating
Versatile attachment options with fold-out SPIKES hook and nail eyelet
Ergonomically shaped tape capsule for optimal handling
Easy addition to measured length via plastic ring

Price History

1M 3M
Stabila LBM 2000 20 m (19658)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stabila

Stabila 70 Electric 120 cm (16136)
£52.00
Stabila 70 Electric 120 cm (16136)Compare 4 Prices
Stabila LBM 2000 30 m (19661)
£27.59
Stabila LBM 2000 30 m (19661)Compare 6 Prices
Stabila LBM 1000 100 m (19653)
£77.99
Stabila LBM 1000 100 m (19653)Compare 4 Prices
Stabila TECH 700 DA 80 cm
£219.99
Stabila TECH 700 DA 80 cmCompare 14 Prices
Stabila TECH 700 DA 45 cm
£174.95
Stabila TECH 700 DA 45 cmCompare 16 Prices
Stabila Type 80 AS 60 cm (19165)
£22.99
Stabila Type 80 AS 60 cm (19165)Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita B-57152
£23.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Laserliner ClimaPilot (082.034A)
£24.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stabila LBM 2000 20 m (19654)
£24.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Makita B-57146
£24.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley Micro Powerlock 5 m (33-514)
£22.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
Beha-Amprobe NCV-1020-EUR
£24.52
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell TC-MD 50
£21.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Extech TG20 Cable Locator
£25.21
Compare Prices
6 offers
Stanley Tape Measure Compact PRO 10 m / 25 mm
£19.55
Compare Prices
9 offers
Stanley FatMax Blade Armor 8 m (33868)
£21.91
Compare Prices
18 offers
Stabila LBM 2000 20 m (19658)
prodImage
£23.56
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£25.44
Shipping: £3.50
rhinobuild-construction-tools
prodImage
£26.00
Shipping: Free
nn4-online
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel